1 |
- |
Carène Boris
| 1985 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
28:11:49 |
2 |
2 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 34 |
3 |
1 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:57 |
4 |
1 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 03:03 |
5 |
- |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 03:05 |
6 |
- |
Langlois Bruno
| 1979 | Air Antilles Barbados |
+ 03:13 |
7 |
5 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 03:47 |
8 |
- |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 04:30 |
9 |
2 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 04:41 |
10 |
1 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 04:49 |
11 |
2 |
Diaz Jose Leonel
| 1989 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 05:28 |
12 |
2 |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 05:39 |
13 |
1 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 05:45 |
14 |
1 |
Roseau Willy
| 1988 | Selection Martinique |
+ 06:06 |
15 |
1 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 11:43 |
16 |
1 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Excelsior |
+ 12:05 |
17 |
- |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 12:08 |
18 |
1 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 14:48 |
19 |
1 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 15:43 |
20 |
2 |
Stanis Mickael
| 1979 | Selection Martinique |
+ 18:07 |
21 |
- |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | U.V.Marie Galante |
+ 18:44 |
22 |
2 |
Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 19:24 |
23 |
- |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 21:24 |
24 |
- |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 22:44 |
25 |
- |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 24:10 |
26 |
- |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 26:13 |
27 |
- |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 28:34 |
28 |
- |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 33:10 |
29 |
1 |
Medina Rafael
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 35:28 |
30 |
1 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 37:39 |
31 |
2 |
Jasserand Valentin
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 37:40 |
32 |
- |
Martinez Jorge Luis
| 1990 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 39:41 |
33 |
1 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 41:04 |
34 |
2 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 43:46 |
35 |
- |
Moine Quentin
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 46:23 |
36 |
1 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 47:46 |
37 |
4 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 52:31 |
38 |
4 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 53:12 |
39 |
- |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 53:18 |
40 |
- |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 53:28 |
41 |
3 |
Errin Gregory
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 53:38 |
42 |
9 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 53:49 |
43 |
- |
Ragot Thierry
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 56:17 |
44 |
2 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 57:35 |
45 |
1 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 58:12 |
46 |
1 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 58:18 |
47 |
- |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:00:18 |
48 |
- |
Theobald Frederic
| 1980 | Excelsior |
+ 01:00:41 |
49 |
1 |
Cornelie Fabrice
| 1986 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:01:40 |
50 |
1 |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:01:49 |
51 |
- |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:02:12 |
52 |
- |
Magdeleine-Raabon Melvin
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:05:38 |
53 |
- |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:06:12 |
54 |
- |
Ramothe Cedric
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:07:40 |
55 |
- |
Kruschewski Fabian
| 1990 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:08:55 |
56 |
- |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | USR Velo |
+ 01:10:58 |
57 |
- |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 01:13:31 |
58 |
- |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:17:43 |
59 |
- |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:19:31 |
60 |
- |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:21:51 |
61 |
- |
Boyeau Fendley
| 1992 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:22:05 |
62 |
- |
Clarico Mickael
| 1985 | U.S.Lamentin |
+ 01:22:13 |
63 |
1 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 01:26:35 |
64 |
1 |
Duro Nicolas Arnaud
| 1998 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:27:39 |
65 |
- |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 01:27:50 |
66 |
- |
Humphreys Thomas
| 1998 | CCB Foundation - Sicleri |
+ 01:29:47 |
67 |
- |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:33:37 |
68 |
- |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Team Nicolas Dubois |
+ 01:36:58 |
69 |
- |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Selection Martinique |
+ 01:37:49 |
70 |
1 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:38:41 |
71 |
1 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:40:27 |
72 |
- |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:42:12 |
73 |
- |
Bordée Gaël
| 1997 | Excelsior |
+ 01:44:12 |
74 |
- |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo |
+ 01:45:12 |
75 |
- |
Lorquin Keiji
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:49:42 |
76 |
1 |
Damas Anthony
| 1999 | Excelsior |
+ 01:57:30 |
77 |
1 |
Cueto Juan Jose
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR |
+ 01:58:01 |
78 |
- |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 01:59:27 |
79 |
1 |
Leogane Felyscio
| 1997 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraibe |
+ 02:04:11 |
80 |
1 |
Ajinca Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Levant |
+ 02:04:15 |
81 |
- |
Gibalca Fabrice
| 1977 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:07:17 |
82 |
- |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:10:00 |
83 |
- |
Duffner Steffan
| 1987 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:14:07 |
84 |
- |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 02:24:16 |
85 |
- |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:27:02 |
86 |
- |
Marimoutou Jean-Marie
| 1976 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:30:28 |
87 |
- |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | USR Velo |
+ 02:31:16 |
88 |
- |
Matou Kenny
| 1993 | U.V. du Nord |
+ 02:40:47 |
89 |
- |
Polipheme Anthony
| 1999 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 03:45:58 |