FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Tour de l'Avenir
UCI, 10. Etape, 9.September 2000, France
Detil balapan
Hasil
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Etape
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Etape: 09
Etape: 10
Embed Results
Negara
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Bulgaria
Canada
Croatia
France
Italy
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Tim
-
Besson Chaussures
BigMat - Auber 93
Bonjour - Toupargel
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Jean Delatour
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
La Française des Jeux
Mapei - Quick Step
Mercury Cycling Team
Navigators Cycling Team
Nutra Fig - Noni Cycling Team
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
Phonak
Post Swiss
Rabobank TT3
Saturn
Seven Up - Colorado Cyclist
St. Quentin - Oktos
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
Vitoria - Banesto (amateur)
Vlaandern 2002
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Usov
Alexandre
1977
Phonak
02:51:12
02
Paolini
Luca
1977
-
+ 00
03
Jeune
Raphael
1975
-
+ 00
04
Derepas
David
1978
Phonak
+ 00
05
Leveau
Mickael
1976
Besson Chaussures
+ 00
06
Gabrovski
Ivailo
1978
Jean Delatour
+ 00
07
Sweet
Jay
1975
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 00
08
Tessier
Jean-Michel
1977
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
09
Mary
Romain
1976
-
+ 00
10
Clain
Médéric
1976
Besson Chaussures
+ 00
11
Geslin
Anthony
1980
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 00
12
Schleck
Fränk
1980
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 00
13
Le Boulanger
Yoann
1975
Cofidis
+ 00
14
Dionne
Charles
1979
-
+ 00
15
Cavet
Tony
1975
-
+ 00
16
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Vlaandern 2002
+ 00
17
Gicquel
Samuel
1977
-
+ 00
18
Hushovd
Thor
1978
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
19
Garcia Lago
Oscar
1977
Vitoria - Banesto (amateur)
+ 00
20
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
-
+ 00
21
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 00
22
Strauss
Marcel
1976
Post Swiss
+ 00
23
Mutsaars
Ronald
1979
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
24
Canada
David
1975
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 00
25
Güttinger
Sandro
1979
Vitoria - Banesto (amateur)
+ 00
26
Finot
Frederic
1977
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
27
Huvaere
Wesley
1977
Vlaandern 2002
+ 00
28
Poos
Christian
1977
Post Swiss
+ 00
29
Fofonov
Dmitriy
1976
Besson Chaussures
+ 00
30
Gutiérrez
Iván
1978
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 00
31
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
Jean Delatour
+ 00
32
Ratti
Eddy
1977
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 00
33
Loder
Thierry
1975
Cofidis
+ 00
34
Canouet
Gilles
1976
-
+ 00
35
Barry
Michael
1975
Saturn
+ 00
36
Davis
Scott
1979
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
37
Rodríguez
Joaquim
1979
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 00
38
Testa
Anthony
1976
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 00
39
Yakovlev
Sergei
1976
Besson Chaussures
+ 00
40
Kintana
Aitor
1975
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
41
Bodrogi
László
1976
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 00
42
Kluck
Damon
1977
-
+ 00
43
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
44
Landis
Floyd
1975
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
45
Martin
Ludovic
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
46
Lelarge
Noan
1975
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 00
47
Jourdan
Cedric
1976
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 00
48
Zamperi
Steve
1977
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
49
Veneberg
Thorwald
1977
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
50
Guns
Jürgen
1976
Vlaandern 2002
+ 00
51
Arrizabalaga Agirre
Gorka
1977
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
52
Poilvet
Benoît
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
53
Fragniere
Cédric
1976
Phonak
+ 00
54
Montgomery
Sven
1976
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
55
Zajicek
Phil
1979
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
56
Talabardon
Sebastien
1978
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 00
57
Moncoutié
David
1975
Cofidis
+ 00
58
Ten Dam
Laurens
1980
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
59
Gil
Koldo
1978
Vitoria - Banesto (amateur)
+ 00
60
Zandio
Xabier
1977
Vitoria - Banesto (amateur)
+ 00
61
Flores
Iker
1976
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
62
Artetxe
Mikel
1976
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
63
Florencio
Xavier
1979
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 00
64
Casar
Sandy
1979
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
65
Bergmann
Reto
1976
Post Swiss
+ 00
66
Cotar
Marin
1977
Post Swiss
+ 00
67
Nozal Vega
Isidro
1977
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 00
68
Vanacker
Marc
1976
-
+ 35
69
Lopez
Donny
1978
-
+ 16:06
70
Frischkorn
William
1981
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 16:06
71
Beloussov
Sergey
1976
Besson Chaussures
+ 16:12
72
Tuft
Svein
1977
-
+ 21:17
73
Grechyn
Sergiy
1979
-
+ 21:17
DNF
Daniels
Davy
1976
Vlaandern 2002
DNF
Wielinga
Remmert
1978
Rabobank TT3
DNF
Auroux
Stephane
1975
-
DNF
Vlijm
Mark
1977
Rabobank TT3
Informasi
Tour de l'Avenir
France
10. Etape | 120.0 km
Annemasse
->
Annemasse
2.5
I.Flores
| Pimpinan