DoB? |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Skorniakov Grigorii | Lokosphinx | 02:26:54 | |
02 | Valgonen Daniil | Saint-Petersburg | + 00 | |
03 | Laptev Savelii | Lokosphinx | + 00 | |
04 | Korzinin Yuriy | Ukraine | + 00 | |
05 | Mirzarakhimov Kamronmirzo | Uzbekistan | + 00 | |
06 | Sitov Nikita | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 00 | |
07 | Arvai Kristof | Lotus Cycling Team | + 00 | |
08 | Stolic Mihajlo | Lotus Cycling Team | + 00 | |
09 | Postarnak Mikhail | Lokosphinx | + 00 | |
10 | Varenyk Maksym | Ukraine | + 00 | |
11 | Kryuchkov Mark | Saint-Petersburg | + 00 | |
12 | Dolzhikov Dmitrii | Saint-Petersburg | + 08 | |
13 | Egin Ali | Turkey | + 04:13 | |
14 | Blokhin Ivan | Saint-Petersburg | + 04:13 | |
15 | Gurin Anton | Saint-Petersburg | + 04:13 | |
16 | Akcam Furkan | Turkey | + 04:13 | |
17 | Iacob Alexandru-Andrei | Romania | + 04:13 | |
18 | Ayyorkun Mustafa | Turkey | + 04:13 | |
19 | Demir Muhammed | Luleburgaz Mix | + 04:13 | |
20 | Abdurakhmanov Davirjan | Uzbekistan | + 04:13 | |
21 | Semashko Nikita | Ravza Spor Kulubu | + 04:13 | |
22 | Kost Vitalii | Ukraine | + 04:13 | |
23 | Kalmykov Ivan | Ukraine | + 04:13 | |
24 | Mirzakhanov Kamran | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 04:13 | |
25 | Dalgic Nezir | Torku Sekerspor | + 04:13 | |
26 | Yerlikaya Bayram | NF Kimya Mix Team | + 04:13 | |
27 | Duman Davut | Turkey | + 04:13 | |
28 | Maral Ahmet | Torku Sekerspor | + 04:13 | |
29 | Sultanov Samandar | Uzbekistan | + 04:13 | |
30 | Zarakovskiy Daniil | Lokosphinx | + 04:13 | |
31 | Tekin Mustafa | Turkey | + 04:39 | |
32 | Tuychiev Abdulkhamid | Uzbekistan | + 07:05 | |
33 | Simon Semen | Ukraine | + 08:04 | |
34 | Salman Faruk | Torku Sekerspor | + 10:41 | |
35 | Alsac Mehmet | Turkey | + 10:41 | |
36 | Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai | Romania | + 10:41 | |
37 | Khilkovich Denis | Saint-Petersburg | + 10:43 | |
38 | Ipek Mesut | Torku Sekerspor | + 10:47 | |
39 | Soos Gergely | Lotus Cycling Team | + 10:47 | |
40 | Troman Vladislav | Uzbekistan | + 10:54 | |
41 | Bayaz Emirhan | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 12:21 | |
42 | Bolic Mihajlo | Lotus Cycling Team | + 12:23 | |
43 | Dan Dumitru-Cristian | Romania | + 13:24 | |
44 | Fomovskiy Anton | Uzbekistan | + 13:24 | |
45 | Novak Edvard | Romania | + 13:25 | |
46 | Aktas Yigit | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 13:29 | |
47 | Cismaru Claudiu Constantin | Romania | + 13:42 | |
48 | Türkyilmaz Mehmet | Luleburgaz Mix | + 15:48 | |
49 | Asilioglu Ismail Ozan | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 16:50 | |
50 | Tunahan Bastan Hilmi | Ravza Spor Kulubu | + 17:09 | |
51 | Celik Ali | Torku Sekerspor | + 17:09 | |
52 | Oren Himmet | Luleburgaz Mix | + 17:09 | |
53 | Cevik Muhammed | Torku Sekerspor | + 17:10 | |
54 | Pisken Veli | NF Kimya Mix Team | + 17:11 | |
55 | Markovic Nemanja | Lotus Cycling Team | + 19:38 | |
56 | Tekin Talha | NF Kimya Mix Team | + 19:39 | |
OOT | Eryilmaz Yagit | NF Kimya Mix Team | ||
OOT | Altiparmak Umut | Luleburgaz Mix | ||
OOT | Kaytan Yusuf | NF Kimya Mix Team | ||
OOT | Karagoz Talha | Ravza Spor Kulubu | ||
OOT | Evleksiz Alihan | Ravza Spor Kulubu | ||
DNS | Harasim Mihnea-Alexandru | Romania | ||
