DoB? |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 02:45:17 | 15 | |
02 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 02 | 9 | |
03 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 23 | 5 | |
04 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 01:21 | ||
05 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 01:59 | ||
06 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 02:08 | ||
07 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 02:11 | ||
08 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 03:01 | ||
09 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 03:18 | ||
10 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 04:00 | ||
11 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 04:00 | ||
12 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 04:07 | ||
13 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 04:35 | ||
14 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 04:35 | ||
15 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 04:50 | ||
16 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 06:26 | ||
17 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 06:38 | ||
18 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 06:40 | ||
19 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 07:02 | ||
20 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 07:51 | ||
21 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 09:10 | ||
22 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 11:18 | ||
23 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 11:24 | ||
24 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 11:37 | ||
25 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 11:57 | ||
26 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 12:06 | ||
27 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 12:38 | ||
28 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 13:15 | ||
29 | Delbove Joris | France | + 15:13 | ||
30 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 16:25 | ||
31 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 16:25 | ||
32 | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 16:49 | ||
33 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 16:49 | ||
34 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 17:12 | ||
35 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 17:51 | ||
36 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 19:09 | ||
37 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 19:09 | ||
38 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 19:37 | ||
39 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 19:37 | ||
40 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 19:37 | ||
41 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 19:37 | ||
42 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 19:37 | ||
43 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 19:37 | ||
44 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 19:37 | ||
45 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 19:37 | ||
46 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 19:37 | ||
47 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 19:37 | ||
48 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 20:21 | ||
49 | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 20:21 | ||
50 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 21:24 | ||
51 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 21:30 | ||
52 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 21:30 | ||
53 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 21:30 | ||
54 | George Dylan | Australia | + 21:59 | ||
55 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 21:59 | ||
56 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 23:30 | ||
57 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 23:30 | ||
58 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 23:30 | ||
59 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 23:30 | ||
60 | Baudin Alex | France | + 23:58 | ||
61 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 23:58 | ||
62 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 26:15 | ||
63 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 26:15 | ||
64 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 26:15 | ||
65 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 26:15 | ||
66 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 26:15 | ||
67 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 26:15 | ||
68 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 26:37 | ||
69 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 26:42 | ||
70 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 26:44 | ||
71 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 27:09 | ||
72 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 28:22 | ||
73 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 29:02 | ||
74 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 30:33 | ||
75 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 30:33 | ||
76 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 31:09 | ||
77 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 31:09 | ||
78 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 31:09 | ||
79 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 32:16 | ||
80 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 32:16 | ||
DSQ | Ward Adam | Ireland | |||
DSQ | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | |||
DSQ | Rovder Pavol | Slovakia | |||
OOT | Murn Bostijan | Slovenia | |||
OOT | Shipley Gabriel | USA | |||
OOT | Ziherl Luka | Slovenia | |||
OOT | Harvey Dean | Ireland | |||
OOT | Peyrot Balvanera Jorge | Mexico | |||
OOT | Obando Brayan | Ecuador | |||
OOT | Marais Benjamin | Pays De La Loire | |||
OOT | Rogora Kiya | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | |||
OOT | Schellenberg Thomas | Canada | |||
OOT | Klahre Jakob | Switzerland | |||
OOT | Kudus Milkias | Eritrea | |||
OOT | Giddings Joshua | Great Britain | |||
DNS | Brough Jack | Great Britain | |||
DNS | Watson Sam | Great Britain | |||
DNS | Gloag Thomas | Great Britain | |||
DNS | Vinokurov Nicolas | Kazakhstan | |||
DNS | Paquet Tom | Luxembourg | |||
DNS | Baudis Anthony | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | |||
DNS | Boniface Lucas | Pays De La Loire | |||
DNS | Bohal Victor | Pays De La Loire | |||
DNS | Devanne Antoine | Pays De La Loire | |||
