1 |
- |
Duarte Emanuel
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
07:11:39 |
2 |
1 |
Lopes Pedro Miguel
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 44 |
3 |
1 |
Costa Fabio
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 44 |
4 |
1 |
Leal Tiago
| 1999 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 44 |
5 |
1 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 44 |
6 |
1 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 54 |
7 |
1 |
Garcia Janeiro Guillermo
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 01:14 |
8 |
6 |
Lourenço Rafael
| 1997 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 02:43 |
9 |
1 |
Nicolau Mora Joan
| 1998 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 02:57 |
10 |
11 |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 03:04 |
11 |
8 |
Silva Daniel
| 1998 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 03:04 |
12 |
3 |
Rodrigues Vinicio
| 2000 | JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural |
+ 03:04 |
13 |
14 |
Barbosa Joao
| 1997 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 03:04 |
14 |
11 |
Pinto Pedro
| 2000 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 03:04 |
15 |
5 |
Ribeiro Raul
| 1997 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 03:04 |
16 |
6 |
Duarte Diogo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 03:11 |
17 |
4 |
Barros Rodriguez Adrian
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 03:14 |
18 |
6 |
Andrade Pedro
| 2000 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 03:15 |
19 |
9 |
Ferreira Antonio
| 2000 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 03:24 |
20 |
2 |
Mallo Ulery Guillermo
| 1999 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 03:26 |
21 |
9 |
Agea Francisco Javier
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 03:33 |
22 |
11 |
Scheulen Marvin
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 03:43 |
23 |
7 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 04:23 |
24 |
7 |
Torres Rafael
| 2000 | JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural |
+ 04:23 |
25 |
9 |
Hernandez Blanco Javier
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 04:41 |
26 |
7 |
Guerreiro Francisco
| 2000 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 04:44 |
27 |
18 |
Mota Guilherme
| 2000 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 04:55 |
28 |
10 |
Goncalves Helder
| 2000 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 04:55 |
29 |
14 |
Mariño Dominguez Aaron
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 05:01 |
30 |
15 |
Sousa Jose
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 05:08 |
31 |
7 |
Bugarin Ledo Aitor
| 1998 | Super Froiz |
+ 05:31 |
32 |
12 |
Kortabarria Loidi Aritz
| 1997 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 05:47 |
33 |
9 |
Pinheiro Ivo
| 1998 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 06:07 |
34 |
12 |
Lopes Pedro Jose
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 06:24 |
35 |
12 |
Medeiros João
| 2000 | LA Aluminios |
+ 06:26 |
36 |
17 |
Linarez Leangel
| 1997 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 06:26 |
37 |
5 |
Cordeiro Marques Damien
| 1997 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 06:38 |
38 |
12 |
Franco Alvarez Abel
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 06:51 |
39 |
4 |
Cabral Luis
| 2000 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 07:23 |
40 |
11 |
Vieira Marco
| 1999 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 07:27 |
41 |
15 |
Pereira Francisco
| 2000 | JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural |
+ 07:27 |
42 |
13 |
Riera Joan Albert
| 2000 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 07:28 |
43 |
3 |
Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 08:36 |
44 |
7 |
Moreira Francisco
| 1999 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 08:37 |
45 |
2 |
Valverde Guilherme
| 2000 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 08:39 |
46 |
4 |
Rodrigues Carlos
| 2000 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 09:57 |
47 |
6 |
Ibarguren Oier
| 1997 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 10:21 |
48 |
32 |
Salgueiro Miguel
| 1999 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 10:39 |
49 |
5 |
Cordeiro Edgar
| 2000 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 10:40 |
50 |
2 |
Gonzalez Marquez Ruben
| 1999 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 11:59 |
51 |
34 |
Firmino Leonel
| 1999 | LA Aluminios |
+ 13:05 |
52 |
9 |
Del Castaño Ander
| 1998 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 13:22 |
53 |
9 |
Simao Ruben
| 2000 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 13:57 |
54 |
18 |
Junquera Mario
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 14:30 |
55 |
18 |
Caixas Rodrigo
| 2000 | LA Aluminios |
+ 14:35 |
56 |
17 |
Pereira Luis
| 1998 | JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural |
+ 16:20 |
57 |
8 |
Cobo Ivan
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 16:48 |
58 |
1 |
Silva Juliano
| 2000 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 18:06 |
59 |
11 |
Aparicio Mario
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 18:15 |
60 |
11 |
Marques Francisco
| 2000 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 18:46 |
61 |
9 |
Dias Jose
| 2000 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 21:17 |
62 |
6 |
Galhano Tiago
| 2000 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 21:24 |
63 |
4 |
Sequeira Quevin
| 2000 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 21:24 |
64 |
7 |
Leite Joao
| 1998 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 22:05 |
65 |
7 |
Simao Guilherme
| 2000 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 22:44 |
66 |
2 |
Chaves Artur
| 1999 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 24:41 |
67 |
7 |
Sanchez Pelayo
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 25:04 |
68 |
7 |
Martinez Jose
| 1997 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 25:16 |
69 |
4 |
Suarez Fernandez Jorge
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 26:26 |
70 |
7 |
Trueba Sergio
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 27:36 |
71 |
5 |
Duarte Francisco
| 1999 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 28:07 |
72 |
3 |
Guerreiro Joao
| 1999 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 28:07 |
73 |
1 |
Martinez Diaz Francisco Jose
| 1997 | Kuota-Construcciones Paulino |
+ 30:07 |
74 |
- |
Gonçalves Bernardo
| 1998 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 31:04 |
75 |
1 |
Faria Fernando
| 1998 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 35:10 |
76 |
3 |
Silva Rodrigo
| 2000 | JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural |
+ 35:10 |
77 |
- |
Afonso Joao
| 2000 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 36:26 |
78 |
6 |
Sequeira António
| 2000 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 37:35 |
79 |
4 |
Coning Ash
| 2000 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 37:40 |
80 |
7 |
San Martin Dominguez Eugenio Joaquin
| 2000 | Cortizo-Anova |
+ 38:30 |
81 |
3 |
Rico Bordera Raul
| 1997 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 38:30 |
82 |
2 |
Agirre Jon
| 1997 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 38:30 |
83 |
2 |
Barbosa Pedro
| 1999 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 39:00 |
84 |
2 |
Silva Luis
| 2000 | JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural |
+ 41:00 |
85 |
- |
Rocha Joao
| 2000 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 43:11 |