01 |
Panasonic - Sportlife |
01:13:15 |
|
Bouwmans Eddy
Ekimov Viatcheslav
Fondriest Maurizio
Ludwig Olaf
Nelissen Wilfried
Nulens Guy
Sergeant Marc
van Lancker Eric
Zhdanov Dimitri
|
02 |
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond |
+ 07 |
|
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
Bontempi Guido
Chiappucci Claudio
Chiesa Mario
Ghirotto Massimo
Giannelli Alessandro
Perini Giancarlo
Roche Stephen
Roscioli Fabio
|
03 |
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax |
+ 21 |
|
Bugno Gianni
Chiurato Andrea
De Wolf Dirk
Fidanza Giovanni
Fignon Laurent
Rondón Abelardo
Ruiz Cabestany Pello
Scirea Mario
Tebaldi Valerio
|
04 |
Z - Lemond |
+ 40 |
|
Boyer Eric
Claveyrolat Thierry
Colotti Jean-Claude
Cornillet Bruno
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
Kvålsvoll Atle
Lemarchand François
LeMond Greg
Simon Jérôme
|
05 |
ONCE |
+ 47 |
|
Aldanondo Luzuriaqa Xavier
Diaz Zabala Herminio
Hodge Stephen
Jalabert Laurent
Louviot Philippe
Martinez Miguel Angel
Stephens Neil
Weltz Johnny
Zülle Alex
|
06 |
Motorola |
+ 48 |
|
Anderson Phil
Andreu Frankie
Bauer Steve
Bishop Andy
Dernies Michel
Hampsten Andrew
Kiefel Ron
Sciandri Maximilian
Yates Sean
|
07 |
Banesto |
+ 50 |
|
Alonso Marino
Bernard Jean-Francois
de Las Cuevas Armand
Delgado Pedro
Garmendia Aitor
Gorospe Julian
Indurain Miguel
Philipot Fabrice
Uriarte José Ramón
|
08 |
GB - MG Maglificio |
+ 59 |
|
Ballerini Franco
Chioccioli Franco
Cipollini Mario
Jaskula Zenon
Moreau Francis
Pillon Laurent
Poli Eros
Vanzella Flavio
Vona Franco
|
09 |
TVM - Sanyo |
+ 01:06 |
|
Capiot Johan
Harmeling Rob
Konyshev Dimitri
Meinert Nielsen Peter
Millar Robert
Siemons Jan
Skibby Jesper
Theunisse Gert-Jan
Wijnands Ad
|
10 |
PDM - Concorde |
+ 01:14 |
|
Alcalá Raúl
Boden Falk
Breukink Erik
den Bakker Maarten
Earley Martin
Kummer Mario
Maier Harald
van Aert Jos
Van Poppel Jean-Paul
|
11 |
Tulip Computers |
+ 01:19 |
|
Frison Herman
Holm Brian
Jentzsch Olaf
Lilholt Søren
Peiper Allan
Pieters Peter
Roosen Luc
Van De Laer Jim
van der Poel Adrie
|
12 |
Castorama |
+ 01:26 |
|
Arnould Dominique
Bagot Jean-Claude
Bourguignon Thierry
Durand Jacky
Leblanc Luc
Ledanois Yvon
Marie Thierry
Robin Jean-Cyril
Rué Gérard
|
13 |
R.M.O |
+ 01:45 |
|
Caritoux Eric
Laurent Thierry
Lino Pascal
Manin Christophe
Mottet Charly
Pensec Ronan
Rezze Dante
Virenque Richard
|
14 |
Telekom - Merckx |
+ 02:01 |
|
Ampler Uwe
Bölts Udo
De Wilde Etienne
Gröne Bernd
Heppner Jens
Kappes Andreas
Madiot Marc
Madiot Yvon
Stumpf Remig
|
15 |
Buckler - Colnago - Decca |
+ 02:14 |
|
De Clercq Mario
de Vries Gerrit
Kokkelkoren Martien
Maassen Frans
Nijdam Jelle
Rooks Steven
Segers Noel
van Hooydonck Edwig
Vanderaerden Eric
|
16 |
CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 02:14 |
|
Escartín Fernando
Espinosa Sempere Francisco
Gaston Crespo Inaki
González Arsenio
Leanizbarrutia Alberto
Mauleón Unsain Francisco
Sierra Aguerro Roberto
Unzaga Jon
|
17 |
Postobon |
+ 02:48 |
|
Camargo Alberto
Cepele Arunas
Jaramillo Carlos
Kasputis Arturas
Mejia Alvaro
Moncada Gerardo
Ortegon Duarte Julio-Cesar
Palacio William
Rico Lizarazo Efraim
|
18 |
Ariostea |
+ 03:38 |
|
Argentin Moreno
Cassani Davide
Cenghialta Bruno
Conti Roberto
Elli Alberto
Gölz Rolf
Järmann Rolf
Lelli Massimiliano
|
19 |
Helvetia |
+ 03:44 |
|
Aldag Rolf
Delion Gilles
Dufaux Laurent
Jeker Fabian
Krieger Dominik
Leclercq Jean-Claude
Mächler Erich
Manders Henri
Muller Jörg
|
20 |
Lotus - Festina |
+ 03:53 |
|
Casado Enrique Alonso
Da Silva Acácio
Gianetti Mauro
González Arrieta Ramón
Hernández Bailo Carlos
Kelly Sean
Perez Garcia Luis
Pinero Gallego Fernando
Richard Pascal
|
21 |
Amaya Seguros |
+ 04:35 |
|
Antequera Francisco
Cubino Laudelino
Martin Martinez Juan Carlos
Montoya Alarcon Jesus
Murguialday Javier
Parra Fabio
Pedersen Per
Quevedo Salazar Fernando
Vargas Óscar de Jesús
|
22 |
Lotto - Mavic |
+ 05:23 |
|
De Clercq Peter
Moreels Sammie
Museeuw Johan
Nevens Jan
Redant Hendrik
Roes Peter
Van Slycke Rik
Verschueren Patrick
Wauters Marc
|