1 |
- |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
15:30:44 |
2 |
3 |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 26 |
3 |
1 |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 51 |
4 |
4 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:24 |
5 |
2 |
Dombrowski Frederik
| 1992 | Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:29 |
6 |
2 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 01:32 |
7 |
1 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 01:56 |
8 |
1 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:01 |
9 |
- |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 03:26 |
10 |
3 |
Aurignac Samy
| 1992 | VOC et de la Caraibe |
+ 04:13 |
11 |
1 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Union Velocipedique M/G |
+ 04:28 |
12 |
2 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 04:50 |
13 |
2 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 05:01 |
14 |
2 |
Fedorov Yevgeniy
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 05:02 |
15 |
4 |
Sanchez Anzola Edwin
| 1983 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 05:11 |
16 |
4 |
Carman Ben
| 1995 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 05:19 |
17 |
- |
Pierzga Adam
| 1984 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 06:27 |
18 |
- |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Team UVN |
+ 07:03 |
19 |
- |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Excelsior |
+ 07:09 |
20 |
5 |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 07:46 |
21 |
1 |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Union Velocipedique M/G |
+ 08:18 |
22 |
1 |
Braun Julian
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 08:24 |
23 |
1 |
Lamy Antoine
| 1995 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 08:37 |
24 |
1 |
Castelblanco Jorge Amadid
| 1988 | Panama National Team |
+ 08:50 |
25 |
2 |
Beyer Sebastian
| 1993 | Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 10:41 |
26 |
2 |
Gene Meving
| 1998 | Espoir du Sud |
+ 10:44 |
27 |
2 |
Strah Alex
| 1996 | Panama National Team |
+ 10:45 |
28 |
2 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 11:18 |
29 |
2 |
Sablon Luis
| 1986 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 11:31 |
30 |
2 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 11:57 |
31 |
2 |
Larpe Killian
| 1996 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 12:17 |
32 |
6 |
Deloumeaux Jérémy
| 1999 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 13:28 |
33 |
3 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Air Antilles Barbade |
+ 13:34 |
34 |
3 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 13:41 |
35 |
3 |
Casanovas Alegri David
| 1997 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 14:28 |
36 |
3 |
Mathias Anaël
| 2000 | Espoir du Sud |
+ 15:03 |
37 |
3 |
González Abner
| 2000 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 15:27 |
38 |
3 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | VOC et de la Caraibe |
+ 16:02 |
39 |
4 |
Urcel Adrien
| 2000 | Team USC Goyave |
+ 16:51 |
40 |
5 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 18:01 |
41 |
7 |
Gregorio Joaquim Antonio Bray
| 1982 | Union Velocipedique M/G |
+ 18:35 |
42 |
7 |
Carnier Axel
| 1997 | CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 |
+ 18:37 |
43 |
1 |
Steigner Kilian
| 2000 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 19:39 |
44 |
6 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 20:18 |
45 |
9 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 |
+ 22:18 |
46 |
9 |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 22:32 |
47 |
10 |
Reyes Elvys
| 1995 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 23:21 |
48 |
13 |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | Team UVN |
+ 23:57 |
49 |
14 |
Pruneau Jordy
| 1995 | CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 |
+ 24:55 |
50 |
9 |
May Jefferey
| 1996 | Air Antilles Barbade |
+ 25:53 |
51 |
14 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | USR Velo STPA |
+ 27:03 |
52 |
14 |
Lorenzo Randish
| 1997 | Panama National Team |
+ 28:45 |
53 |
18 |
Espinosa Bolivar
| 1996 | Panama National Team |
+ 32:39 |
54 |
2 |
Guzman William
| 1992 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 32:46 |
55 |
15 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo STPA |
+ 33:22 |
56 |
2 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 33:23 |
57 |
11 |
Hernandez Nolberto
| 1996 | Panama National Team |
+ 33:29 |
58 |
24 |
Clauss Marc
| 1998 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 34:58 |
59 |
18 |
Cidolit Yannis
| 1996 | Selec.Martinique |
+ 36:49 |
60 |
18 |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 38:39 |
61 |
21 |
Nemorin Neddhym
| 1997 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 39:12 |
62 |
15 |
Phaeton Collins
| 1998 | ASC Karak |
+ 40:55 |
63 |
