01 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
05:55:14 |
02 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 00 |
03 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 02:06 |
04 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 02:08 |
05 |
Reyes Yeison
| 1997 | EPM Scott |
+ 02:09 |
06 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:09 |
07 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 02:10 |
08 |
Garcia Castañeda Mateo
| 1996 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 02:10 |
09 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 02:12 |
10 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 02:12 |
11 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | EPM Scott |
+ 05:24 |
12 |
Lopez Robinson
| 1996 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 05:27 |
13 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 07:10 |
14 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:53 |
15 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 15:34 |
16 |
Lopez Escobar Luis Felipe
| 1990 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 16:01 |
17 |
Hoyos Daniel
| 1994 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 16:01 |
18 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 16:05 |
19 |
Vallejo Juan Pablo
| 1999 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 16:05 |
20 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 16:05 |
21 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 16:05 |
22 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 16:05 |
23 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 16:12 |
24 |
Ramirez Duque Santiago
| 1998 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 20:32 |
25 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 20:32 |
26 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Scott |
+ 27:18 |
27 |
Soler Carlos Herney
| 1998 | EPM Scott |
+ 27:18 |
28 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 27:18 |
29 |
Gomez Marin Santiago
| 1999 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 27:18 |
30 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 27:18 |
31 |
Ramirez Serna Santiago
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 30:08 |
32 |
Puentestar Stalin
| 1997 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 30:09 |
33 |
Gomez Yeison
| 1996 | Plateado |
+ 30:42 |
34 |
Quiceno Luis Hernan
| 1995 | Plateado |
+ 30:44 |
35 |
Mantilla Jeferson
| 1999 | Team Mitra FCMF |
+ 30:44 |
36 |
Espinel Alcides
| 1995 | Team Mitra FCMF |
+ 30:44 |
37 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 30:46 |
38 |
Hernandez Berardo
| 2000 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 30:46 |
39 |
Sanchez Mateo
| 2001 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 30:46 |
40 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 30:46 |
41 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 30:46 |
42 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 30:46 |
43 |
Muñoz Edison
| 1995 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 30:46 |
44 |
Medina Cesar
| 2000 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
+ 30:46 |
45 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 30:46 |
46 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 30:46 |
47 |
Otero Octavio Segundo
| 1996 | Team Cartagena |
+ 30:46 |
48 |
Herrera Samuel
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 30:46 |
49 |
Zapata Morales Camilo
| 2000 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 30:46 |
50 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1999 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 30:46 |
51 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 30:46 |
52 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 30:46 |
53 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 30:46 |
54 |
Suarez Juan Manuel
| 2000 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 30:46 |
55 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM Scott |
+ 30:46 |
56 |
Sanchez Brayan
| 1994 | Team Medellin - EPM |
+ 30:46 |
57 |
Cardona Wilson
| 1995 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 30:46 |
58 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | EPM Scott |
+ 31:10 |
59 |
Velez Santiago
| 2001 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 38:34 |
60 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 38:34 |
61 |
Echavarria Juan David
| 1999 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 38:34 |
62 |
Villada Juan Esteban
| 1998 | Plateado |
+ 38:34 |
63 |
Martinez Michel
| 2001 | Team Mitra FCMF |
+ 38:34 |
64 |
Canas Estiven
| 2002 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
+ 38:34 |
65 |
Jaramillo Juan Guillermo
| 2000 | Plateado |
+ 38:34 |
66 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 38:34 |
67 |
Ruiz Alejandro
| 1995 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 38:34 |
68 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 38:34 |
69 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | EPM Scott |
+ 38:34 |
70 |
Escudero Santiago
| 2002 | Sistecredito-GW |
+ 38:34 |
71 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 38:52 |
72 |
Rojas Brandon
| 2002 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic |
+ 48:02 |
73 |
Gomez Jonatan
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 48:02 |
74 |
Echeverry Isaias
| 1996 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
+ 48:02 |
75 |
Ruiz Esteban
| 1999 | EPM Scott |
+ 48:02 |
76 |
Misas Yesid Camilo
| 2000 | Plateado |
+ 48:02 |
77 |
Orozco Restrepo Mauricio
| 1996 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 49:21 |
78 |
Lopera Juan Pablo
| 2001 | Plateado |
+ 49:21 |
79 |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 49:21 |
80 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 49:21 |
81 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
+ 51:48 |
82 |
Sanchez Holman Yesid
| 1997 | Team Mitra FCMF |
+ 51:55 |
83 |
Posso Eduardo
| 2002 | Team Cartagena |
+ 51:59 |
84 |
Bassa Jeferson
| 2002 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 53:52 |
85 |
Jaramillo Mateo
| 1999 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
+ 54:05 |
86 |
Velez Harrison Andres
| 2002 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 57:06 |
87 |
Arzuaga Julio
| 2001 | Team Cartagena |
+ 58:03 |
88 |
Rivera Hector Sebastian
| 1998 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 01:00:27 |
90 |
Acevedo Emanuel
| 2001 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 01:01:23 |
91 |
Taborda David
| 2002 | Itaca-Cobelen |
+ 01:01:25 |
92 |
Sanchez Camilo Andres
| 1998 | Team Terras de Amaga |
+ 00 |
93 |
Arboleda Anderson
| 2001 | EPM Scott |
+ 01:01:30 |
94 |
Campo Juan Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Cartagena |
+ 01:02:29 |
95 |
Ceballos Juan Fernando
| 2001 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
+ 01:02:53 |
DSQ |
Kelly Santiago
| 2002 | Team Cartagena |
|
DNF |
Zapata Juan Pablo
| 2000 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
|
DNF |
Chaves Jhonatan
| 2001 | Itaca-Cobelen |
|
DNF |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Cartagena |
|
DNF |
Daza Juan
| 2001 | Team Cartagena |
|
DNF |
Alzate Juan Jose
| 2001 | Team Mitra FCMF |
|
DNF |
Leguizamon Oscar Alejandro
| 2001 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
|
DNF |
Vargas Johan Stiven
| 2001 | Cycling Pro - XPedition |
|
DNF |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Team Medellin - EPM |
|
DNF |
Calderón Jhon Alejandro
| 2001 | Team Mitra FCMF |
|
DNF |
Yepez Eduard Rafael
| 1998 | Team Cartagena |
|
DNF |
Herrera Manuel
| 2002 | EPM Scott |
|
DNF |
Jimenez Juan Camilo
| 1999 | Team Mitra FCMF |
|
DNF |
Bustacara Julian Ferney
| 2002 | Team Legalagro Euromallas |
|
DNF |
Osorio Edison
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
|
DNF |
Ayala Breyner
| 1998 | Team Mitra FCMF |
|
DNF |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Equipo Continental Supergiros |
|
DNF |
Machacon Javier Felipe
| 1999 | Team Terras de Amaga |
|
DNF |
Alvarez Carlos Alberto
| 2000 | Plateado |
|
DNF |
Arroyave Edison
| 1990 | Team Terras de Amaga |
|