01 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA - Antarte |
04:04:47 |
02 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 06 |
04 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Antarte |
+ 06 |
05 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 06 |
06 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 11 |
07 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 14 |
08 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 16 |
09 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 18 |
10 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 26 |
11 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Onda |
+ 28 |
12 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 28 |
13 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Onda |
+ 33 |
14 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 41 |
15 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 43 |
16 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | LA - Antarte |
+ 48 |
17 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Onda |
+ 50 |
18 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 01:02 |
19 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 01:06 |
20 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | LA - Antarte |
+ 01:06 |
21 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:14 |
22 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 01:22 |
23 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 01:22 |
24 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Onda |
+ 01:22 |
25 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:40 |
26 |
Morton Lachlan
| 1992 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 02:01 |
27 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 02:10 |
28 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 02:10 |
29 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:28 |
30 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:41 |
31 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:01 |
32 |
Lourenco Guilherme Conceicao
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:01 |
33 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 03:01 |
34 |
Kneppers Paul
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:05 |
35 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 03:21 |
36 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 03:21 |
37 |
Cano Losa Jose Luis
| 1988 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 03:25 |
38 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 03:25 |
39 |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:25 |
40 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 03:57 |
41 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:14 |
42 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:49 |
43 |
Leal Helder
| 1986 | - |
+ 04:54 |
44 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 04:56 |
45 |
Coutinho Valter
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:17 |
46 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 05:38 |
47 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 05:38 |
48 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 05:44 |
49 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 06:32 |
50 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 06:39 |
51 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 06:39 |
52 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 06:39 |
53 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | LA - Antarte |
+ 07:13 |
54 |
Metcalfe Tomas Swift
| 1983 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 07:13 |
55 |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 07:13 |
56 |
Rudaskov Sergey
| 1984 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07:13 |
57 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Onda |
+ 07:13 |
58 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA - Antarte |
+ 07:13 |
59 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 08:00 |
60 |
Tiozzo Thomas
| 1987 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 08:00 |
61 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 08:00 |
62 |
Saraiva Bruno
| 1985 | - |
+ 08:34 |
63 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 08:34 |
64 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Antarte |
+ 08:34 |
65 |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 08:34 |
66 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 08:34 |
67 |
Alarcon Raul
| 1986 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 08:34 |
68 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 08:34 |
69 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 08:34 |
70 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 09:18 |
71 |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 09:21 |
72 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 10:01 |
73 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:46 |
74 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:46 |
75 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:46 |
76 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:46 |
77 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10:46 |
78 |
Amorim Antonio Filipe Olive
| 1985 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 11:28 |
79 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 11:46 |
80 |
Bush Robert
| 1990 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 12:16 |
81 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 12:16 |
82 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 12:16 |
83 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 12:16 |
84 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 12:40 |
85 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 12:40 |
86 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 12:59 |
87 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 12:59 |
88 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Tavira - Prio |
+ 12:59 |
89 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 12:59 |
90 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 12:59 |
91 |
Szeghalmi Balint
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 15:08 |
92 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 15:08 |
93 |
Skujins Toms
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 16:47 |
94 |
Baltazar Carlos
| 1987 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 17:40 |
95 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:40 |
96 |
Pinto Bruno
| 1985 | Barbot - Efapel |
+ 17:40 |
97 |
Pardo Abarzuza Jon
| 1988 | Onda |
+ 17:40 |
98 |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo |
+ 17:40 |
99 |
Morras Fernandez Alberto
| 1987 | Onda |
+ 17:40 |
100 |
Sancho Bruno
| 1985 | LA - Antarte |
+ 17:40 |
101 |
Bulgarelli Otavio
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 18:11 |
102 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 18:11 |
103 |
Scully Thomas
| 1990 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 18:35 |
DNS |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy
| 1989 | Andalucia Caja Granada |
|
DNF |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
|