01 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Orbea |
30:33:41 |
02 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01 |
03 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:16 |
04 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
05 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:24 |
06 |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:26 |
07 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:32 |
08 |
Schnyder Nicolas
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:40 |
09 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:49 |
10 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:57 |
11 |
Beney Romain
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:03 |
12 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:04 |
13 |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:23 |
14 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 02:29 |
15 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 03:01 |
16 |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:11 |
17 |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:31 |
18 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 03:32 |
19 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 04:07 |
20 |
Carlsen Kirk
| 1987 | - |
+ 04:29 |
21 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Capinordic |
+ 04:31 |
22 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 04:44 |
23 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 04:44 |
24 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 04:51 |
25 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 04:57 |
26 |
Rowe Luke
| 1990 | - |
+ 05:03 |
27 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:09 |
28 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 05:15 |
29 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:22 |
30 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:37 |
31 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 05:39 |
32 |
Maasing Sander
| 1988 | CC Etupes le Doubs |
+ 05:41 |
33 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 05:51 |
34 |
Duval Aurelien
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05:53 |
35 |
Ao Silver
| 1989 | - |
+ 06:40 |
36 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Team Capinordic |
+ 07:07 |
37 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 07:18 |
38 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 07:54 |
39 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 08:17 |
40 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | CC Etupes le Doubs |
+ 08:18 |
41 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | - |
+ 08:47 |
42 |
Barton Chris
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:41 |
43 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 10:44 |
44 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | - |
+ 11:28 |
45 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | - |
+ 12:24 |
46 |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 12:53 |
47 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 15:06 |
48 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | Auber 93 |
+ 17:12 |
49 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 17:20 |
50 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:45 |
51 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | - |
+ 19:54 |
52 |
Desriac Loïc
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 20:04 |
53 |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 20:29 |
54 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 20:54 |
55 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 21:37 |
56 |
Suarez Camilo Andres
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 22:11 |
57 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | - |
+ 22:27 |
58 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 24:09 |
59 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 25:49 |
60 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | - |
+ 26:36 |
61 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | - |
+ 28:45 |
62 |
Jõeäär Gert
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 30:53 |
63 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz |
+ 32:13 |
64 |
Henggeler Daniel
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 32:40 |
65 |
Schultz Silver
| 1988 | - |
+ 34:24 |
66 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 35:42 |
67 |
Puusepp Martin
| 1988 | - |
+ 36:18 |
68 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 36:50 |
69 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 37:57 |
70 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 38:00 |
71 |
Hans Sebastian
| 1987 | Heizomat - Mapei |
+ 43:44 |
72 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | - |
+ 46:30 |
73 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | - |
+ 57:11 |
74 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 01:05:02 |
75 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:47:56 |
DNF |
Albasini Luca
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Baltasar Carlos
| 1968 | - |
|
DNF |
Bützow Philipp
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Christian Mark
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Grygorenko Oleksandr
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Holloway Daniel
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Lisson Mathias
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Wecker Tom
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Zagar Jure
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Chuzhda Dimitri
| 1987 | Andorra - GrandValira |
|
DNF |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Andorra - GrandValira |
|
DNF |
Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Parra William
| 1987 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Ricky
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Agarkov Yuriy
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Starodubtsev Stanislav
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Utar Urmo
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Kosir Nejc
| 1990 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
|
DNF |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|