Movistar | |
---|---|
2 | Torres Albert |
3 | Mas Enric |
4 | Mas Lluis |
6 | Rojas José Joaquin |
8 | Cataldo Dario |
9 | Carretero Hector |
10 | Villella Davide |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
15 | Buchmann Emanuel |
16 | Drucker Jempy |
17 | Gamper Patrick |
19 | Kämna Lennard |
21 | Ackermann Pascal |
24 | Schillinger Andreas |
25 | Selig Rüdiger |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
26 | Stuyven Jasper |
31 | Kirsch Alex |
32 | Liepins Emils |
33 | Mosca Jacopo |
34 | Moschetti Matteo |
35 | Mullen Ryan |
36 | Simmons Quinn |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
38 | Armee Sander |
43 | Iversen Rasmus |
44 | Marczynski Tomasz |
45 | Mertz Remy |
46 | Oldani Stefano |
47 | Van Goethem Brian |
48 | Vanhoucke Harm |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
51 | Brändle Matthias |
52 | Hollenstein Reto |
54 | Politt Nils |
55 | Renard Alexis |
56 | Sagiv Guy |
57 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
60 | Biermans Jenthe |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
64 | Bonnamour Franck |
66 | Ledanois Kevin |
67 | Noppe Christophe |
68 | Louvel Matis |
70 | Gesbert Elie |
71 | Owsian Lukasz |
73 | Welten Bram |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
75 | Cañellas Xavier |
76 | Aberasturi Jon |
77 | Cuadros Alvaro |
80 | Lazkano Oier |
81 | Martin Sergio |
83 | Saez Hector |
84 | Urbano Carmelo |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
86 | De Decker Alfdan |
88 | Eiking Odd Christian |
89 | Pasqualon Andrea |
90 | Petilli Simone |
92 | Vliegen Loic |
93 | Lammertink Maurits |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
94 | Sureda Jaume |
96 | Molenaar Alex |
99 | Peñalver Manuel |
100 | Vilela Ricardo |
101 | Smit Willie |
102 | Cantón Isaac |
103 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
108 | Beullens Cédric |
109 | Capiot Amaury |
110 | De Ketele Kenny |
112 | De Wilde Gilles |
114 | Planckaert Emiel |
115 | Sprengers Thomas |
116 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
121 | Lobato Juan Jose |
122 | Angulo Antonio |
126 | Lopez Diego |
127 | Martín Gotzon |
128 | Soto Antonio |
131 | Iturria Mikel |
132 | Zhyhunou Dzmitry |
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
135 | Albanese Vincenzo |
136 | Carboni Giovanni |
137 | Covili Luca |
138 | Mazzucco Fabio |
142 | Lonardi Giovanni |
143 | Pelucchi Matteo |
144 | Pessot Alessandro |
Vini Zabù-Brado-KTM | |
---|---|
147 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
148 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
149 | van Empel Etienne |
150 | Bevilacqua Simone |
151 | Bevilacqua Mattia |
152 | Iacchi Alessandro |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
156 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
158 | Nekrasov Denis |
159 | Nych Artem |
160 | Rikunov Petr |
162 | Shalunov Evgeny |
163 | Scaroni Cristian |
164 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
Kometa-Xstra | |
---|---|
173 | Ropero Alejandro |
175 | Puppio Antonio |
178 | Garavaglia Giacomo |
179 | Fetter Erik |
180 | Dina Marton |
181 | Larsen Mathias |
182 | Viegas Daniel |
Canyon DHB p/b Soreen | |
---|---|
184 | Paton Alex |
187 | Colman Alex |
188 | Stewart Thomas |
189 | Hennessy Jacob |
191 | Scott Jacob |
192 | Baugnies Jérôme |
193 | Scott Rob |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
201 | Berrade Urko |
202 | Parra José Félix |
203 | Araiz Sergio |
204 | Moreno Ivan |
205 | Castrillo Jaime |
206 | Sanz Enrique |
209 | Agirre Jon |
Swiss Racing Academy | |
---|---|
210 | Vogel Alex |
214 | Lütolf Yves |
215 | Paumann Fabian |
216 | Reutimann Matthias |
217 | Rüegg Lukas |
218 | Schir Thery |
219 | Schneiter Joab |
Gios-Kiwi Atlántico | |
---|---|
222 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
223 | Galarreta David |
224 | Regueiro Alejandro |
225 | Fernandez Miguel Angel |
226 | Lopes Fernando |
227 | Ramirez Yurgen |
228 | Chacon Franklin |
SKS Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
230 | Kulbe Lars |
231 | Braun Julian |
234 | Knolle Jon |
235 | Münstermann Per Christian |
236 | Baldinger Lukas |
237 | Stockman Abram |
240 | Stockman Michiel |
Memil Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
241 | Morgan Olie |
242 | Wallinder Wilhelm |
243 | Wallinder Wincent |
244 | Eriksson Christoffer |
245 | Andersson Emil |
246 | Ljunggren Carl |
247 | Andersson Andreas |
Work Service-Dynatek-Vega | |
---|---|
250 | Colombo Raul |
251 | Coppolino Nicolas |
252 | Puccioni Dario |
253 | Rotondi Matteo |
254 | Santoro Antonio |
255 | Toto Paolo |
256 | Zandri Francesco |
Switzerland National Team | |
---|---|
258 | Bachmann Laurin |
259 | Bissegger Stefan |
260 | Froidevaux Robin |
262 | Marguet Tristan |
263 | Schmid Mauro |
264 | Selenati Nico |
265 | Thiebaud Valere |