Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Chtioui Rafaâ | |
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Fantini Alessandro | |
Honig Reinier | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Proni Alessandro |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Le Lay David | |
Loubet Julien | |
Ravard Anthony | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Smukulis Gatis |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bouyer Franck | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Gène Yohann | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Reza Kevin | |
Sprick Matthieu |
Belgium | |
---|---|
Breyne Jonathan | |
De Poortere Ingmar | |
Deweer Jochen | |
Dufrasne Jonathan | |
Lepla Jeroen | |
Van Coppernolle Francesco | |
Van Hoecke Gijs | |
Van Hoecke Justin |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Bacon Romain | |
Bacquet Fabien | |
Faucon Guillaume | |
Haddou Nadir | |
Le Boulch Dimitri | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Mombaerts Johan |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Beyer Chad | |
Burghardt Marcus | |
House Cole | |
Louder Jeff | |
Santambrogio Mauro | |
Schär Michael | |
Zahner Simon |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Petit Adrien | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Valentin Tristan | |
Zingle Romain |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Chérel Mikaël | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Pinot Thibaut | |
Roux Anthony |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
Cozza Steven | |
Duggan Timothy | |
Fairly Caleb | |
Kreder Raymond | |
Meyer Travis | |
Van der Velde Ricardo | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Bellemakers Dirk | |
Boucher David | |
Commeyne Davy | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Planckaert Baptiste | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
Chicchi Francesco | |
Cimolai Davide | |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano | |
Guarnieri Jacopo | |
Paterski Maciej | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Sagan Juraj | |
Viviani Elia |
Lotto - Bodysol | |
---|---|
Bertholet Quentin | |
Cammaerts Edwig | |
De Witte Jonathan | |
Demoitié Antoine | |
Devillers Gilles | |
Dron Boris | |
Premont Christophe | |
Thome Kevin |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Blythe Adam | |
Brandt Christophe | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Kaisen Olivier | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Boonen Tom | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Maes Nikolas | |
Reda Francesco | |
Seeldraeyers Kevin | |
Stauff Andreas | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Weylandt Wouter |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Flens Rick | |
Gesink Robert | |
Leezer Tom | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Tankink Bram | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Van Winden Dennis |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
Avery Clinton | |
Busche Matthew | |
Hermans Ben | |
Irizar Markel | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Steegmans Gert |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Bar Jocelyn | |
Boulo Matthieu | |
Daeninck Benoît | |
Dion Renaud | |
Kneisky Morgan | |
Lemair Alexandre | |
Pineau Cédric | |
Tronet Steven |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Casper Jimmy | |
Delaplace Anthony | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Martias Rony | |
Matheou Romain | |
Poulhiès Stéphane |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Chaigneau Robin | |
Curvers Roy | |
De Backer Bert | |
Deroo David | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Hupond Thierry | |
van Hummel Kenny |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Eskov Nikita | |
Galimzyanov Denis | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Trusov Nikolai | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Ciolek Gerald | |
De Vocht Wim | |
Eichler Markus | |
Kluge Roger | |
Schäfer Stefan | |
Stroetinga Wim | |
Weicht Michael |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Fuglsang Jakob | |
Høj Frank | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Steensen André | |
Voigt Jens |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Boeckmans Kris | |
Coenen Johan | |
De Gendt Thomas | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
Steurs Geert | |
Vanmarcke Sep | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Marcato Marco | |
Mouris Jens | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Riccò Riccardo | |
Ruijgh Rob |
Veranda's Willems | |
---|---|
Cappelle Andy | |
Cappelle Dieter | |
Degand Thomas | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Renders Sven | |
Van den Houte Sven | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Vanlandschoot James |