1 |
1 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
59:55:28 |
2 |
1 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 09 |
3 |
1 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 41 |
4 |
1 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:05 |
5 |
3 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:06 |
6 |
- |
Kreuziger Roman
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:07 |
7 |
- |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:07 |
8 |
4 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:19 |
9 |
4 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:20 |
10 |
4 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:21 |
11 |
4 |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:39 |
12 |
2 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:42 |
13 |
5 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:06 |
14 |
8 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:14 |
15 |
10 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:20 |
16 |
11 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:31 |
17 |
3 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:41 |
18 |
2 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 02:43 |
19 |
10 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 02:56 |
20 |
11 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:04 |
21 |
- |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 03:06 |
22 |
11 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 03:37 |
23 |
9 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:37 |
24 |
10 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 03:44 |
25 |
4 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 03:46 |
26 |
7 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 03:47 |
27 |
10 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:53 |
28 |
4 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:37 |
29 |
24 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:38 |
30 |
11 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05:13 |
31 |
2 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05:26 |
32 |
10 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:30 |
33 |
7 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 05:42 |
34 |
9 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 05:50 |
35 |
4 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 06:13 |
36 |
4 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 06:49 |
37 |
7 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:16 |
38 |
- |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 07:34 |
39 |
11 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 08:35 |
40 |
4 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 08:51 |
41 |
18 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 09:01 |
42 |
5 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:39 |
43 |
5 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 11:41 |
44 |
2 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 13:21 |
45 |
4 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 13:53 |
46 |
8 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 13:57 |
47 |
6 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 15:00 |
48 |
3 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 15:29 |
49 |
4 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 17:24 |
50 |
33 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 17:59 |
51 |
1 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 20:22 |
52 |
3 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 20:45 |
53 |
1 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 21:27 |
54 |
3 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 21:45 |
55 |
7 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 22:36 |
56 |
11 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 29:20 |
57 |
7 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 31:17 |
58 |
5 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 33:20 |
59 |
14 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 33:52 |
60 |
25 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 34:35 |
61 |
5 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 34:54 |
62 |
18 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 36:18 |
63 |
12 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 43:42 |
64 |
1 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 44:08 |
65 |
3 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 44:56 |
66 |
18 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 44:59 |
67 |
11 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 46:05 |
68 |
19 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 47:45 |
69 |
- |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 48:55 |
70 |
11 |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 49:24 |
71 |
1 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 49:45 |
72 |
14 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 51:17 |
73 |
1 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 52:06 |
74 |
15 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 52:30 |
75 |
15 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 53:12 |
76 |
15 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 53:21 |
77 |
1 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 53:36 |
78 |
11 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 53:45 |
79 |
- |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 54:50 |
80 |
- |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 54:57 |
81 |
11 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 55:12 |
82 |
12 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:00:56 |
83 |
12 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:01:00 |
84 |
4 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:01:43 |
85 |
2 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:02:28 |
86 |
20 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:03:16 |
87 |
18 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:03:49 |
88 |
3 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:04:04 |
89 |
26 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:04:58 |
90 |
14 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:06:14 |
91 |
5 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:07:21 |
92 |
15 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:07:41 |
93 |
8 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:10:58 |
94 |
14 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:11:42 |
95 |
13 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:11:53 |
96 |
11 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:12:41 |
97 |
11 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:12:55 |
98 |
4 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:13:19 |
99 |
9 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:15:34 |
100 |
7 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:17:22 |
101 |
7 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:17:37 |
102 |
7 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:17:44 |
103 |
9 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:18:25 |
104 |
34 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:18:40 |
105 |
2 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:18:57 |
106 |
19 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:19:09 |
107 |
17 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:19:21 |
108 |
11 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:19:33 |
109 |
11 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:20:56 |
110 |
11 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:21:14 |
111 |
11 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:21:53 |
112 |
9 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:23:08 |
113 |
9 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:23:41 |
114 |
5 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:24:14 |
115 |
4 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:24:22 |
116 |
- |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:25:38 |
117 |
7 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:27:42 |
118 |
7 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:27:53 |
119 |
6 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:29:01 |
120 |
6 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:29:51 |
121 |
3 |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:31:50 |
122 |
5 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:33:06 |
123 |
26 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:34:59 |
124 |
7 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:35:44 |
125 |
2 |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:36:36 |
126 |
6 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:37:35 |
127 |
6 |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:37:40 |
128 |
6 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:37:55 |
129 |
3 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:38:00 |
130 |
7 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:38:09 |
131 |
4 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 01:39:01 |
132 |
11 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:39:31 |
133 |
29 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:42:14 |
134 |
6 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:44:45 |
135 |
6 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:45:48 |
136 |
6 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:45:54 |
137 |
7 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:47:59 |
138 |
6 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:48:55 |
139 |
6 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:49:00 |
140 |
6 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:49:19 |
141 |
5 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:50:09 |
142 |
5 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:50:35 |
143 |
4 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 01:52:34 |
144 |
3 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:54:12 |
145 |
3 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:54:16 |
146 |
24 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:54:31 |
147 |
2 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:55:21 |
148 |
2 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:55:57 |
149 |
4 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:56:32 |
150 |
3 |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:56:38 |
151 |
3 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:56:46 |
152 |
2 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:57:15 |
153 |
13 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:57:54 |
154 |
3 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:58:27 |
155 |
1 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 02:01:29 |
156 |
- |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:02:15 |
157 |
1 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:02:47 |
158 |
2 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:04:05 |
159 |
2 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:05:17 |
160 |
3 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:07:15 |
161 |
3 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:08:07 |
162 |
3 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:09:32 |
163 |
4 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:13:49 |
164 |
4 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:13:59 |
165 |
4 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:14:32 |
166 |
5 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:17:58 |
167 |
5 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:18:05 |
168 |
5 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:18:48 |
169 |
5 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 02:22:13 |
170 |
5 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:23:54 |
171 |
5 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:26:42 |
172 |
5 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:27:40 |
173 |
5 |
Rasmussen Alex
[*]
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:31:47 |
174 |
5 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:34:56 |
175 |
5 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:35:18 |
176 |
6 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 02:39:54 |
177 |
6 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:41:26 |
178 |
3 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:43:36 |
179 |
5 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:44:11 |
180 |
5 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:51:55 |