DNF | Nuriyev Nofal | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | ||
DNF | Cetin Ferhat | NF Kimya Mix Team | ||
DNF | Erdemli Yunus | Ravza Spor Kulubu | ||
DNF | Kuscu Metin | Ravza Spor Kulubu |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skorniakov Grigorii | Lokosphinx | 02:26:54 | ||
2 | Valgonen Daniil | Saint-Petersburg | + 00 | ||
3 | Laptev Savelii | Lokosphinx | + 00 | ||
4 | Korzinin Yuriy | Ukraine | + 00 | ||
5 | Mirzarakhimov Kamronmirzo | Uzbekistan | + 00 | ||
6 | Sitov Nikita | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 00 | ||
7 | Arvai Kristof | Lotus Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
8 | Stolic Mihajlo | Lotus Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
9 | Postarnak Mikhail | Lokosphinx | + 00 | ||
10 | Varenyk Maksym | Ukraine | + 00 | ||
11 | Kryuchkov Mark | Saint-Petersburg | + 00 | ||
12 | Dolzhikov Dmitrii | Saint-Petersburg | + 08 | ||
13 | Egin Ali | Turkey | + 04:13 | ||
14 | Blokhin Ivan | Saint-Petersburg | + 04:13 | ||
15 | Gurin Anton | Saint-Petersburg | + 04:13 | ||
16 | Akcam Furkan | Turkey | + 04:13 | ||
17 | Iacob Alexandru-Andrei | Romania | + 04:13 | ||
18 | Ayyorkun Mustafa | Turkey | + 04:13 | ||
19 | Demir Muhammed | Luleburgaz Mix | + 04:13 | ||
20 | Abdurakhmanov Davirjan | Uzbekistan | + 04:13 | ||
21 | Semashko Nikita | Ravza Spor Kulubu | + 04:13 | ||
22 | Kost Vitalii | Ukraine | + 04:13 | ||
23 | Kalmykov Ivan | Ukraine | + 04:13 | ||
24 | Mirzakhanov Kamran | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 04:13 | ||
25 | Dalgic Nezir | Torku Sekerspor | + 04:13 | ||
26 | Yerlikaya Bayram | NF Kimya Mix Team | + 04:13 | ||
27 | Duman Davut | Turkey | + 04:13 | ||
28 | Maral Ahmet | Torku Sekerspor | + 04:13 | ||
29 | Sultanov Samandar | Uzbekistan | + 04:13 | ||
30 | Zarakovskiy Daniil | Lokosphinx | + 04:13 | ||
31 | Tekin Mustafa | Turkey | + 04:39 | ||
32 | Tuychiev Abdulkhamid | Uzbekistan | + 07:05 | ||
33 | Simon Semen | Ukraine | + 08:04 | ||
34 | Salman Faruk | Torku Sekerspor | + 10:41 | ||
35 | Alsac Mehmet | Turkey | + 10:41 | ||
36 | Afrasinei Valentin-Mihai | Romania | + 10:41 | ||
37 | Khilkovich Denis | Saint-Petersburg | + 10:43 | ||
38 | Ipek Mesut | Torku Sekerspor | + 10:47 | ||
39 | Soos Gergely | Lotus Cycling Team | + 10:47 | ||
40 | Troman Vladislav | Uzbekistan | + 10:54 | ||
41 | Bayaz Emirhan | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 12:21 | ||
42 | Bolic Mihajlo | Lotus Cycling Team | + 12:23 | ||
43 | Dan Dumitru-Cristian | Romania | + 13:24 | ||
44 | Fomovskiy Anton | Uzbekistan | + 13:24 | ||
45 | Novak Edvard | Romania | + 13:25 | ||
46 | Aktas Yigit | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 13:29 | ||
47 | Cismaru Claudiu Constantin | Romania | + 13:42 | ||
48 | Türkyilmaz Mehmet | Luleburgaz Mix | + 15:48 | ||
49 | Asilioglu Ismail Ozan | Ankara Gençlik Hizmetleri | + 16:50 | ||
50 | Tunahan Bastan Hilmi | Ravza Spor Kulubu | + 17:09 | ||
51 | Celik Ali | Torku Sekerspor | + 17:09 | ||
52 | Oren Himmet | Luleburgaz Mix | + 17:09 | ||
53 | Cevik Muhammed | Torku Sekerspor | + 17:10 | ||
54 | Pisken Veli | NF Kimya Mix Team | + 17:11 | ||
55 | Markovic Nemanja | Lotus Cycling Team | + 19:38 | ||
56 | Tekin Talha | NF Kimya Mix Team | + 19:39 |