Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
21 | Mancebo Francisco |
22 | García José Vicente |
23 | Gutiérrez Iván |
24 | Horrach Joan |
25 | Pérez Francisco |
26 | Lastras Pablo |
27 | Pradera Mikel |
28 | Osa Aitor |
29 | Osa Unai |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
31 | Charteau Anthony |
32 | Chavanel Sébastien |
33 | Gène Yohann |
34 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
35 | Geslin Anthony |
36 | Kern Christophe |
37 | Renier Franck |
38 | Voeckler Thomas |
39 | Yus Kerejeta Unai |
Comunidad Valenciana | |
---|---|
41 | Casero Ángel |
42 | Bernabeu David |
43 | Blanco David |
44 | Garcia Quesada Adolfo |
45 | Garcia Quesada Carlos |
46 | Jiménez Eladio |
47 | Latasa Lasa David |
48 | Rodriguez Javier |
49 | Plaza Rubén |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
61 | Bellotti Francesco |
62 | Botcharov Alexandre |
63 | Dean Julian |
64 | Hushovd Thor |
65 | Joly Sébastien |
66 | Le Mével Christophe |
67 | Leblacher Eric |
68 | Poilvet Benoît |
69 | Vogondy Nicolas |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
71 | Ardila Mauricio |
72 | Dockx Bart |
73 | Gates Nick |
74 | Aerts Mario |
75 | Moerenhout Koos |
76 | Steegmans Gert |
77 | Steels Tom |
78 | van Bon Léon |
79 | van Hecke Preben |
Discovery Channel | |
---|---|
81 | Azevedo José |
82 | Beltrán Manuel |
83 | Danielson Tom |
84 | Devolder Stijn |
85 | Hoste Leif |
86 | Joachim Benoit |
87 | Noval Benjamin |
88 | Barry Michael |
89 | van Heeswijk Max |
Domina Vacanze | |
---|---|
91 | Cadamuro Simone |
92 | Cortinovis Alessandro |
93 | Jurco Matej |
94 | Furlan Angelo |
95 | Ghisalberti Sergio |
96 | Ivanov Ruslan |
97 | Lorenzetto Mirco |
98 | Nuritdinov Rafael |
99 | Solari Luca |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
101 | Gonzalez Aitor |
102 | Irizar Markel |
103 | Gonzalez Gorka |
104 | Laiseka Roberto |
105 | López David |
106 | Martinez Egoi |
107 | Mayo Iban |
108 | Pena Iza Axetza |
109 | Sánchez Samuel |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
111 | Baldato Fabio |
112 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
113 | Bernucci Lorenzo |
114 | Ongarato Alberto |
115 | Petacchi Alessandro |
116 | Sacchi Fabio |
117 | Sanchez Julian |
118 | Tosatto Matteo |
119 | Velo Marco |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
121 | Auger Ludovic |
122 | Guesdon Frédéric |
123 | Eisel Bernhard |
124 | Finot Frederic |
125 | McGee Bradley |
126 | McLeod Ian |
127 | Roy Jérémy |
128 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
129 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
131 | Haselbacher René |
132 | Haussler Heinrich |
133 | Montgomery Sven |
134 | Ordowski Volker |
135 | Peschel Uwe |
136 | Russ Matthias |
137 | Schmidt Torsten |
138 | Strauss Marcel |
139 | Ziegler Thomas |
Lampre-Caffita | |
---|---|
141 | Simoni Gilberto |
142 | Bonomi Giosue |
143 | Figueras Giuliano |
144 | Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel |
145 | Glomser Gerrit |
146 | Marzano Marco |
147 | Matzbacher Andreas |
148 | Szmyd Sylwester |
149 | Vila Patxi |
Liquigas - Bianchi | |
---|---|
151 | Bäckstedt Magnus |
152 | Calcagni Patrick |
153 | Gerosa Mauro |
154 | Ljungqvist Marcus |
155 | Miorin Devis |
156 | Mason Oscar |
157 | Mugerli Matej |
158 | Wegelius Charles |
159 | Zanotti Marco |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
161 | Bettini Paolo |
162 | Boonen Tom |
163 | De Weert Kevin |
164 | Garrido Jose Antonio |
165 | Mercado Juan Miguel |
166 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
167 | Pecharroman Jose Antonio |
168 | Trenti Guido |
169 | Verbrugghe Rik |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
171 | Menchov Denis |
172 | Boven Jan |
173 | de Groot Bram |
174 | Hayman Mathew |
175 | Horrillo Pedro |
176 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
177 | Scheuneman Niels |
178 | Vastaranta Jukka |
179 | Veneberg Thorwald |
Relax - Fuenlabarda | |
---|---|
181 | Burgos Nacor |
182 | Dueñas Moisés |
183 | Galindo Jose Miguel |
184 | Florencio Xavier |
185 | García Marín Jorge |
186 | Jufré Josep |
188 | Pasamontes Luis |
189 | González Freddy |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
191 | Canada David |
192 | Gómez Ángel |
193 | Cuesta Íñigo |
194 | De la Fuente David |
195 | Casero Moreno Rafael |
196 | Piepoli Leonardo |
197 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
198 | Ventoso Francisco |
199 | Zaballa Constantino |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
201 | Sastre Carlos |
202 | Calvente Manuel |
203 | Gerdemann Linus |
204 | Johansen Allan |
205 | Lombardi Giovanni |
206 | Peron Andrea |
207 | Piil Jakob |
208 | Sørensen Nicki |
209 | Vande Velde Christian |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
211 | Sevilla Oscar |
212 | Aldag Rolf |
213 | Burghardt Marcus |
214 | Korff Andre |
215 | Klier Andreas |
216 | Kohl Bernhard |
217 | Lara Francisco José |
218 | Nardello Daniele |
219 | Zabel Erik |