01 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
03:52:08 |
02 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
03 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
04 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
05 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
06 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
08 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
09 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
10 |
King Edward
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
11 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
12 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
13 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 00 |
14 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
15 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 00 |
16 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
17 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
18 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
19 |
Contador Alberto
| 1982 | Astana |
+ 00 |
20 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
21 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
22 |
Ortega Gascon Joaquin
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 00 |
23 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
24 |
Gallego Diego
| 1982 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
25 |
Martinez Serafín
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
26 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 00 |
27 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
28 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
29 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
30 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
31 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
32 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
33 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
34 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
35 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
36 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
37 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
38 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
39 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 00 |
40 |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
41 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 00 |
42 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
43 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
44 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
45 |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
46 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Astana |
+ 00 |
47 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
48 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
49 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
50 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
51 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
52 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 00 |
53 |
Navarro Daniel
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 00 |
54 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Astana |
+ 00 |
55 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
56 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
57 |
Calvo Gomez Ruben
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
58 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
59 |
Gomez José
| 1980 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
60 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
61 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
62 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
63 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
64 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 00 |
65 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
66 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
67 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
68 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
69 |
Ortega Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
70 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 00 |
71 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Astana |
+ 00 |
72 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
73 |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
74 |
Roldán José Luis
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 00 |
75 |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 00 |
76 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
77 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 00 |
78 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
79 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 00 |
80 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 27 |
81 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 54 |
82 |
Bewley Sam
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 01:02 |
83 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 01:02 |
84 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:33 |
85 |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:33 |
86 |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 01:33 |
87 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:33 |
88 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:49 |
89 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 03:57 |
90 |
Costa Mario
| 1985 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 04:05 |
91 |
Candil Delgado Miguel Angel
| 1983 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 04:05 |
92 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 04:05 |
93 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:05 |
94 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:05 |
95 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 04:05 |
96 |
Faiers Thomas
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 04:05 |
97 |
Mata Cabello Enrique
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 04:05 |
98 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 04:05 |
99 |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 04:05 |
100 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 04:05 |
101 |
Francisco Delgado David
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:05 |
102 |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:05 |
103 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:05 |
104 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 04:05 |
105 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:05 |
106 |
Rodrigues Victor
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 04:05 |
107 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 04:05 |
108 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 04:05 |
109 |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 04:05 |
110 |
Izagirre Gorka
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:05 |
DNF |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|