1 |
- |
Emami Rahim
[*]
| 1981 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
14:50:53 |
2 |
- |
Moazemi Arvin
| 1990 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 30 |
3 |
1 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 59 |
4 |
1 |
Pourhashemi Hamid
| 1990 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 01:00 |
5 |
- |
Kazemi Ahad
[*]
| 1975 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 01:19 |
6 |
- |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 01:26 |
7 |
- |
Reza Hosseini
| 1989 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 02:12 |
8 |
- |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 02:23 |
9 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 02:29 |
10 |
- |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 02:33 |
11 |
- |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 02:39 |
12 |
- |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 03:01 |
13 |
- |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:14 |
14 |
- |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 03:19 |
15 |
- |
Yuan Shangguo
| 1994 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 03:42 |
16 |
- |
MacKinnon Sean
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
+ 04:06 |
17 |
- |
Christie Jason
| 1990 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 04:12 |
18 |
- |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 04:18 |
19 |
- |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 04:47 |
20 |
- |
Jung Ha Jeon
| 1995 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 05:02 |
21 |
- |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:02 |
22 |
- |
Elliott William
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
+ 05:13 |
23 |
- |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 05:59 |
24 |
- |
Katsonis Nicholas
| 1994 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 06:41 |
25 |
- |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 07:09 |
26 |
- |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 07:19 |
27 |
- |
Pruus Peeter
| 1989 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 07:49 |
28 |
- |
Nemati Khiavi Ali
| 1985 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 07:51 |
29 |
1 |
Sunnatov Akramjon
| 1996 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 08:12 |
30 |
1 |
Azman Muhamad Zawawi
| 1994 | Malaysia |
+ 08:12 |
31 |
- |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 08:26 |
32 |
- |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 08:57 |
33 |
- |
Siddikov Dilmurdjon
| 1997 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 09:01 |
34 |
- |
Mohd Bakri Sofian
| 1993 | Malaysia |
+ 09:03 |
35 |
- |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 09:11 |
36 |
- |
Gharehbaghi Mohammad
| 1988 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 09:18 |
37 |
- |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 09:25 |
38 |
- |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:54 |
39 |
- |
Ekiru Samwel
| 1983 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 10:40 |
40 |
- |
Qin Chenlu
| 1992 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 10:49 |
41 |
- |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:44 |
42 |
- |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:50 |
43 |
1 |
Joo Dae Yeong
| 1996 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 12:44 |
44 |
2 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 12:54 |
45 |
2 |
Huang En
| 1988 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 13:10 |
46 |
1 |
Kim Ok Cheol
| 1994 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 13:11 |
47 |
2 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1997 | Malaysia |
+ 13:21 |
48 |
- |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:44 |
49 |
1 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
+ 14:05 |
50 |
1 |
Min Kyeongho
| 1996 | Seoul Cycling Team |
+ 14:14 |
51 |
- |
Akparov Abdullojon
| 1990 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 14:44 |
52 |
- |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 17:45 |
53 |
- |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 18:06 |
54 |
- |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 18:34 |
55 |
1 |
Zulkiflie Azwan
| 1990 | Malaysia |
+ 19:47 |
56 |
1 |
Bayly Cameron
| 1990 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 20:43 |
57 |
1 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 21:19 |
58 |
2 |
Rajablou Mohammad
| 1985 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 21:50 |
59 |
2 |
Feehery Brandon
| 1992 | Astellas Cycling Team |
+ 22:02 |
60 |
1 |
Rabou Thomas
| 1983 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 22:16 |
61 |
1 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 22:20 |
62 |
2 |
Gathurima Kinoti Ayub
| 1984 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 22:36 |
63 |
4 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 23:36 |
64 |
1 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 23:47 |
65 |
- |
Woods Nick
| 1990 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 23:49 |
66 |
2 |
Zhao Jingbiao
| 1995 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 23:58 |
67 |
1 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 23:59 |
68 |
1 |
Burtnik Evan
| 1997 | Team RaceClean |
+ 24:02 |
69 |
1 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 24:26 |
70 |
1 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St. George Merida Team |
+ 24:38 |
71 |
1 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 26:04 |
72 |
1 |
Parker Luke
| 1993 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 26:24 |
73 |
1 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 27:40 |
74 |
1 |
Maleiev Timur
| 1996 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 29:33 |
75 |
1 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 30:33 |
76 |
1 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30:49 |
77 |
2 |
Wang Ming Dong
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 31:48 |
78 |
2 |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling |
+ 32:02 |
79 |
2 |
Ollamov Dostonbek
| 1997 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 32:17 |
80 |
2 |
Xue Chaohua
| 1992 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 33:14 |
81 |
3 |
Veltman Milan
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 34:18 |
82 |
2 |
Misbah Mohd Rauf Nur
| 1987 | Malaysia |
+ 35:08 |
83 |
2 |
Medvedev Sergey
| 1995 | Beijing Innova Cycling Team |
+ 35:18 |
84 |
2 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 35:32 |
85 |
2 |
Murfet Clay
| 1989 | Astellas Cycling Team |
+ 35:50 |
86 |
1 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 36:01 |
87 |
2 |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 36:18 |
88 |
2 |
Coates Tom
| 1992 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 36:46 |
89 |
2 |
Xue Fuwen
| 1996 | Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling |
+ 36:58 |
90 |
2 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 37:18 |
91 |
3 |
Aitcheson Ryan
| 1991 | Astellas Cycling Team |
+ 37:53 |
92 |
2 |
Usoff Yusrizal
| 1990 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 40:38 |
93 |
2 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | Malaysia |
+ 40:49 |
94 |
2 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 42:35 |
95 |
2 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 43:33 |
96 |
3 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 44:02 |
97 |
3 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 44:06 |
98 |
3 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Team Gusto |
+ 45:09 |
99 |
3 |
Franck Lucas Eamon
| 1992 | Astellas Cycling Team |
+ 45:18 |
100 |
3 |
Seliverstov Roman
| 1996 | ISD - Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 50:31 |
101 |
4 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 56:20 |
102 |
2 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 56:34 |
103 |
3 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 56:47 |
104 |
3 |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 01:00:45 |