DoB? |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Huising Menno | Netherlands | 03:05:19 | |
02 | Herzog Emil | Germany | + 00 | |
03 | Morgado António | Portugal | + 00 | |
04 | Nordhagen Jørgen | Norway | + 00 | |
05 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 01:54 | |
06 | Kockelmann Mathieu | Luxembourg | + 01:57 | |
07 | Van Mechelen Vlad | Belgium | + 01:57 | |
08 | Isidore Noa | France | + 01:57 | |
09 | Ragilo Frank Aron | Estonia | + 01:57 | |
10 | Bozzola Mirko | Italy | + 01:57 | |
11 | Egholm Kristian | Denmark | + 01:57 | |
12 | Vlot Mees | Netherlands | + 01:57 | |
13 | Barta Martin | Czech Republic | + 01:57 | |
14 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 01:57 | |
15 | Tavares Gonçalo | Portugal | + 01:57 | |
16 | Bangert Nick | Germany | + 01:57 | |
17 | Novak Pavel | Czech Republic | + 01:57 | |
18 | Kulset Johannes | Norway | + 01:57 | |
19 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 01:57 | |
20 | Faure-Prost Alexy | France | + 01:57 | |
21 | Gruszczynski Filip | Poland | + 01:57 | |
22 | Haas Christian | Slovakia | + 01:57 | |
23 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 01:57 | |
24 | Place Maxence | Belgium | + 01:57 | |
25 | Albrecht Toni | EURO Region | + 01:57 | |
26 | Savioz Colin | France | + 01:57 | |
27 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 01:57 | |
28 | Pridal Tomas | Czech Republic | + 04:17 | |
29 | Lozouet Léandre | France | + 06:42 | |
30 | Lima Daniel | Portugal | + 06:42 | |
31 | Gillet Baptiste | France | + 06:42 | |
32 | Lykke Frederik | Denmark | + 06:42 | |
33 | Dockx Aaron | Belgium | + 06:42 | |
34 | Marivoet Duarte | Belgium | + 06:42 | |
35 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 06:42 | |
36 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 06:42 | |
37 | Pajur Romet | Estonia | + 09:12 | |
38 | Gregorcic Natan | Slovenia | + 09:12 | |
39 | Toussaint Wouter | Netherlands | + 11:03 | |
40 | Novak Samuel | Slovakia | + 11:03 | |
41 | John Vincent | EURO Region | + 13:08 | |
42 | Wünstel Fabian | Germany | + 13:18 | |
43 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 13:18 | |
44 | Turk Aljaz | Slovenia | + 13:18 | |
45 | Uglehus Mikal Grimstad | Norway | + 13:18 | |
46 | Dahlblom Acke | Sweden | + 13:18 | |
47 | Stolic Mihajlo | Serbia | + 14:59 | |
48 | Michotte Niels | Luxembourg | + 14:59 | |
49 | Rüster Oliver | Estonia | + 14:59 | |
50 | de Hart Justin | Netherlands | + 14:59 | |
51 | Kummerer Kilian | Austria | + 14:59 | |
52 | Belletta Dario | Italy | + 14:59 | |
53 | Mota Tomas | Portugal | + 14:59 | |
54 | Viking Neo | Sweden | + 14:59 | |
55 | Lukes Jan | EURO Region | + 14:59 | |
56 | Vijfvinkel Mika | Netherlands | + 14:59 | |
57 | Berns Mats | Luxembourg | + 14:59 | |
58 | Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen | Norway | + 14:59 | |
59 | Aus Aaron | Estonia | + 14:59 | |
60 | Arrighetti Nicoló | Italy | + 14:59 | |
61 | Delle Vedove Alessio | Italy | + 14:59 | |
62 | Podlesnik Grega | Slovenia | + 14:59 | |
63 | Tamm Lauri | Estonia | + 14:59 | |
64 | Vlad Andru | Luxembourg | + 14:59 | |
65 | Skok Marcel | Slovenia | + 14:59 | |
66 | Haugland Kasper | Norway | + 14:59 | |
67 | Juszczak Lukasz | Poland | + 14:59 | |
68 | Oberlechner Luca | Austria | + 14:59 | |
69 | Borgström Johan | Sweden | + 14:59 | |
