Team Palazzago | |
---|---|
1 | Grodzicki Cezary |
2 | Fantoni Matteo |
3 | Scalvinoni Andrea |
4 | Pesenti Jacopo |
5 | Cianci Franco |
6 | Denaro Gabriele Maria |
Mitchelton - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
12 | Stannard Robert |
13 | Hennessy Jacob |
14 | Jenner Samuel |
15 | Scotson Callum |
16 | Sweeny Harry |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
17 | Bagioli Andrea |
18 | Baldaccini Davide |
19 | Botta Davide |
20 | Covi Alessandro |
21 | Lucca Riccardo |
22 | Rocchetti Filippo |
Petroli Firenze-Hopplá | |
---|---|
23 | Colonna Yuri |
24 | Cacciotti Andrea |
25 | Scaroni Cristian |
26 | Dotti Ottavio |
27 | Garavaglia Giacomo |
28 | Monaco Alessandro |
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | |
---|---|
29 | Champoussin Clément |
31 | Conter Ken |
32 | Geniets Kevin |
33 | Prodhomme Nicolas |
34 | Verger Simon |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | |
---|---|
35 | Pietrobon Andrea |
36 | Faresin Edoardo |
37 | Battistella Samuele |
38 | Breda Nicola |
39 | Fabrello Lorenzo |
40 | Caiati Aldo |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
41 | Apers Ruben |
42 | Huys Laurens |
43 | Van Gils Maxim |
44 | Vanhoof Ward |
45 | Van Poucke Aaron |
46 | Vereecken Thomas |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka | |
---|---|
47 | Choukri Mehdi |
48 | de Bod Stefan |
49 | Main Kent |
50 | Mugisha Samuel |
51 | Sobrero Matteo |
52 | Weldu Hafetab |
General Store Bottoli Zardini | |
---|---|
53 | Borgo Marco |
54 | Casarotto Davide |
55 | Zoccarato Samuele |
56 | Iversen Rasmus |
57 | Zanoni Alberto |
IAM Excelsior | |
---|---|
58 | Bellia Matteo |
59 | Debons Antoine |
60 | Ballabio Giacomo |
61 | Mäder Gino |
62 | Schäppi Martin |
63 | Schneiter Joab |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
64 | Dopchie Felix |
65 | Moniquet Sylvain |
66 | Pestiaux Yann |
67 | Tasset Marvin |
68 | Van Vuchelen Tom |
69 | Paquot Tom |
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | |
---|---|
70 | Grechi Giacomo |
71 | Ferrari Andrea |
72 | Baldo Mattia |
73 | Zandomeneghi Simone |
74 | Molteni Marco |
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli | |
---|---|
75 | Morandi Michael |
76 | Conti Giacomo |
77 | Piffaretti Alessandro |
78 | Santaromita Alessandro |
79 | David Andrea |
80 | Genini Mauro |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
81 | Colombo Raul |
82 | Taglietti Stefano |
83 | Colleoni Kevin |
84 | Pedretti Giovanni |
85 | Rastelli Luca |
86 | Bertoletti Stefano |
C.C.Etupes | |
---|---|
87 | Brunel Alexys |
88 | Delacroix Théo |
89 | Lefaure Paul |
91 | Pfrimmer Arnaud |
92 | Simon Quentin |
Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint | |
---|---|
93 | Micheletti Andrea |
94 | El Gouzi Omar |
95 | Mantovani Sebastiano |
96 | Bartolozzi Andrea |
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke | |
---|---|
98 | Bouts Jordy |
99 | Leyman Célestin |
101 | Relaes Jacob |
102 | Vansevenant Mauri |
104 | De Poorter Maxime |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
105 | Sleen Torjus |
106 | Kulset Sindre |
107 | Foss Tobias |
109 | Leknessund Andreas |
110 | Svensli Sondre Andersson |
Lokosphinx-elite | |
---|---|
111 | Gerasimov Ivan |
112 | Losev Ilya |
113 | Mukhomediarov Dimitri |
114 | Nikiforov Arseny |
115 | Novikov Savva |
116 | Smirnov Ivan |
WP Groot Amsterdam | |
---|---|
117 | Boele Niels |
118 | Ruimgaard Yentil |
119 | Schrijver Jorgos |
120 | Steinbusch Joep |
121 | Weulink Meindert |
122 | Kroeze Thimo |
Namedsport-Rocket | |
---|---|
123 | Belletta Pier Elis |
124 | Marouan Omar |
125 | Rigollet Laurent |
126 | Molinari Kevin |
127 | Mirri Ivan |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
128 | Feeley Daire |
129 | Rivera Brandon |
131 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
132 | Cavallo Luca |
Futura Team -Rosini | |
---|---|
133 | Mauti Rossano |
134 | Biagiotti Lorenzo |
135 | Biondi Veaceslav |
136 | Carbone Manuel |
137 | Pink Philip |
VL Technics - Experza | |
---|---|
138 | Deprez Tuur |
139 | Pattyn Jeroen |
140 | Vandromme Alessandro |
141 | Houtteman Nico |
142 | Van Tricht Stan |
143 | Verougstraete Nicolas |
VPM Porto Sant Elpidio | |
---|---|
144 | Leone Davide |
145 | Baldi Francesco |
146 | Di Guglielmo Fabio |
147 | Genga Andrea |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam | |
---|---|
148 | van den Dool Jens |
149 | Timmermans Justin |
150 | Hoppezak Vincent |
151 | van den Berg Marijn |
152 | Bax Sjoerd |
153 | Tulner Rens |
Zappi Racing Team | |
---|---|
154 | Double Paul |
155 | McKibbin Nic |
156 | Robinson Fergus |
157 | Johnston Calum |
158 | Ono Kotaro |
159 | Wright Jake |
Akros - Renfer SA | |
---|---|
160 | Banzer Gordian |
161 | Suter Joel |
162 | Paroz Justin |
163 | Voisard Yannis |
Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi | |
---|---|
164 | Mori Filippo |
165 | Italiani Davide |
166 | Kopshti Ridjon |
167 | Murgano Marco |
168 | Pietrini Luigi |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene | |
---|---|
169 | Meris Francesco |
170 | Saporita Salvatore |
171 | Biffi Luca |
172 | Berends Ethan |
Fly Cycling Team | |
---|---|
173 | Araldi Alessandro |
174 | Carrara Fabio |
175 | Mennuni Nicola |
176 | Sartorello Diego |