1 |
12 |
Pattyn Steven
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
09:55:58 |
2 |
7 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 11 |
3 |
- |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco CT |
+ 15 |
4 |
1 |
De Vet Sander
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 20 |
5 |
1 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 20 |
6 |
4 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 22 |
7 |
22 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 22 |
8 |
2 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 23 |
9 |
1 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 25 |
10 |
1 |
De Wilde Gilles
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 29 |
11 |
1 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 31 |
12 |
4 |
Turner Ben
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 35 |
13 |
2 |
Baele Ben
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 35 |
14 |
4 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 35 |
15 |
5 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
16 |
15 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 35 |
17 |
9 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 35 |
18 |
14 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 35 |
19 |
16 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 35 |
20 |
5 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Mixte 2 |
+ 38 |
21 |
2 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 38 |
22 |
9 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 38 |
23 |
13 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
24 |
18 |
Cornelis Jonas
| 1994 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
25 |
21 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 58 |
26 |
7 |
Verhulst Lothar
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:01 |
27 |
5 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
28 |
2 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:01 |
29 |
14 |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:04 |
30 |
13 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
8 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
15 |
Becking Hans
| 1986 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 01:12 |
33 |
23 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 02:17 |
34 |
23 |
Thys Joren
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 02:58 |
35 |
2 |
Siebens Gianni
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 03:32 |
36 |
30 |
Stockx Aaron
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 03:38 |
37 |
35 |
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 03:38 |
38 |
11 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 03:42 |
39 |
1 |
Dethier Bastien
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 03:42 |
40 |
30 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 04:01 |
41 |
4 |
Baurin Antoine
| 1995 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 04:02 |
42 |
18 |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | Davo-United CT |
+ 05:04 |
43 |
13 |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 05:09 |
44 |
34 |
Put Lars
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 05:27 |
45 |
24 |
Wittenberg Wim
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 05:44 |
46 |
12 |
Houtekier Justin
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 05:52 |
47 |
3 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 06:02 |
48 |
3 |
Wante Jari
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 06:02 |
49 |
3 |
Saver Kasper
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 06:02 |
50 |
4 |
Van Den Berghe Nathan
| 2000 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 06:02 |
51 |
31 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 06:03 |
52 |
15 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 06:08 |
53 |
6 |
Beernaert David
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 06:09 |
54 |
45 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 06:16 |
55 |
13 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 06:26 |
56 |
21 |
Renson Vincent
| 1999 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 06:37 |
57 |
29 |
De Pauw Len
| 2000 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 06:42 |
58 |
7 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 06:42 |
59 |
14 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 06:42 |
60 |
14 |
De Raeve Stan
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 06:42 |
61 |
14 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:00 |
62 |
18 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 07:47 |
63 |
32 |
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 08:08 |
64 |
37 |
Cloux Antoine
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 08:08 |
65 |
3 |
Haex Joris
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 08:26 |
66 |
50 |
Lemmens Sander
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 08:27 |
67 |
41 |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 08:33 |
68 |
38 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 08:49 |
69 |
20 |
Despontin Pierre
| 2000 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 09:11 |
70 |
30 |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 09:18 |
71 |
41 |
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 09:18 |
72 |
32 |
van Ekeren Niels
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 09:21 |
73 |
17 |
Simon Ken
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 09:23 |
74 |
17 |
Belot Remi
| 1996 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 09:23 |
75 |
21 |
Van Helvoirt Koen
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 09:23 |
76 |
39 |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 09:28 |
77 |
36 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 09:52 |
78 |
29 |
Willems Kenny
| 1993 | Stageco CT |
+ 10:46 |
79 |
39 |
De Leng Mathijs
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 10:48 |
80 |
25 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco CT |
+ 10:50 |
81 |
67 |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 10:53 |
82 |
61 |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 10:53 |
83 |
55 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 10:57 |
84 |
44 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 10:59 |
85 |
22 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 11:29 |
86 |
15 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 11:35 |
87 |
53 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 11:47 |
88 |
10 |
Lewis Matthew
| 2000 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 11:48 |
89 |
16 |
Van Lippevelde Sander
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 11:48 |
90 |
66 |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 11:49 |
91 |
2 |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 12:06 |
92 |
44 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 12:14 |
93 |
29 |
Vandepitte Nathan
| 2000 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 13:33 |
94 |
33 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 13:33 |
95 |
1 |
Bouwmans Bryan
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 13:41 |
96 |
17 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 13:56 |
97 |
12 |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 13:59 |
98 |
15 |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 14:03 |
99 |
46 |
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Mixte 2 |
+ 14:07 |
100 |
13 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 14:11 |
101 |
6 |
Van Rillaer Witse
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 14:11 |
102 |
1 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 14:16 |
103 |
14 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 14:33 |
104 |
15 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 14:33 |
105 |
61 |
Brams Tim
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
+ 14:41 |
106 |
22 |
Brabander Nick
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 14:46 |
107 |
15 |
Baak Jord
| 2000 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 14:46 |
108 |
7 |
Van Den Heede Niels
| 2000 | Mixte 2 |
+ 14:52 |
109 |
14 |
Van Bokhoven Ramon
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 15:12 |
110 |
1 |
Soenen Tomac
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 15:48 |
111 |
1 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 15:54 |
112 |
1 |
Harbers Lorenzo
| 1997 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 16:04 |
113 |
11 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Davo-United CT |
+ 16:34 |
114 |
6 |
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 17:16 |
115 |
18 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 17:28 |
116 |
35 |
Timmermans Ward
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 18:29 |
117 |
4 |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 18:33 |
118 |
4 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | GM Recycling Team |
+ 18:38 |
119 |
8 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 21:14 |
120 |
5 |
Van Landeghem Elias
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 21:15 |
121 |
3 |
Schouteden Bert
| 1987 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 21:54 |
122 |
7 |
Prieels Robbe
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 22:42 |
123 |
3 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
+ 22:52 |
124 |
4 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 23:21 |
125 |
8 |
Paulus Aaron
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 26:32 |
126 |
8 |
Fierens Wietse
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
+ 27:21 |
127 |
8 |
De Groef Felix
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 28:13 |
128 |
11 |
Van Raepenbusch Ruben
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 29:11 |
129 |
9 |
Coppens Daan
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 29:34 |
130 |
7 |
Schulten Chiel
| 1999 | Volker-Wessels-Merckx |
+ 29:54 |
131 |
9 |
Esselens Michael
| 1986 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 30:25 |