70 | Galovic Jakub | Slovakia | + 14:59 | |
71 | Lovidius Gustav | Sweden | + 14:59 | |
72 | Bessega Tommaso | Italy | + 14:59 | |
73 | Rodrigues Rúben | Portugal | + 14:59 | |
74 | Santos Tiago | Portugal | + 14:59 | |
75 | Riska Richard | Slovakia | + 14:59 | |
76 | Erzen Martin | Slovenia | + 14:59 | |
77 | Savino Federico | Italy | + 14:59 | |
78 | Gludavs Davis | Latvia | + 14:59 | |
79 | Küüt Oskar | Estonia | + 20:26 | |
80 | Hoppa Kacper | Poland | + 20:26 | |
81 | Doppelbauer Moritz | Austria | + 20:26 | |
82 | Reinfelds Rihards | Latvia | + 20:26 | |
83 | Lapins Gusts | Latvia | + 20:26 | |
84 | Sertic Jakob | Austria | + 20:26 | |
85 | Cogoljevic Dejan | Serbia | + 23:48 | |
86 | Latkowski Dawid | Poland | + 23:48 | |
DNS | Telecky Stepan | Czech Republic | ||
DNS | Toftemark Lucas | Denmark | ||
DNS | Leidert Louis | Germany | ||
DNS | Skok Andraz | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | ||
DNF | Kongstad Alfred Mørch | Denmark | ||
DNF | Kleman Lenny | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Korva Oliver | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Abma Elmar | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Aukland Oliver | Norway | ||
DNF | Wika-Czarnowski Dawid | Poland | ||
DNF | Ratajczak Dominik | Poland | ||
DNF | Percic Mark | Serbia | ||
DNF | Velicic Bosko | Serbia | ||
DNF | Gilljam Axel | Sweden | ||
DNF | Dunar Dominik | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Kobr Richard | EURO Region |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Herzog Emil | Germany | 07:10:20 | |
2 | 4 | Morgado António | Portugal | + 29 | |
3 | 6 | Nordhagen Jørgen | Norway | + 35 | |
4 | 3 | Kockelmann Mathieu | Luxembourg | + 01:49 | |
5 | 1 | Egholm Kristian | Denmark | + 02:23 | |
6 | 1 | Novak Pavel | Czech Republic | + 02:25 | |
7 | - | Vlot Mees | Netherlands | + 02:32 | |
8 | - | Van Mechelen Vlad | Belgium | + 02:32 | |
9 | 2 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 02:35 | |
10 | 2 | Ragilo Frank Aron | Estonia | + 02:36 | |
11 | 5 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 02:41 | |
12 | 3 | Place Maxence | Belgium | + 02:43 | |
13 | 7 | Tavares Gonçalo | Portugal | + 02:54 | |
14 | 8 | Bangert Nick | Germany | + 03:00 | |
15 | 12 | Barta Martin | Czech Republic | + 03:07 | |
16 | 12 | Gruszczynski Filip | Poland | + 03:12 | |
17 | 13 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 03:13 | |
18 | 14 | Bozzola Mirko | Italy | + 03:17 | |
19 | 14 | Kulset Johannes | Norway | + 03:19 | |
20 | 17 | Savioz Colin | France | + 03:28 | |
21 | 17 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 03:29 | |
22 | 17 | Isidore Noa | France | + 03:31 | |
23 | 22 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 03:42 | |
24 | 19 | Albrecht Toni | EURO Region | + 03:57 | |
25 | 16 | Pridal Tomas | Czech Republic | + 05:53 | |
26 | 16 | Marivoet Duarte | Belgium | + 07:19 | |
27 | 10 | Dockx Aaron | Belgium | + 07:29 | |
28 | 4 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 07:47 | |
29 | 3 | Gillet Baptiste | France | + 07:51 | |
30 | 1 | Lykke Frederik | Denmark | + 07:58 | |
31 | 21 | Huising Menno | Netherlands | + 07:59 | |
32 | 1 | Lozouet Léandre | France | + 08:00 | |
33 | 3 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 08:11 | |
34 | 6 | Lima Daniel | Portugal | + 08:16 | |
