01 |
Contte Tomas
| 1998 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
03:23:29 |
02 |
Clavijo Dominguez Claudio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 00 |
03 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 00 |
04 |
Carrasco Ayen Mario
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 00 |
05 |
Antorena Nicolas Gabriel
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
07 |
Sanchez Jorge Marc
| 1995 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 00 |
08 |
Romero Victor Manuel
| 1996 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
09 |
Jaime Alex
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
10 |
Arozamena Carretero Jesus Alfonso
| 1996 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
11 |
Álvarez Rodrigo
| 1999 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 00 |
12 |
Pesenti Jacopo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 00 |
13 |
Regueiro Alejandro
| 1997 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
14 |
Foulon Dorian
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 00 |
15 |
Villada Alejandro
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 00 |
16 |
Massaro Aurelio
| 2000 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 00 |
17 |
Alonso Ciruela Ivan
| 1997 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 00 |
18 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 00 |
19 |
Cobos Marquez Carlos
| 1995 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
20 |
Lopez Jordi
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
21 |
Perez Morales Javier
| 1995 | GSport-Alma Wagen |
+ 00 |
22 |
Gonzalez Gamez Jorge
| 1995 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
23 |
Agostini Gomez Giulio
| 1996 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 00 |
24 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
25 |
Lievano Carlos Andres
| 1996 | CM Benros |
+ 00 |
26 |
Castaño Alexander
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 00 |
27 |
Lestido Rey Martin
| 1992 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
28 |
Gonzalez Cabero Marcos
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 00 |
29 |
Blanco Samuel
| 1994 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
30 |
Etxeberria Asier
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
31 |
Fernandez Grande Victor Manuel
| 1992 | GSport-Alma Wagen |
+ 00 |
32 |
Rato Mauro
| 1994 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
33 |
Cantoni Daniele
| 1996 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 00 |
34 |
Espejo Cerón David
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 00 |
35 |
Piasetski Aliaksandr
| 1993 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 00 |
36 |
Bueno Garcia Jorge
| 1996 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 00 |
37 |
Casaus Medina Francisco José
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 00 |
38 |
Cobos Cabanillas Adrian
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 00 |
39 |
Márquez Martí
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
40 |
Pemberty Randy Stiven
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 00 |
41 |
Moreno Ivan
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
42 |
Castilla Ocaña Manuel Jesús
| 1997 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 00 |
43 |
Rota Rus Raul
| 1999 | Lizarte |
+ 00 |
44 |
Vilches Soria Mario
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 00 |
45 |
Gomez Crespo Miguel Angel
| 1988 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 00 |
46 |
Ortuzar Ansotegui Xabier
| 1995 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 00 |
47 |
Gutierrez Sanz Angel
| 1992 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 00 |
48 |
Belandria Juan
| 1997 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 00 |
49 |
Valdivia Cuesta Yerai
| 1996 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 00 |
50 |
Gravalos Arturo
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
51 |
Bennassar Joan Martí
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
52 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 00 |
53 |
Llopis Giner Ismael
| 1993 | GSport-Alma Wagen |
+ 00 |
54 |
Segovia Escribano Yago
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
55 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
56 |
Aramendia Tellería Eneko
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
57 |
Azparren Xabier
| 1999 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
58 |
Gomez Perez Raul
| 1998 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 00 |
59 |
Acco Alessio
| 2000 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
60 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 00 |
61 |
Hernandez Santiago Daniel
| 1986 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 00 |
62 |
Martin Sergio
| 1996 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 00 |
63 |
Cantillo Muñoz Miguel
| 1993 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 00 |
64 |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | GSport-Alma Wagen |
+ 00 |
65 |
Martinez Jimenez Ivan
| 1985 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
66 |
Barrientos Julian
| 1994 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 00 |
67 |
Oceja Conde Pablo
| 1996 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 00 |
68 |
Pereira-Cabral Pérez Alejandro
| 1999 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 00 |
69 |
Ballesteros Miguel Angel
| 1996 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 00 |
70 |
González Correa Raul
| 1997 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 00 |
71 |
Munton Byron
| 1998 | GSport-Alma Wagen |
+ 00 |
73 |
Pascual Eusebio
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 00 |
74 |
Pineda Lara Samuel
| 1999 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 00 |
75 |
Hernandez Sergio
| 1997 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 59 |
76 |
Gozalbez Nadal Inaki
| 1991 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 01:07 |
77 |
Murgiondo Moyua Xabier
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 00 |
78 |
Gil Javier
| 1996 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 03:08 |
79 |
Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego
| 1999 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
+ 03:09 |
80 |
Garcia Janeiro Guillermo
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 03:09 |
81 |
Cuervo Gomez Jhon Esteban
| 1999 | CM Benros |
+ 03:09 |
82 |
Scheing Caballero Gerald
| 1999 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 03:09 |
83 |
Perales Martinez Vicent
| 1982 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 03:09 |
84 |
Torres Jorro Sergio
| 1991 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 04:17 |
85 |
Carrasco Fernandez Oscar
| 1993 | GSport-Alma Wagen |
+ 04:18 |
86 |
Hernández Fernández David
| 1995 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 08:09 |
87 |
Plá Micó Alfonso
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 08:09 |
88 |
Sanchez Martinez Diego
| 2000 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 08:09 |
89 |
Vargas Carlos Andres
| 1996 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 08:09 |
90 |
Linarez Leangel
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 08:09 |
91 |
Soro Garcia Alejandro
| 1993 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 08:09 |
92 |
Mendez Marcos
| 1998 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 08:09 |
93 |
Fabregat Villanueva Oscar
| 1992 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 08:09 |
94 |
Iniesta Perez Antonio
| 1999 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 08:09 |
95 |
Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 08:09 |
96 |
Ormazabal Fuste Asier
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 08:09 |
97 |
Riva Luca
| 1997 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 08:09 |
98 |
Sánchez Oscar
| 1988 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 08:09 |
99 |
Lopez Moncho Miquel
| 2000 | Ginestar-ULB Sport |
+ 08:09 |
100 |
Justo Villanueva Oscar
| 1995 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 08:09 |
101 |
Gomes Lago Daniel
| 1990 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 08:09 |
102 |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 08:09 |
103 |
Jimenez Durán Sergio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 08:09 |
104 |
Baez Acosta Andres Felipe
| 1998 | CM Benros |
+ 08:09 |
105 |
Hernandez Beltran Victor
| 1997 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 08:09 |
106 |
Mira Lopez Carlos
| 2000 | Mutua Levante - ALE |
+ 08:09 |
107 |
Pérez Ferrero David
| 2000 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 08:09 |
108 |
Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis
| 2000 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
+ 08:09 |
109 |
Garcia Martinez Eduardo
| 1987 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 08:09 |
110 |
Paredes Barandiarán Mikel
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 08:09 |
111 |
Sotil Etxabe Gaizka
| 1997 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 08:09 |
112 |
Sanchez Prada Alvaro
| 1997 | C.C.Vigués |
+ 08:09 |
113 |
Hernandez Garcia Alejandro
| 1998 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
+ 08:09 |
114 |
Fantoni Matteo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 10:14 |
115 |
Higelmo Caballero Alberto
| 1996 | Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe |
+ 13:28 |
DNS |
Lazaro Gonzalez Endika
| 1999 | Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa |
|
DNF |
Caballero Kevin
| 1997 | Cortizo-Anova |
|
DNF |
Blanco Rollón Carlos
| 1999 | Cortizo-Anova |
|
DNF |
Gutierrez Ochoa Javier
| 1993 | Esteve-Chozas Team |
|
DNF |
Movellan Lavin Victor
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto |
|