DNF | Hajek Alexander | Austria | |||
DNF | Messner Martin | Austria | |||
DNF | Rivard Nicolas | Canada | |||
DNF | Rojas Brandon | Colombia | |||
DNF | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | |||
DNF | Lührs Luis-Joe | Germany | |||
DNF | Steinhauser Georg | Germany | |||
DNF | Rafferty Darren | Ireland | |||
DNF | Capron Rémi | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | |||
DNF | Vercher Mattéo | Pays De La Loire |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 23:23:04 | |
2 | 1 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01:23 | |
3 | 2 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | + 02:00 | |
4 | - | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 02:30 | |
5 | 4 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | + 02:54 | |
6 | - | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | + 03:59 | |
7 | 4 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | + 06:23 | |
8 | 5 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 07:01 | |
9 | 5 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | + 08:30 | |
10 | 3 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 08:38 | |
11 | 3 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 09:03 | |
12 | 7 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 10:57 | |
13 | 2 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 12:13 | |
14 | 4 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 12:21 | |
15 | 7 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | + 14:52 | |
16 | 14 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 18:11 | |
17 | 1 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 22:43 | |
18 | 6 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 23:40 | |
19 | 14 | Tercero Fernando | Spain | + 23:56 | |
20 | 6 | Cadena Edgar | Mexico | + 24:13 | |
21 | 7 | Kopecky Tomas | Czech Republic | + 26:38 | |
22 | 12 | Baudin Alex | France | + 27:05 | |
23 | 19 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 28:40 | |
24 | 5 | Delbove Joris | France | + 29:15 | |
25 | 5 | Pinzon Edgar Andres | Colombia | + 31:27 | |
26 | 1 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 32:21 | |
27 | 12 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 34:37 | |
28 | 11 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 34:55 | |
29 | 24 | Miles Carson | Canada | + 35:11 | |
30 | 7 | Abreha Negasi Haylu | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 35:16 | |
31 | 12 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 36:15 | |
32 | - | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | + 36:23 | |
33 | 33 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 39:51 | |
34 | 42 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 39:58 | |
35 | 22 | Brun Nils | Switzerland | + 40:41 | |
36 | - | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 41:43 | |
37 | 25 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 42:42 | |
38 | - | Hayter Leo | Great Britain | + 42:59 | |
39 | 9 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 43:07 | |
40 | 5 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | + 44:08 | |
41 | 10 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 45:43 | |
42 | 7 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 46:49 | |
43 | 3 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 47:04 | |
44 | 8 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 48:05 | |
45 | 13 | Hopkins Dylan | Australia | + 49:19 | |
46 | 5 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 49:59 | |
47 | 26 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 51:29 | |
48 | 15 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 52:10 | |
49 | 26 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 52:16 | |
50 | 6 | Le Berre Mathis | France | + 53:15 | |
51 | 19 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | + 53:16 | |
52 | 19 | Roussel Antoine | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 53:42 | |
53 | 25 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 53:58 | |
54 | 13 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 54:21 | |
55 | 17 | Reha Filip | Czech Republic | + 55:44 | |
56 | 4 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 56:22 | |
57 | 8 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 56:30 | |
58 | 16 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 58:28 | |
59 | 24 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | + 58:54 | |
60 | 8 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 01:00:28 | |
61 | 2 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 01:00:55 | |
62 | 17 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 01:03:18 | |
63 | 2 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 01:03:50 | |
64 | 26 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 01:06:27 | |
65 | 20 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 01:09:04 | |
66 | 26 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 01:09:20 | |
67 | 14 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | + 01:09:35 | |
68 | 14 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | + 01:10:13 | |
69 | 18 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | + 01:10:15 | |
70 | 21 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | + 01:14:03 | |
71 | 29 | George Dylan | Australia | + 01:17:12 | |
72 | 16 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:17:35 | |
73 | 22 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 01:18:24 | |
74 | 32 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 01:19:45 | |
75 | 26 | Gómez Germán Dario | Colombia | + 01:20:13 | |
76 | 31 | Tewelde Mehari | Eritrea | + 01:20:14 | |
77 | 26 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 01:24:27 | |
78 | 26 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | + 01:27:08 | |
79 | 33 | Stajnar Mihael | Slovenia | + 01:41:03 | |
80 | 33 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:52:50 |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 23:23:04 | |
02 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | + 01:23 | |
03 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | + 02:30 | |
04 | Martinez Lenny | France | + 07:01 | |
05 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | + 08:38 | |
06 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | + 10:57 | |
07 | Grégoire Romain | France | + 12:21 | |
08 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | + 18:11 | |
