01 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Hubo-Titan Cargo |
02:14:01 |
02 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
03 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Creffier Laurent
| 1988 | Stageco CT |
+ 00 |
05 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 15 |
06 |
Vanoverberghe Jens
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 15 |
07 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 15 |
08 |
Bomboi Davide
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 15 |
09 |
Camps Jelle
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 15 |
10 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 15 |
11 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1988 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 15 |
12 |
Lemmens Sander
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 15 |
13 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 15 |
14 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 15 |
15 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco CT |
+ 15 |
16 |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 15 |
17 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Hubo-Titan Cargo |
+ 15 |
18 |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | Stageco CT |
+ 15 |
19 |
Grootaert Mathisse
| 2000 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 15 |
20 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 15 |
21 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15 |
22 |
Van Rillaer Witse
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 15 |
23 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15 |
24 |
Scherpenbergh Tristan
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 15 |
25 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 15 |
26 |
Five Trystan
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 15 |
27 |
Merckx Niels
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 15 |
28 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 15 |
29 |
Omachi Kento
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 15 |
30 |
Verdonck Loeka
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 15 |
31 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15 |
32 |
Peelaers Jeff
| 1992 | Hubo-Titan Cargo |
+ 15 |
33 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 15 |
34 |
Minten Kevin
| 1996 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 15 |
35 |
Baillievier Kilian
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 15 |
36 |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
37 |
Vanderheyden Jens
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 15 |
38 |
Ledegen Dietmar
| 1992 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
39 |
Van Roy Matthias
| 1998 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
40 |
Bal Marijn
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 15 |
41 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 15 |
42 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 15 |
43 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 15 |
44 |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 15 |
45 |
Esselaar Remco
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 15 |
46 |
Moerman Jens
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 15 |
47 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Regionale Selectie |
+ 15 |
48 |
Van den Bossche Fabio
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 15 |
49 |
Dens Tuur
| 2000 | Hubo-Titan Cargo |
+ 15 |
50 |
Coleman Zak
| 1999 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
51 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 15 |
52 |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
53 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
54 |
Braet Vito
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 15 |
55 |
Oerlemans Pieter
| 1991 | ILLI Bikes-CT |
+ 15 |
56 |
Van de Paar Jarne
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
57 |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 15 |
58 |
Poels Xavier
| 1998 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 15 |
59 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15 |
60 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15 |
61 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
62 |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
63 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Davo-United CT |
+ 15 |
64 |
Hillen Michiel
| 1999 | Hubo-Titan Cargo |
+ 15 |
65 |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 15 |
66 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
67 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 15 |
68 |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
69 |
Maris Elias
| 1999 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 15 |
70 |
Sutton Frank
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 15 |
71 |
Claeys Arno
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15 |
72 |
Van Den Broeck Arno
| 2000 | Regionale Selectie |
+ 15 |
73 |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
74 |
Lewis Matthew
| 2000 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
75 |
Timmers Lars
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 15 |
76 |
Fransen David
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 15 |
77 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
78 |
Gardner Dan
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 15 |
79 |
Cadron Julien
| 1992 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 15 |
80 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 15 |
81 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Hubo-Titan Cargo |
+ 15 |
82 |
De Groef Felix
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
83 |
Brusseleers Kiano
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
+ 15 |
84 |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | Davo-United CT |
+ 15 |
85 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 15 |
86 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 15 |
87 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 15 |
88 |
Haemels Bavo
| 1994 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
89 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 15 |
90 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Regionale Selectie |
+ 15 |
91 |
Wouters Rick
| 1999 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 15 |
92 |
Gariglio Enzo Martin
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 30 |
93 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 32 |
94 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:31 |
95 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 15 |
96 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:32 |
97 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:48 |
98 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 02:53 |
99 |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:14 |
100 |
Polspoel Jonas
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:14 |
101 |
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:14 |
102 |
Van Den Nest Jeffrey
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:14 |
103 |
Vancampenhout Ignace
| 1996 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 03:19 |
104 |
Davies Conor
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:54 |
105 |
Bresseleers Jonas
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 04:29 |
106 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 04:42 |
107 |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 05:19 |
108 |
De Broeder Maxwell
| 1999 | ILLI Bikes-CT |
+ 05:19 |
109 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
110 |
Jordens Jarno
| 2000 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 05:19 |
111 |
Snels Robbe
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 05:19 |
112 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 05:19 |
113 |
Mertens Joran
| 1995 | ILLI Bikes-CT |
+ 05:19 |
114 |
Walraed Jesper
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
115 |
Dent Stephen
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 05:19 |
116 |
Francen Joeri
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
117 |
Gabriels Senne
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 05:19 |
118 |
Wouters Rutger
| 1991 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 05:25 |
119 |
Celi Harm
| 1999 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 07:04 |
120 |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 07:05 |
121 |
Morgan Olie
| 1999 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 07:40 |
122 |
Van Peteghem Trifonius
| 1998 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 07:46 |
123 |
Foames Ben
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 07:48 |
124 |
Steenbakkers Jordi
| 1998 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 07:49 |
125 |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | Hubo-Titan Cargo |
+ 08:10 |
126 |
Perry Toby
| 2000 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 08:10 |
127 |
Van Coppenolle Lars
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 08:10 |
128 |
De Caerle Gino
| 1993 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 08:11 |
129 |
Geysels Xander
| 2000 | Regionale Selectie |
+ 09:20 |
130 |
Clynhens Jens
| 2000 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 09:20 |
131 |
Rios Cristian
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 09:20 |
132 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 09:20 |
133 |
Coveliers Seppe
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 09:20 |
134 |
Nijs Thibaut
| 1999 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 09:20 |
135 |
Van Schelvergem Mattias
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 09:20 |
136 |
Hemelings Dries
| 1999 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 09:20 |
137 |
Crollet Yari
| 1997 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 09:51 |
138 |
Wauters Bram
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 09:51 |
139 |
Deschepper Ward
| 1999 | Regionale Selectie |
+ 13:55 |
140 |
Dejonghe Len
| 2000 | Regionale Selectie |
+ 13:55 |
141 |
Steyaert Michael
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 17:01 |
142 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 17:11 |
143 |
Jacobs Owen
| 2000 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 17:11 |
144 |
Lievens Lars
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 17:11 |
145 |
Goossens Anko
| 1997 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 17:11 |
146 |
Scheers Lander
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 18:36 |
147 |
Nachtegaele Wannes
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 19:51 |
148 |
Constable Patrick
| 1995 | Regionale Selectie |
+ 19:51 |
149 |
Deleu Robbe
| 1991 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 20:11 |
150 |
Van Praet Robbe
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 22:51 |
151 |
Mondelaers Jarno
| 1998 | ILLI Bikes-CT |
+ 22:51 |
DNF |
Masure Brent
| 1994 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Delaey Oliver
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
De Geyter Jelle
| 2000 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Habils Dennis
| 1995 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Akdeniz Dylan
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Vanherck Stijn
| 1999 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Steurs Kevin
| 1990 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Linthoudt Arne
| 1999 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Pardaens Joren
| 1995 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
|
DNF |
Saintobyn Quinten
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Van Gorp Sam
| 1998 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wynants Mitchell
| 2000 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Jan
| 1999 | ILLI Bikes-CT |
|
DNF |
Van Hoyweghen Jens
| 2000 | ILLI Bikes-CT |
|
DNF |
Delbaen Michael
| 1998 | ILLI Bikes-CT |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Brent
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
De Cock Jules
| 1997 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
|