35 | 32 | Pajur Romet | Estonia | + 09:23 | |
36 | 31 | Faure-Prost Alexy | France | + 12:04 | |
37 | 12 | Toussaint Wouter | Netherlands | + 12:10 | |
38 | 4 | Novak Samuel | Slovakia | + 12:41 | |
39 | 49 | Haas Christian | Slovakia | + 13:10 | |
40 | 17 | Wünstel Fabian | Germany | + 14:23 | |
41 | 3 | Turk Aljaz | Slovenia | + 15:02 | |
42 | 29 | Michotte Niels | Luxembourg | + 15:33 | |
43 | 4 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 15:52 | |
44 | 25 | Belletta Dario | Italy | + 15:55 | |
45 | 24 | Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen | Norway | + 15:56 | |
46 | 11 | Vijfvinkel Mika | Netherlands | + 16:22 | |
47 | 4 | Gregorcic Natan | Slovenia | + 16:41 | |
48 | 2 | Dahlblom Acke | Sweden | + 17:12 | |
49 | 1 | Galovic Jakub | Slovakia | + 17:53 | |
50 | 1 | Arrighetti Nicoló | Italy | + 18:27 | |
51 | 3 | John Vincent | EURO Region | + 21:49 | |
52 | 4 | Uglehus Mikal Grimstad | Norway | + 22:01 | |
53 | - | Haugland Kasper | Norway | + 23:34 | |
54 | 3 | Juszczak Lukasz | Poland | + 23:55 | |
55 | 3 | Rodrigues Rúben | Portugal | + 24:10 | |
56 | 3 | Lukes Jan | EURO Region | + 24:12 | |
57 | 3 | Delle Vedove Alessio | Italy | + 24:29 | |
58 | 3 | Lovidius Gustav | Sweden | + 24:39 | |
59 | 3 | Santos Tiago | Portugal | + 24:42 | |
60 | 4 | Savino Federico | Italy | + 24:48 | |
61 | 5 | Rüster Oliver | Estonia | + 25:03 | |
62 | 6 | Tamm Lauri | Estonia | + 25:07 | |
63 | 7 | Bessega Tommaso | Italy | + 25:15 | |
64 | 7 | Kummerer Kilian | Austria | + 25:18 | |
65 | 8 | Stolic Mihajlo | Serbia | + 25:24 | |
66 | 8 | de Hart Justin | Netherlands | + 25:25 | |
67 | 10 | Skok Marcel | Slovenia | + 25:41 | |
68 | 10 | Borgström Johan | Sweden | + 25:42 | |
69 | 10 | Aus Aaron | Estonia | + 25:42 | |
70 | 10 | Oberlechner Luca | Austria | + 25:46 | |
71 | 11 | Podlesnik Grega | Slovenia | + 25:51 | |
72 | 11 | Berns Mats | Luxembourg | + 25:53 | |
73 | 14 | Mota Tomas | Portugal | + 26:11 | |
74 | 15 | Riska Richard | Slovakia | + 26:12 | |
75 | 16 | Vlad Andru | Luxembourg | + 26:30 | |
76 | 17 | Erzen Martin | Slovenia | + 26:55 | |
77 | 5 | Küüt Oskar | Estonia | + 30:46 | |
78 | 3 | Reinfelds Rihards | Latvia | + 31:02 | |
79 | 6 | Lapins Gusts | Latvia | + 31:27 | |
80 | 10 | Doppelbauer Moritz | Austria | + 31:48 | |
81 | 14 | Sertic Jakob | Austria | + 32:52 | |
82 | 2 | Cogoljevic Dejan | Serbia | + 34:47 | |
83 | 19 | Viking Neo | Sweden | + 37:13 | |
84 | 19 | Gludavs Davis | Latvia | + 40:46 | |
85 | 16 | Hoppa Kacper | Poland | + 41:15 | |
86 | 12 | Latkowski Dawid | Poland | + 41:33 |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Waktu | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Nordhagen Jørgen | Norway | 07:10:55 | |
02 | Vlot Mees | Netherlands | + 01:57 | |
03 | Barta Martin | Czech Republic | + 02:32 | |
04 | Gruszczynski Filip | Poland | + 02:37 | |
05 | Albrecht Toni | EURO Region | + 03:22 | |
06 | Marivoet Duarte | Belgium | + 06:44 | |
07 | Novak Samuel | Slovakia | + 12:06 | |
08 | Vijfvinkel Mika | Netherlands | + 15:47 | |
09 | Uglehus Mikal Grimstad | Norway | + 21:26 | |
10 | Haugland Kasper | Norway | + 22:59 | |
11 | Santos Tiago | Portugal | + 24:07 | |
12 | Rüster Oliver | Estonia | + 24:28 | |
13 | Skok Marcel | Slovenia | + 25:06 | |
14 | Riska Richard | Slovakia | + 25:37 | |
15 | Küüt Oskar | Estonia | + 30:11 | |
