1 |
- |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
07:05:35 |
2 |
- |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 06 |
4 |
- |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 08 |
5 |
- |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 09 |
6 |
- |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
7 |
- |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Énergie |
+ 16 |
8 |
- |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 16 |
9 |
- |
Chancrin Camille
| 1989 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 18 |
10 |
- |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 23 |
11 |
9 |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 41 |
12 |
1 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 46 |
13 |
1 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 54 |
14 |
20 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 59 |
15 |
2 |
Journiaux Axel
| 1995 | France |
+ 01:02 |
16 |
1 |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 01:03 |
17 |
3 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
2 |
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 01:05 |
19 |
1 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:05 |
20 |
4 |
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:05 |
21 |
2 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
22 |
9 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:05 |
23 |
7 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:05 |
24 |
7 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
- |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
26 |
5 |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
- |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
4 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
8 |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
20 |
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Cofidis |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
9 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
9 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
33 |
16 |
Bouchet Baptiste
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:05 |
34 |
5 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
7 |
Ludvigsson Fredrik
| 1994 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
2 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:05 |
37 |
3 |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
12 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:05 |
39 |
2 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
4 |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:05 |
41 |
4 |
Defaye Jérémy
| 1996 | France |
+ 01:05 |
42 |
2 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
43 |
3 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
9 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:14 |
45 |
7 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Australia |
+ 01:19 |
46 |
5 |
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | France |
+ 01:19 |
47 |
6 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | France |
+ 01:19 |
48 |
6 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 01:19 |
49 |
8 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:25 |
50 |
8 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:32 |
51 |
12 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:35 |
52 |
7 |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 02:08 |
53 |
8 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:23 |
54 |
10 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 04:56 |
55 |
17 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | France |
+ 04:56 |
56 |
9 |
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 04:56 |
57 |
9 |
Thiery Cyrille
| 1990 | Switzerland |
+ 04:56 |
58 |
13 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 04:56 |
59 |
11 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 04:56 |
60 |
9 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 04:56 |
61 |
7 |
Roson Jaime
[*]
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 04:56 |
62 |
34 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | France |
+ 05:15 |
63 |
20 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de terre |
+ 05:16 |
64 |
8 |
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 05:30 |
65 |
10 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
+ 05:30 |
66 |
8 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06:20 |
67 |
8 |
Todeschini Alexis
| 1993 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 06:41 |
68 |
9 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Australia |
+ 07:04 |
69 |
14 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 10:46 |
70 |
26 |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 10:50 |
71 |
19 |
Aranburu Alex
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 10:50 |
72 |
7 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10:50 |
73 |
14 |
Knipp Niels
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 10:50 |
74 |
15 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 10:50 |
75 |
23 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10:50 |
76 |
21 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 10:50 |
77 |
16 |
Brun Xavier
| 1984 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 11:03 |
78 |
16 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 11:06 |
79 |
12 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 11:06 |
80 |
7 |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 11:13 |
81 |
21 |
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 11:36 |
82 |
6 |
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 13:14 |
83 |
5 |
Tournieroux Victor
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 13:14 |
84 |
2 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 13:15 |
85 |
14 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 13:21 |
86 |
53 |
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
+ 13:25 |
87 |
39 |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 13:25 |
88 |
41 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13:33 |
89 |
16 |
Downey Mark
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13:54 |
90 |
21 |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 14:05 |
91 |
22 |
Vincent Joris
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 14:07 |
92 |
7 |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15:01 |
93 |
7 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Armée de terre |
+ 15:01 |
94 |
3 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 15:01 |
95 |
7 |
Vanoverschelde Quentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 15:01 |
96 |
33 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 15:16 |
97 |
11 |
Terrasson Pierre
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 16:19 |
98 |
16 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 16:33 |
99 |
19 |
De Jong Jaap
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 17:00 |
100 |
19 |
Finé Gabin
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 17:00 |
101 |
7 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 17:00 |
102 |
14 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 17:20 |
103 |
- |
Join Alexandre
| 1991 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 20:04 |
104 |
- |
Suchet Loïc
| 1993 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 20:04 |
105 |
7 |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 20:15 |
106 |
22 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 23:10 |
107 |
15 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 23:10 |
108 |
13 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 23:10 |
109 |
7 |
Biondi Andrea
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 26:14 |
110 |
9 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 26:14 |
111 |
5 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 26:14 |
112 |
3 |
Bengtsson Filip
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 26:14 |
113 |
3 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 26:23 |
114 |
14 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 29:46 |
115 |
- |
Paccalet Alexandre
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 33:08 |