01 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
02:19:37 |
02 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Astana |
+ 00 |
03 |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | Moscow |
+ 00 |
04 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 00 |
06 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kudentsov Sergey
| 1978 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 00 |
08 |
Celis Zabala Vidal
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
09 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Fly V Australia |
+ 00 |
10 |
Kersten Ben
| 1981 | Fly V Australia |
+ 00 |
11 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
12 |
Huff Brad
| 1979 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
13 |
Kopp David
[*]
| 1979 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
14 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
15 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
16 |
Mata Cabello Enrique
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
17 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
18 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
20 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
21 |
Smolen Tomasz
| 1983 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
22 |
Schmitt Alexander
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
23 |
Chang Wei Kei
| 1985 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 00 |
24 |
Mazich Sean
| 1986 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
25 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
26 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
27 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 00 |
30 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
31 |
Krasilnikov Roman
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 00 |
32 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
33 |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
34 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 00 |
35 |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 00 |
36 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
37 |
Xue Ming Xing
| 1981 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 00 |
38 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 00 |
39 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
40 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
41 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
42 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
43 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
44 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 00 |
45 |
Mahawong Prajak
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 00 |
46 |
Kemp David
| 1984 | Fly V Australia |
+ 00 |
47 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
48 |
Mohcine Ichou
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
49 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
50 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Van Ulden Bernard
| 1979 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
52 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 00 |
53 |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 00 |
54 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
55 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
56 |
Gutierrez Alba Mario
| 1988 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
57 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 00 |
58 |
Haddi Soufiane
| 1991 | - |
+ 00 |
59 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
60 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
61 |
Saber Lahcen
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
62 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
63 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
64 |
Patria Dinawan Rastra
| 1989 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 00 |
65 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 00 |
66 |
Merlo Michele
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
67 |
Durán Arkaitz
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
68 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
69 |
Jørgensen Ricky
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
70 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
71 |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | Moscow |
+ 00 |
72 |
Huang Chin Lung
| 1988 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 00 |
73 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 00 |
74 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 00 |
75 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 00 |
76 |
Sladkov Yevgeniy
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
77 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
78 |
Jiang Kun
| 1986 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 00 |
79 |
Matnur Matnur
| 1981 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 00 |
80 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
81 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
82 |
Elghoumari Mohamed
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
83 |
Pranata Jimmy
| 1990 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 00 |
84 |
Rolfe Darren
| 1981 | Fly V Australia |
+ 00 |
85 |
Deng Ting
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
86 |
Valynin Valery
| 1986 | Moscow |
+ 00 |
87 |
Brooks Hayden
| 1986 | Fly V Australia |
+ 12 |
88 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 12 |
89 |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 12 |
90 |
Zajicek Phil
[*]
| 1979 | Fly V Australia |
+ 12 |
91 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Romet - Weltour - Debia |
+ 12 |
92 |
Han Feng
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 12 |
93 |
Qi Pengfei
| 1989 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 12 |
94 |
Jaya Herwin
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 12 |
95 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 16 |
96 |
Zhang Hui
| 1989 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 16 |
97 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
98 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 16 |
99 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 16 |
100 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | - |
+ 16 |
101 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD Continental Team |
+ 16 |
102 |
Solomko Oleh
| 1990 | - |
+ 16 |
103 |
Shmidt Alexey
| 1983 | - |
+ 20 |
104 |
Ivanov Nikolay
| 1993 | - |
+ 20 |
105 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 20 |
106 |
Suzuki Kenichi
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 20 |
107 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
108 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | Moscow |
+ 22 |
109 |
Kuzmin Sergey
| 1990 | - |
+ 22 |
110 |
Wei Yuan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 29 |
111 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Astana |
+ 30 |
112 |
Fitrianto Hari
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 35 |
113 |
Kupeshov Berik
| 1987 | - |
+ 39 |
114 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 44 |
115 |
Hernandez Sergio
| 1985 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 45 |
116 |
Dickeson William
| 1983 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 55 |
117 |
Lyalko Alexey
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:02 |
118 |
Davies Zachary
| 1985 | Fly V Australia |
+ 01:13 |
119 |
Ayoune Ismail
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:45 |
120 |
Ait el Attar Yassine
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:45 |
121 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 06:57 |
122 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 06:57 |