An Post - Chainreaction | |
---|---|
Maes Alexander | |
Meurisse Xandro | |
Siskevicius Paulius | |
Slater Alistair | |
Vandenbogaerde Jens | |
Wilson Jack |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
Archbold Shane | |
Dempster Zakkari | |
Pfingsten Christoph | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Schorn Daniel | |
Schwarzmann Michael |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
Boulo Matthieu | |
Cam Maxime | |
Feillu Romain | |
Fonseca Armindo | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Jarrier Benoît | |
McLay Daniel |
CCT p/b Champion System | |
---|---|
Dzervus Darijus | |
Flahaut Denis | |
Geerts Jesse | |
Ghistelinck Paco | |
Goovaerts Tom | |
Spragg James | |
Tokuda Tanzo | |
Verschuere Seppe |
Cibel | |
---|---|
De Jonghe Kevin | |
Geerinck Jens | |
Goossens Kenny | |
Naesen Lawrence | |
Rotty Glenn | |
Van Steenberghen Jori | |
Verraes Benjamin |
Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke | |
---|---|
Bol Jetse | |
De Greef Robbert | |
Hereijgers Kobus | |
Meijers Daan | |
Mol Wouter | |
Talen Jordi | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan | |
Vermeltfoort Coen |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bouet Maxime | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Velits Martin | |
Vermote Julien | |
Verona Carlos | |
Wisniowski Lukasz |
Leopard Development Team | |
---|---|
Haugaard Jensen Kristian | |
Krieger Alexander | |
König Marco | |
Manakov Viktor | |
Morabito Massimo | |
Olesen Patrick | |
Van den Bak Laurent |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
De Bie Sean | |
De Buyst Jasper | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Dockx Gert | |
Vallée Boris | |
Van der Sande Tosh | |
Vanendert Dennis |
Rabobank Development Team | |
---|---|
Bol Cees | |
Havik Piotr | |
Korevaar Merijn | |
Lenderink Peter | |
Maas Jan | |
Meijers Jeroen | |
Tusveld Martijn |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
Asselman Jesper | |
De Vries Berden | |
Kreder Raymond | |
Kreder Wesley | |
Looij Andre | |
Slik Ivar | |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd | |
Van Goethem Brian |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Barbier Rudy | |
Bouvry Dieter | |
Dupont Timothy | |
Leveau Jérémy | |
Pillon Romain | |
Planckaert Baptiste | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Vincent Léo |
Team 3M | |
---|---|
Degreve Martijn | |
Devos Gert-Jan | |
Janssens Jimmy | |
Mels Fabrice | |
Peyskens Dimitri | |
Vanspeybroeck Tim | |
Vereecken Nicolas | |
Vermeulen Emiel |
Team Coop - Øster Hus | |
---|---|
Blikra Håvard | |
Børresen Magnus | |
Hagen Krister | |
Jensen August | |
Landa Oscar | |
Sandnes Olsen Andreas |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
Curvers Roy | |
De Backer Bert | |
Ji Cheng | |
Jones Carter | |
Kittel Marcel | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Waeytens Zico | |
Walscheid Max |
Team Joker | |
---|---|
Borgersen Reidar | |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl | |
Lindau Philip | |
Lunke Sindre | |
Stien Adrian Aas | |
Wilson Edvin |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
Bouwman Koen | |
Castelijns Twan | |
Flens Rick | |
Hofland Moreno | |
Keizer Martijn | |
Markus Barry | |
Van Asbroeck Tom | |
Wynants Maarten |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
Capiot Amaury | |
Declercq Tim | |
Helven Sander | |
Sprengers Thomas | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Van Lerberghe Bert | |
Van Meirhaege Jef | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace CT | |
---|---|
Coenen Dennis | |
Druyts Gerry | |
Geuens Alexander | |
Lennertz Sam | |
Stevens Timothy | |
Van Dingenen Jordi | |
Vermote Alphonse |
Verandas Willems Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Calleeuw Joeri | |
De Bondt Dries | |
Kerf Jerome | |
Premont Christophe | |
Touquet Joren | |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben | |
Van Zummeren Stef | |
Wastyn Emiel |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
Chevalier Olivier | |
De Winter Ludwig | |
Demoitié Antoine | |
Dernies Tom | |
Evrard Laurent | |
Pons Gaetan | |
Stassen Julien | |
Wertz Thomas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
De Troyer Tim | |
Ghyselinck Jan | |
Jans Roy | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Robert Frederique | |
Stenuit Robin | |
Vanlandschoot James | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |