Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
1 | Gate Aaron |
2 | Oram James |
3 | McCormick Hayden |
4 | Batt Ethan |
5 | Mudgway Luke |
6 | Watts Kiaan |
Team Bridgelane | |
---|---|
11 | Cooper Joseph |
12 | Duyvesteyn Kees |
13 | Field Rylee |
14 | Plowright Jensen |
15 | Metcalfe Ben |
16 | Toovey Ayden |
Memil Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Volkers Samuel |
32 | Walters Bailey |
33 | Chen Chien Liang |
34 | Noble Jonathon |
35 | Schultz Elliot |
36 | Andersson Andreas |
Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman |
42 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
43 | Celano Danilo |
44 | Eefting-Bloem Roy |
45 | Tvetcov Serghei |
46 | Culey Marcus |
Kinan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | Nakajima Yasuharu |
52 | Lebas Thomas |
53 | Yamamoto Genki |
54 | Tsubaki Hiroshi |
55 | Arashiro Yudai |
56 | Yamamoto Masaki |
Oliver's Real Food | |
---|---|
61 | Presley Sebastian |
62 | Fleming Riley |
63 | Conway Fintan |
64 | White Liam |
65 | Bolton Thomas |
66 | Chapman Kai |
St. George Continental Team | |
---|---|
71 | Vink Michael |
72 | Kennett Dylan |
73 | Yates Joel |
74 | Zenovich Matthew |
75 | Heaney Alex |
76 | Quick Blake |
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI | |
---|---|
81 | Green Siméon |
82 | Soula Guillaume |
83 | Pria Lars |
84 | Klajnblat Jake |
85 | Clark Boris |
86 | Fitzwater Matias |
Futuro Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Lacheny Rayann |
92 | Robotham Rhys |
93 | Page Joshua |
94 | Sinclair Lachlan |
95 | Walsh Liam |
96 | Brauer Brendon |
Velofit Australia | |
---|---|
101 | Wilson Joshua |
102 | Nijssen Kenny |
103 | Lanigan Bryce |
104 | Harvey Timothy |
105 | Harvey Matthew |
106 | Cooper Xavier |
WBS Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Furminger Dan |
112 | McNeely Jack |
113 | Green William |
114 | Sutton Frank |
115 | Fuller Tobby |
116 | Keast Hamish |
Trust House Team | |
---|---|
121 | Gilmore Jordan |
122 | Robertson Lachlan |
123 | Williams Alex |
124 | Krzanich James |
125 | Guiney Cathal |
126 | Harvey James |
New Zealand Cycling Project | |
---|---|
131 | Gilbertson Theo |
132 | Chapman Joe |
133 | Jackson George |
134 | McDermott Luke |
135 | Poole Karl |
136 | Levett Henry |
Coupland's Bakeries Team | |
---|---|
141 | Langlands Mark |
142 | Haden Glenn |
143 | Cappel Liam |
144 | Kergozou Nicholas |
145 | McCallum Tom |
146 | Groube Carne |
CycleHouse Racing | |
---|---|
151 | Mawditt Lionel |
152 | Ross Mathew |
153 | Burt Patrick |
154 | Bidwell Andrew |
155 | Douglas Callan |
156 | Hornblow Keegan |
New Zealand National Team | |
---|---|
161 | Stewart Campbell |
162 | Strong Corbin |
163 | Brown Connor |
164 | Fisher-Black Finn |
165 | O'Donnell Bailey |
166 | Hannan Jacob |
Cabjaks-Castelli | |
---|---|
171 | Griffin Logan |
172 | Costar Noah |
173 | Simpson Dylan |
174 | Webb-Smith Matthew |
175 | Kuijpers Jayden |
176 | Hamilton Ben |