01 |
Breser Pol
| 2003 | CT Atertdaul |
03:15:02 |
02 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ponsaerts Thibaut
| 2000 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
05 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
06 |
Craps Lars
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
07 |
Johannink Jelle
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 00 |
08 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Kjekkas IF Sykkel |
+ 00 |
09 |
Nuytten Michiel
| 2001 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
10 |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Schulten Chiel
| 1999 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 00 |
12 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
13 |
Omloop Mats
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 00 |
14 |
Kelly Adam
| 2000 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
15 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
16 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | E.C.Wallonie |
+ 00 |
17 |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
18 |
Tjøtta Martin
| 2001 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
19 |
Gabriel Timothé
| 2002 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
20 |
Deweirdt Siebe
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
21 |
Kiely Joe
| 2003 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
22 |
Stalmans Jasper
| 2002 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
23 |
Hopkins Kaden
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 00 |
24 |
De Neve Tomas
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Pollaert Sven
| 2003 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland |
+ 00 |
26 |
Bos Patrick
| 1987 | RETO |
+ 00 |
27 |
Nonneman Maxim
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
28 |
Van Praet Robbe
| 2000 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
Klevgård Kristian
| 1993 | Kjekkas IF Sykkel |
+ 00 |
30 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
31 |
Bonnet Théo
| 2001 | Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com |
+ 00 |
32 |
Bloemen Tristan
| 1994 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
33 |
Janssens Pieter
| 1999 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
34 |
van der Veen Steyn
| 2003 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 00 |
35 |
Wæhre Magnus
| 2002 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
36 |
Delahaye Jens
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
37 |
De Graef Noah
| 2002 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
38 |
Sørbø Magnus
| 2002 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
39 |
Naudts Thomas
| 2000 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
40 |
Haan Romano
| 2003 | WCL Bergklimmers |
+ 00 |
41 |
Hashikawa Jo
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
42 |
Van de Wynkele Lorenz
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
43 |
Van Hautegem Leander
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 00 |
44 |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2001 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
45 |
Potter James
| 2002 | WV de Valleirenners Axa |
+ 00 |
46 |
Groenen Klaas
| 1994 | T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro |
+ 00 |
47 |
Verheyen Nils
| 2002 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
48 |
Van den Borre Dylan
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
49 |
Miralles Sendra Tomas
| 1998 | Essax |
+ 00 |
50 |
Desmarets Julien
| 1999 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Quaedvlieg Lars
| 1995 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
52 |
Rojas Gabriel
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 00 |
53 |
Debaele Jorre
| 2001 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
54 |
Pahoffer Théo
| 2002 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
55 |
Kroeze Danny
| 1996 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
56 |
Hoornsman Niek
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
57 |
Kuypers Milan
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
58 |
Smulders Vik
| 2003 | T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro |
+ 00 |
59 |
Franquet Anthony
| 2001 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
60 |
Beirlaen Jakov
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
61 |
Van Elslander Simon
| 2003 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
62 |
Janse Stef
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 00 |
63 |
Vercauteren Maxime
| 2000 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
64 |
Karier Tim
| 2002 | Velo Woolz |
+ 00 |
65 |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 00 |
66 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
67 |
De Raedt Arne
| 2002 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 00 |
68 |
Hopmans Wouter
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
69 |
Jacobs Arne
| 1997 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
70 |
Dhaeye Enrico
| 2001 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
71 |
Schyns Tom
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 00 |
72 |
Thonnon Senne
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
73 |
Deman Brem
| 2002 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
74 |
Ijmker Marijn
| 2002 | WV de Valleirenners Axa |
+ 00 |
75 |
Van den Bosch Joost
| 1997 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
76 |
Visser Guillaume
| 2000 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
77 |
Cloux Antoine
| 2000 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
78 |
Maeyaert Nathan
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 00 |
79 |
Brits Noah
| 2002 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 00 |
80 |
Dejardin Corentin
| 2002 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
81 |
Matthews Robert
| 2002 | E.C.Wallonie |
+ 00 |
82 |
Courtois Arthur
| 1998 | E.C.Wallonie |
+ 00 |
83 |
Snip Paul
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
84 |
Vanderbeke Aiden
| 2001 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
85 |
Ladang Miguel
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
86 |
Engels Wouter
| 1999 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 00 |
87 |
Huysmans Brent
| 2000 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
88 |
Hassert Sven
| 2000 | Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
+ 00 |
89 |
Delameilleure Mathias
| 1986 | Body & Bike-BMB Boekhouding |
+ 00 |
90 |
Senders Sverre
| 2000 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
91 |
Mellaerts Robbe
| 2001 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 00 |
92 |
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
93 |
Navez Tristan
| 2001 | E.C.Wallonie |
+ 00 |
94 |
Songstad Jørgen
| 2002 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
95 |
Noreilde Kobe
| 2001 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 00 |
96 |
Delme Mauro
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
97 |
Gillet Arnaud
| 2002 | UVCCM |
+ 00 |
98 |
Lavreysen Axel
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 00 |
99 |
Eeckhout Arthur
| 2000 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
100 |
Ten Boske Kars
| 2000 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 00 |
101 |
Vermeulen Jordy
| 2001 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 00 |
102 |
Weerts Jean-Pierre
| 1986 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 00 |
103 |
Vidts Obie
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
104 |
Van Peteghem Trifonius
| 1998 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 00 |
105 |
Jacques Lucas
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 00 |
106 |
Silva Mario
| 2003 | T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro |
+ 00 |
107 |
Clynhens Toon
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 00 |
108 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Minerva Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
109 |
Put Lars
| 1999 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
110 |
Goossens Simon
| 1999 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 00 |
111 |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
112 |
Gerits Vince
| 1997 | Stageco Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
113 |
Diederich Tim
| 1989 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 00 |
114 |
Schmit Philippe
| 1995 | Velo Woolz |
+ 00 |
115 |
Fløtten Øyvind Brekke
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 00 |
116 |
Komura Haruki
| 1999 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 00 |
117 |
De Weert Robbe
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 00 |
118 |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
+ 00 |
119 |
Van der Veen Aldert
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
120 |
Drumaux Theo
| 2000 | VCU Schwenheim |
+ 00 |
121 |
Janssens Dries
| 2000 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 00 |