Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
1 | Sánchez Luis León |
2 | Bilbao Pello |
3 | Cataldo Dario |
4 | Fraile Omar |
5 | Natarov Yuriy |
6 | Fuglsang Jakob |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | Valverde Alejandro |
12 | Fernandez Ruben |
13 | Barbero Carlos |
14 | Betancur Carlos |
15 | Rojas José Joaquin |
16 | Valls Rafael |
17 | Carretero Hector |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Trentin Matteo |
22 | Albasini Michael |
23 | Bauer Jack |
24 | Howson Damien |
25 | Stannard Robert |
26 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
27 | Smith Dion |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
31 | Barta William |
32 | Bernas Pawel |
33 | Geschke Simon |
34 | Koch Jonas |
35 | Pauwels Serge |
36 | Ten Dam Laurens |
37 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
41 | Boom Lars |
42 | Leysen Senne |
43 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
44 | van der Lijke Nick |
45 | De Witte Mathias |
46 | Timmermans Justin |
47 | Riesebeek Oscar |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
51 | Dowsett Alex |
52 | Haller Marco |
53 | Politt Nils |
54 | Smit Willie |
55 | Spilak Simon |
56 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
57 | Navarro Daniel |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
61 | Ackermann Pascal |
62 | Drucker Jempy |
63 | Kennaugh Peter |
64 | Konrad Patrick |
65 | Sagan Juraj |
66 | Schillinger Andreas |
67 | Selig Rüdiger |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
71 | Bico Nuno |
72 | Bol Jetse |
73 | Cubero Jorge |
74 | Lopez Daniel |
75 | Madrazo Angel |
76 | Mitri James |
77 | Peñalver Manuel |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
81 | Deltombe Kevin |
82 | Van Poucke Aaron |
83 | Willems Thimo |
84 | Sprengers Thomas |
85 | van Gestel Dries |
86 | Verwilst Aaron |
87 | Planckaert Edward |
Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Viegas Daniel |
92 | Cantón Isaac |
93 | Rubino Samuele |
94 | Puppio Antonio |
95 | Garcia Jose Antonio |
96 | Camacho Juan |
97 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
101 | Herrada Jose |
102 | Berhane Natnael |
103 | Lafay Victor |
104 | Fortin Filippo |
105 | Le Turnier Mathias |
106 | Morin Emmanuel |
107 | Waeytens Zico |
Equipo Euskadi | |
---|---|
111 | Soto Antonio |
112 | Alonso Mikel |
113 | Cuadrado Unai |
114 | Goikoetxea Peio |
115 | Juaristi Txomin |
116 | Aranburu Jokin |
117 | Zhyhunou Dzmitry |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Anderson Ryan |
122 | Murphy Kyle |
123 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
124 | Ellsay Nigel |
125 | Oronte Emerson |
126 | Mannion Gavin |
127 | Carpenter Robin |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
131 | Aberasturi Jon |
132 | Rodriguez Cristian |
133 | Cañellas Xavier |
134 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
135 | Cuadros Alvaro |
136 | Moreira Mauricio |
137 | González David |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
141 | Intxausti Benat |
142 | Rodríguez Óscar |
143 | Sanz Enrique |
144 | Bravo Garikoitz |
145 | Barthe Cyril |
146 | Berrade Urko |
147 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
151 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
152 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
153 | Evtushenko Alexander |
154 | Kurianov Stepan |
155 | Rikunov Petr |
156 | Nekrasov Denis |
157 | Porsev Alexander |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
161 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
162 | Journiaux Axel |
163 | Nauleau Bryan |
164 | Ourselin Paul |
165 | Quemeneur Perrig |
166 | Boudat Thomas |
167 | Taaramäe Rein |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
171 | De Gendt Aimé |
172 | Devriendt Tom |
173 | Dupont Timothy |
174 | Offredo Yoann |
176 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
177 | Vliegen Loic |