09 | Svestad-Bårdseng Embret | Norway | + 22:43 | |
10 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | + 23:40 | |
11 | Lecerf William Junior | Belgium | + 28:40 | |
12 | Gelders Gil | Belgium | + 32:21 | |
13 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | + 34:55 | |
14 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | + 39:51 | |
15 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | + 41:43 | |
16 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | + 42:42 | |
17 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 43:07 | |
18 | Lamperti Luke | USA | + 45:43 | |
19 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | + 46:49 | |
20 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | + 47:04 | |
21 | Parisella Raphael | Canada | + 48:05 | |
22 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | + 51:29 | |
23 | Glivar Gal | Slovenia | + 52:10 | |
24 | Costiou Ewen | France | + 53:58 | |
25 | Segaert Alec | Belgium | + 54:21 | |
26 | Donaldson Robert | Great Britain | + 56:30 | |
27 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Kazakhstan | + 58:28 | |
28 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | + 01:00:28 | |
29 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | + 01:00:55 | |
30 | Romeo Ivan | Spain | + 01:06:27 | |
31 | Cowan Quentin | Canada | + 01:09:04 | |
32 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | + 01:09:20 | |
33 | George Dylan | Australia | + 01:17:12 | |
34 | Muhoza Eric | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:17:35 | |
35 | Remkhe Andrey | Kazakhstan | + 01:18:24 | |
36 | Donze Robin | Switzerland | + 01:19:45 | |
37 | Colnar Aljaz | Slovenia | + 01:24:27 | |
38 | Amari Hamza | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:52:50 |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Poin | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Uden Casper | Netherlands | 65 | |
02 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 53 | |
03 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | 52 | |
04 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | 45 | |
05 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | 37 | |
06 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | 30 | |
07 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | 25 | |
08 | Lamperti Luke | USA | 25 | |
09 | Fredheim Stian | Norway | 25 | |
10 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 24 | |
11 | Grégoire Romain | France | 24 | |
12 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 22 | |
13 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | 20 | |
14 | Le Berre Mathis | France | 19 | |
15 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | 16 | |
16 | Vadic Baptiste | Pays De La Loire | 16 | |
17 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | 15 | |
18 | Nys Thibau | Belgium | 14 | |
19 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | 13 | |
20 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | 13 | |
21 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | 13 | |
22 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 12 | |
23 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | 12 | |
24 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | 11 | |
25 | Miles Carson | Canada | 10 | |
26 | Bevort Carl-Frederik | Denmark | 8 | |
27 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | 7 | |
28 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | 6 | |
29 | Tendon Arnaud | Switzerland | 6 | |
30 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | 6 | |
31 | Martinez Lenny | France | 5 | |
32 | Milesi Lorenzo | Italy | 5 | |
33 | Weiss Fabian | Switzerland | 5 | |
34 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | 5 | |
35 | López Martin | Ecuador | 4 | |
36 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | 4 | |
37 | Skok Anze | Slovenia | 4 | |
38 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | 2 | |
39 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | 2 | |
40 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Germany | 2 | |
41 | Baudin Alex | France | 1 | |
42 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 1 |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Poin | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Uijtdebroeks Cian | Belgium | 56 | |
02 | Fancellu Alessandro | Italy | 44 | |
03 | Heßmann Michel | Germany | 43 | |
04 | Piganzoli Davide | Italy | 38 | |
05 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Norway | 33 | |
06 | Le Berre Mathis | France | 32 | |
07 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | 30 | |
08 | Ryan Archie | Ireland | 28 | |
09 | Grégoire Romain | France | 25 | |
10 | Wenzel Mats | Luxembourg | 13 | |
11 | Wilksch Hannes | Germany | 12 | |
12 | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | 12 | |
13 | Martinez Lenny | France | 9 | |
14 | Vacek Mathias | Czech Republic | 8 | |
15 | Dinham Matthew | Australia | 7 | |
16 | van Belle Loe | Netherlands | 7 | |
17 | Leijnse Enzo | Netherlands | 7 | |
18 | Azparren Enekoitz | Spain | 6 | |
19 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Denmark | 6 | |
20 | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | 6 | |
21 | Costiou Ewen | France | 5 | |
22 | Berhe Welay | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 5 | |
23 | Hagenes Per Strand | Norway | 5 | |
24 | Jørgensen Adam Holm | Denmark | 5 | |
25 | Pluimers Rick | Netherlands | 3 | |
26 | Labrosse Jordan | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | 3 | |
27 | Stehli Felix | Switzerland | 3 | |
28 | Dalby Simon | Denmark | 2 | |
29 | Zangerle Emanuel | Austria | 2 | |
30 | Miles Carson | Canada | 1 | |
31 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | 1 |
Pos | Tim | Waktu |
---|---|---|
01 | Italy | 69:30:19 |
02 | France | + 09:44 |
03 | Germany | + 14:14 |
04 | Belgium | + 20:42 |
05 | Norway | + 36:27 |
06 | Czech Republic | + 45:17 |
07 | Luxembourg | + 53:11 |
08 | Kazakhstan | + 01:06:59 |
09 | Netherlands | + 01:07:11 |
10 | Spain | + 01:14:37 |
11 | Denmark | + 01:18:52 |
12 | Australia | + 01:19:42 |
13 | Switzerland | + 01:33:47 |
14 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:36:58 |
15 | Canada | + 01:43:42 |
16 | Slovenia | + 02:30:31 |
8. Etape | 100.2 km
Ugine -> La Toussuire
2.NC
C.Uijtdebroeks | Pimpinan
C.Uijtdebroeks | Pemuda
C.van Uden | Poin
C.Uijtdebroeks | Pegunungan
R.Grégoire | Combative