9 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 43:31 |
64 |
12 |
Peramin Noslen Allan
| 1999 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 44:15 |
65 |
14 |
Nacto Jordan
| 1992 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 44:19 |
66 |
21 |
Lamy Julien
| 1974 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 44:47 |
67 |
14 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | Team UVN |
+ 45:04 |
68 |
10 |
Brussenskiy Gleb
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 46:23 |
69 |
9 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Team UVN |
+ 47:29 |
70 |
16 |
Boyeau Fendley
| 1992 | Uni Sport Lamentinois |
+ 48:41 |
71 |
9 |
Bousquet Pascal
| 1976 | VOC et de la Caraibe |
+ 48:49 |
72 |
21 |
Bazin Clément
| 1994 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 49:00 |
73 |
9 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 49:07 |
74 |
17 |
Jeanne Vladimir
| 1991 | USR Velo STPA |
+ 50:08 |
75 |
9 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 52:25 |
76 |
9 |
Lachages Alexandre
| 1998 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 52:53 |
77 |
8 |
Clavier Kendric
| 1998 | USR Velo STPA |
+ 54:21 |
78 |
10 |
Nunez Adrian
| 1991 | Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT |
+ 55:01 |
79 |
8 |
Duffner Steffan
| 1987 | Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 56:16 |
80 |
7 |
Theophile Laury
| 1993 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 58:05 |
81 |
7 |
Duro Nicolas Arnaud
| 1998 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 58:20 |
82 |
7 |
Balguy William
| 1992 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 58:30 |
83 |
3 |
Rousseau Giovanni
| 1985 | CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 |
+ 01:00:30 |
84 |
3 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 01:01:44 |
85 |
25 |
Amadori Julien
| 1993 | CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 |
+ 01:04:02 |
86 |
1 |
Otterbein Rene
| 1998 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:05:42 |
87 |
3 |
Hamlet Freddy
| 1983 | CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 |
+ 01:10:05 |
88 |
12 |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | Interpro Cycling Academy |
+ 01:10:52 |
89 |
3 |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:12:00 |
90 |
5 |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:13:23 |
91 |
5 |
Damas Anthony
| 1999 | Excelsior |
+ 01:13:41 |
92 |
9 |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | USR Velo STPA |
+ 01:16:01 |
93 |
19 |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | ASC Karak |
+ 01:16:05 |
94 |
28 |
Urcel Damien
| 1997 | Team USC Goyave |
+ 01:16:20 |
95 |
5 |
Pradel Youri
| 1998 | Excelsior |
+ 01:19:31 |
96 |
17 |
Baret-Ajax Brandon
| 1997 | Selec.Martinique |
+ 01:19:32 |
97 |
4 |
Ajinca Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:19:45 |
98 |
1 |
Keller Hermann
| 1993 | Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:19:47 |
99 |
6 |
Bondot William
| 1986 | V.C.Saintannais |
+ 01:22:24 |
100 |
6 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:22:28 |
101 |
1 |
Gene Martial
| 1984 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:24:04 |
102 |
6 |
Fayette Pierre-André
| 1996 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 01:25:09 |
103 |
9 |
Turlepin Romaric
| 1991 | Espoir du Sud |
+ 01:26:36 |
104 |
6 |
Dantin Ludovic
| 1992 | Select.Guyane |
+ 01:27:19 |
105 |
22 |
Chaupard Olivier
| 1995 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:29:21 |
106 |
7 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant |
+ 01:30:59 |
107 |
8 |
Lorquin Kenan
| 1996 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:33:45 |
108 |
29 |
Dumont Nicolas
| 1973 | Team Carene Cycling Devo |
+ 01:36:36 |
109 |
2 |
Golitin Kenric
| 1998 | Select.Guyane |
+ 01:37:11 |
110 |
9 |
Perriet Nicolas
| 1986 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 01:38:03 |
111 |
9 |
Miny Regis
| 1995 | ASC Karak |
+ 01:42:13 |
112 |
14 |
André Lubin Yannis
| 2000 | ASC Karak |
+ 01:42:21 |
113 |
1 |
Saint-Louis Lucas
| 1993 | Select.Guyane |
+ 01:44:14 |
114 |
16 |
Duro Kevin
| 1993 | Gwada Bikers 118 |
+ 01:46:55 |
115 |
1 |
Arphexad Luiji
| 1996 | Espoir du Sud |
+ 01:47:54 |
116 |
9 |
Benjamin Arnold
| 1983 | Espoir du Sud |
+ 01:54:24 |
117 |
17 |
Wingen Simon
| 1992 | Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:56:57 |
118 |
11 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | USR Velo STPA |
+ 01:57:17 |
119 |
12 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | ASC Karak |
+ 02:00:28 |
120 |
8 |
Marimotou Jean-Michel
| 1973 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 02:10:23 |
121 |
12 |
Clarke Philip
| 1974 | Air Antilles Barbade |
+ 02:19:27 |
122 |
13 |
Blondin Audric
| 1993 | Team USC Goyave |
+ 02:30:07 |
123 |
13 |
Ruffe Gregory
| 1989 | Union Velocipedique M/G |
+ 02:37:10 |