01 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
03:12:54 |
02 |
Sainbayar Jambaljamts
| 1996 | TJ-Sport Panda Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
03 |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 18 |
04 |
Pouly Peter
| 1977 | TJ-Sport Panda Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
05 |
Cuming Michael
| 1990 | Brother DriverPlan NRG |
+ 46 |
06 |
Boardman Samuel
| 1995 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 01:03 |
07 |
Kipkemboi Salim
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:03 |
08 |
Urrego Jefferson Nicolas
| 1991 | Champion System Team Wilches |
+ 01:03 |
09 |
Valiente Eric
| 1992 | ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness |
+ 01:49 |
10 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 03:09 |
11 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | Champion System Team Wilches |
+ 03:09 |
12 |
Christie Jason
| 1990 | Futuro Pro Cycling |
+ 03:11 |
13 |
Peng Yuan Tang
| 1993 | Futuro Pro Cycling |
+ 03:11 |
14 |
Miller Nick
| 1991 | Futuro Pro Cycling |
+ 03:11 |
15 |
Le Roux Eddy
| 1988 | Club de la Défense |
+ 04:01 |
16 |
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | CCN Metalac |
+ 04:35 |
17 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 05:00 |
18 |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | CCN Cycling Team |
+ 05:05 |
19 |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 06:20 |
20 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 06:20 |
21 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | Monton Racing Team |
+ 06:44 |
22 |
Gomez Valero Oscar
| 1996 | ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness |
+ 06:44 |
23 |
Amadori Julien
| 1993 | Club de la Défense |
+ 07:00 |
24 |
Orset Jonas
| 1990 | CCN Cycling Team |
+ 07:02 |
25 |
Wijaya Endra
| 1986 | Advan Customs CT |
+ 07:02 |
26 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Champion System Team Wilches |
+ 08:01 |
27 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 08:01 |
28 |
Zulkurnain Zuladri
| 1998 | Monton Malaysia Cycling Team |
+ 08:31 |
29 |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness |
+ 08:31 |
30 |
Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren
| 1991 | TJ-Sport Panda Cycling Team |
+ 08:56 |
31 |
Movchan Sergii
| 1993 | CCN Cycling Team |
+ 09:07 |
32 |
Iderbold Bold
| 1998 | TJ-Sport Panda Cycling Team |
+ 09:35 |
33 |
Wubben Bob
| 1993 | PCS CCN Cycling Team |
+ 09:38 |
34 |
Galeyev Vadim
| 1992 | Monton Racing Team |
+ 09:47 |
35 |
Ramsak Borut
| 1986 | CCN Metalac |
+ 11:19 |
36 |
Erdenebat Bilguunjargal
| 1997 | Nice Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:19 |
37 |
Su Ren Bo
| - | Nice Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:19 |
38 |
Cattrall John
| - | Futuro Pro Cycling |
+ 12:42 |
39 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Club de la Défense |
+ 12:42 |
40 |
Fast Konstantin
| 1976 | TJ-Sport Panda Cycling Team |
+ 12:56 |
41 |
Jim Songezo
| 1990 | Brother DriverPlan NRG |
+ 13:14 |
42 |
Griffin Logan
| 1995 | PCS CCN Cycling Team |
+ 13:25 |
43 |
Barac Antonio
| 1997 | CCN Metalac |
+ 13:25 |
44 |
Boys Matt
| 1989 | ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness |
+ 13:25 |
45 |
Mawby Jackson
| 1995 | City of Perth Cycling Team |
+ 13:27 |
46 |
Mauch Justin
| 1994 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 15:21 |
47 |
Ariehaan Ryan
| 1979 | Advan Customs CT |
+ 15:56 |
48 |
Tesler Artem
| 1988 | Monton Racing Team |
+ 15:56 |
49 |
Ching Wong Tsz
| 1994 | Atlas |
+ 16:27 |
50 |
Koop Jos
| 1988 | PCS CCN Cycling Team |
+ 16:52 |
51 |
Layton Cameron
| 1991 | Futuro Pro Cycling |
+ 17:26 |
52 |
Kinghorn Mitchell
| 1998 | City of Perth Cycling Team |
+ 17:26 |
53 |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 17:42 |
