Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Chtioui Rafaâ | |
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Proni Alessandro |
An Post - Sean Kelly | |
---|---|
Claeys Kevin | |
Debusschere Maxim | |
Dzervus Darijus | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Heytens Kess | |
Hollanders Dries | |
Terweduwe Kenny |
BKCP - Powerplus | |
---|---|
Albert Niels | |
Bosmans Wietse | |
Simunek Radomir | |
van der Poel David | |
Vanthourenhout Dieter | |
Vermeersch Gianni | |
Walsleben Philip |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Burghardt Marcus | |
Eijssen Yannick | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Murphy John | |
Quinziato Manuel | |
Schär Michael | |
Van Avermaet Greg |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Fouchard Julien | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Petit Adrien | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Valentin Tristan | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | |
---|---|
Cretskens Wilfried | |
De Poortere Ingmar | |
Duyn Huub | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Schets Steve | |
Stubbe Tom | |
Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt | |
---|---|
De Neef Steven | |
De Winter Walt | |
Dupont Timothy | |
Hoorne Jeroen | |
Lepla Jeroen | |
Van Coppernolle Francesco | |
Verraes Benjamin | |
Verwaest Kevin |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
Ignatenko Petr | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Paolini Luca | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Silin Egor | |
Trusov Nikolai | |
Vandenbergh Stijn | |
Vantomme Maxime |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Baestaens Vincent | |
Barbe Koen | |
De Waele Bert | |
Juodvalkis Egidijus | |
Kruopis Aidis | |
Verheyen Geert |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Boucher David | |
Debusschere Jens | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Greipel André | |
Roelandts Jürgen | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Willems Frederik |
Pro Team Astana | |
---|---|
Clarke Simon | |
Davis Allan | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Iglinskiy Valentin | |
Kangert Tanel | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Mizurov Andrey | |
Vaitkus Tomas |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Boonen Tom | |
Cappelle Andy | |
Stauff Andreas | |
Steegmans Gert | |
Terpstra Niki | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Laborie Christophe | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Martias Rony | |
Matheou Romain | |
Paiani Jean-Lou | |
Poulhiès Stéphane |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Bonnin Thomas | |
De Backer Bert | |
De Kort Koen | |
Ji Cheng | |
Timmer Albert | |
van Hummel Kenny | |
Van Zandbeek Ronan | |
Veelers Tom |
Sunweb - Revor | |
---|---|
Aernouts Jim | |
Beelen Sven | |
Bossuyt Matthias | |
Eising Tijmen | |
Polnicky Jiri | |
Vanthourenhout Sven | |
Vantornout Klaas |
Telenet - Fidea | |
---|---|
Adams Joeri | |
Grand Arnaud | |
Hnik Karel | |
Meeusen Tom | |
Peeters Rob | |
Stybar Zdenek | |
Van Empel Micki | |
Van Kessel Corne | |
Wellens Bart |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Boeckmans Kris | |
Cornu Dominique | |
De Vreese Laurens | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
Van Staeyen Michael | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter | |
Wallays Jelle |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Devolder Stijn | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Ligthart Pim | |
Mol Wouter | |
Mouris Jens | |
Van Leijen Joost | |
Westra Lieuwe |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
Goris Rob | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Van den Houte Sven | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Van Melsen Kevin | |
Vanlandschoot James | |
Verbist Evert |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol | |
---|---|
Bille Gaetan | |
Devillers Gilles | |
Dufrasne Jonathan | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Stenuit Robin | |
van Genechten Jonas | |
Van Hoecke Justin |