16 | Lapins Gusts | Latvia | + 30:52 | |
17 | Doppelbauer Moritz | Austria | + 31:13 | |
18 | Sertic Jakob | Austria | + 32:17 | |
19 | Gludavs Davis | Latvia | + 40:11 | |
20 | Latkowski Dawid | Poland | + 40:58 |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Poin | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kockelmann Mathieu | Luxembourg | 52 | |
02 | Van Mechelen Vlad | Belgium | 41 | |
03 | Pajur Romet | Estonia | 40 | |
04 | Herzog Emil | Germany | 39 | |
05 | Morgado António | Portugal | 34 | |
06 | Huising Menno | Netherlands | 31 | |
07 | Isidore Noa | France | 30 | |
08 | Belletta Dario | Italy | 26 | |
09 | Gruel Thibaud | France | 23 | |
10 | Lykke Frederik | Denmark | 20 | |
11 | Nordhagen Jørgen | Norway | 18 | |
12 | Ragilo Frank Aron | Estonia | 13 | |
13 | Egholm Kristian | Denmark | 12 | |
14 | Bozzola Mirko | Italy | 11 | |
15 | Vlot Mees | Netherlands | 9 | |
16 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | 9 | |
17 | Delle Vedove Alessio | Italy | 8 | |
18 | Novak Pavel | Czech Republic | 6 | |
19 | Michotte Niels | Luxembourg | 6 | |
20 | Lozouet Léandre | France | 5 | |
21 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | 4 | |
22 | Cogoljevic Dejan | Serbia | 4 | |
23 | Groß Matteo | Germany | 3 | |
24 | Barta Martin | Czech Republic | 3 | |
25 | Marivoet Duarte | Belgium | 3 | |
26 | Arrighetti Nicoló | Italy | 2 | |
27 | Tavares Gonçalo | Portugal | 1 | |
28 | Dockx Aaron | Belgium | 1 | |
29 | Lima Daniel | Portugal | 1 |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Poin | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Morgado António | Portugal | 22 | |
02 | Huising Menno | Netherlands | 13 | |
03 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | 9 | |
04 | Kulset Johannes | Norway | 6 | |
05 | Faure-Prost Alexy | France | 6 | |
06 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | 5 | |
07 | Nordhagen Jørgen | Norway | 4 | |
08 | Herzog Emil | Germany | 2 | |
09 | Kockelmann Mathieu | Luxembourg | 2 | |
10 | Tavares Gonçalo | Portugal | 2 | |
11 | Uglehus Mikal Grimstad | Norway | 2 | |
12 | Ragilo Frank Aron | Estonia | 1 | |
13 | Gruel Thibaud | France | 1 | |
14 | Isidore Noa | France | 1 | |
15 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | 1 |
Pos | Pembalap | Tim | Poin | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Michotte Niels | Luxembourg | 15 | |
02 | Kockelmann Mathieu | Luxembourg | 4 | |
03 | Herzog Emil | Germany | 3 | |
04 | Ragilo Frank Aron | Estonia | 2 | |
05 | Pajur Romet | Estonia | 2 | |
06 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | 2 | |
07 | Morgado António | Portugal | 1 | |
08 | Wünstel Fabian | Germany | 1 |
Pos | Tim | Waktu |
---|---|---|
01 | Germany | 21:36:44 |
02 | Czech Republic | + 02:33 |
03 | France | + 03:18 |
04 | Portugal | + 05:30 |
05 | Belgium | + 06:51 |
06 | Denmark | + 07:12 |
07 | Netherlands | + 10:21 |
08 | Norway | + 12:08 |
09 | Slovakia | + 13:42 |
10 | Italy | + 31:17 |
11 | Estonia | + 31:28 |
12 | EURO Region | + 36:03 |
13 | Luxembourg | + 38:00 |
14 | Slovenia | + 50:33 |
15 | Poland | + 51:27 |
16 | Sweden | + 01:01:36 |
17 | Austria | + 01:17:08 |
18 | Latvia | + 01:37:31 |
4. Etape | 121.7 km
Teplice -> Olbernhau
J-2.NC
E.Herzog | Pimpinan
J.Nordhagen | Pemuda
M.Kockelmann | Poin
A.Morgado | Pegunungan
N.Michotte | Sprint