54 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | Monton Racing Team |
+ 18:24 |
55 |
Deng Feng
| - | CCN Panda |
+ 18:24 |
56 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Monton Racing Team |
+ 18:24 |
57 |
Andrianto Erik
| 1995 | Advan Customs CT |
+ 18:24 |
58 |
Jolidon Cédric
| 1998 | Nice Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:24 |
59 |
Zotov Evgeny
| 1994 | Monton Racing Team |
+ 18:24 |
60 |
Wong Kai Chun
| 1995 | Monton Malaysia Cycling Team |
+ 19:03 |
61 |
Zhung Jun Wei Jie Yung
| - | CCN Panda |
+ 21:09 |
62 |
Anton Blake
| 1988 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 21:09 |
63 |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer
| 1995 | Monton Malaysia Cycling Team |
+ 21:21 |
64 |
Malyvnivskiy Vasyl
| 1992 | CCN Cycling Team |
+ 21:22 |
65 |
Ford Martin
| 1974 | Brother DriverPlan NRG |
+ 21:41 |
66 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid |
+ 21:41 |
67 |
Hidayat Eko
| 1990 | Advan Customs CT |
+ 22:10 |
68 |
Bat-Orshikh Gantumur
| 1996 | Nice Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22:21 |
69 |
Lester Jakob
| 1999 | City of Perth Cycling Team |
+ 23:05 |
70 |
Reece David
| 1994 | PCS CCN Cycling Team |
+ 23:05 |
71 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | St George Continental |
+ 23:05 |
72 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Champion System Team Wilches |
+ 24:03 |
73 |
Evers Craig
| 1990 | Brother DriverPlan NRG |
+ 24:58 |
74 |
Mohd Amin Mohd Asri
| 1986 | Monton Malaysia Cycling Team |
+ 25:11 |
75 |
Ryan Michael
| - | St George Continental |
+ 27:00 |
76 |
Sellar Timothy
| 1996 | City of Perth Cycling Team |
+ 27:00 |
77 |
Vulicevic Vladimir
| 1985 | CCN Metalac |
+ 27:00 |
78 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | CCN Cycling Team |
+ 27:31 |
79 |
Prasetya Heksa
| 1983 | Advan Customs CT |
+ 28:01 |
80 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 28:30 |
OOT |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | Champion System Team Wilches |
|
OOT |
Monroy Eddy Santiago
| 1993 | Champion System Team Wilches |
|
OOT |
Sun Shi Qiang
| - | CCN Panda |
|
DNS |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Brother DriverPlan NRG |
|
DNS |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
|
DNF |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Atlas |
|
DNF |
Yeung Man Chun
| 1996 | Atlas |
|
DNF |
Salhani Jonathan
| - | CCN Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | CCN Metalac |
|
DNF |
Weaver Rolly
| 1990 | CCN Metalac |
|
DNF |
Chen Ya Bin
| - | CCN Panda |
|
DNF |
Sheng Jie Yung
| - | CCN Panda |
|
DNF |
Busbridge Daniel
| 1995 | City of Perth Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Anderson-Moxley Samuel
| - | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
|
DNF |
Kirby Quinten
| 1996 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
|
DNF |
Markus Barry
| 1991 | Monkey Town |
|
DNF |
Detant Yannick
| 1997 | Monkey Town |
|
DNF |
Wang Jia Her
| 1981 | Monton Malaysia Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Guo Si Ao
| - | Nice Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Liu Zhi Peng
| - | Nice Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Ong Phun Hong
| 1975 | PCS CCN Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St George Continental |
|
DNF |
Jones Max
| 1997 | St George Continental |
|
DNF |
Lechner Patrick
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
|
DNF |
Bat-Erdene Narankhuu
| 1995 | TJ-Sport Panda Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Romero Victor Manuel
| 1996 | ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness |
|
DNF |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen
| 1995 | Monton Malaysia Cycling Team |
|