Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bénéteau Walter | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Lefèvre Laurent | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Rous Didier | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim | |
---|---|
De Schrooder Benny | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Kleynen Steven | |
Mertens Pieter | |
Peeters Jef | |
Stubbe Tom | |
Willems Frederik | |
Wynants Maarten |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Edaleine Christophe | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Marichal Thierry | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
White Matthew |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Kashechkin Andrey | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Wiggins Bradley |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
Baguet Serge | |
Brandt Christophe | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Merckx Axel | |
van Bon Léon | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vansummeren Johan | |
Vierhouten Aart |
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Hesjedal Ryder | |
Hincapie George | |
Joachim Benoit | |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick | |
Noval Benjamin | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
van Heeswijk Max |
Domina Vacanze | |
---|---|
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Gobbi Michele | |
Grivko Andriy | |
Iglinskiy Maxim | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Solari Luca | |
Valoti Paolo |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Camaño Iker | |
Camaño Iker | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Irizar Markel | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Landaluze Iñigo | |
Sánchez Samuel |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Codol Massimo | |
Facci Mauro | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Petito Roberto | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Detilloux Christophe | |
Finot Frederic | |
McGee Bradley | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Mourey Francis | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Haussler Heinrich | |
Moletta Andrea | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Scholz Ronny | |
Wegmann Fabian | |
Wrolich Peter | |
Zberg Markus | |
Ziegler Thomas |
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
García José Vicente | |
Juliá José Cayetano | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Valverde Alejandro | |
Zandio Xabier |
Lampre-Caffita | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Bortolami Gianluca | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Glomser Gerrit | |
Loosli David | |
Righi Daniele | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Vila Patxi |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
D'Hollander Glenn | |
De Groote Thierry | |
De Waele Bert | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Verheyen Geert | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Etxebarria David | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Nozal Vega Isidro | |
Paulinho Sergio | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio | |
Vicioso Angel |
Liquigas - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Calcagni Patrick | |
Carlström Kjell | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Gerosa Mauro | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Loda Nicola | |
Pellizotti Franco |
MrBookmaker - Sports Tech | |
---|---|
Bouquet Camille | |
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Coenen Johan | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Hunt Jeremy | |
Pronk Matthé | |
Thijs Erwin | |
van Dijk Stefan |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
Elmiger Martin | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Moos Alexandre | |
Murn Uros | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Rast Gregory |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Engels Addy | |
Lotz Marc | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Sinkewitz Patrik | |
Tankink Bram | |
Verbrugghe Rik |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Dekker Thomas | |
Dekker Erik | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Freire Óscar | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Posthuma Joost | |
Weening Pieter |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
De la Fuente David | |
Dominguez Juan Carlos | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Mori Manuele | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Zaballa Constantino | |
Zaugg Oliver |
Shimano - Memory Corp | |
---|---|
Bos Marco | |
Doi Yukihiro | |
Kano Tomoya | |
Schumacher Stefan | |
Smink Julien | |
Ten Dam Laurens | |
Van der Wal Eelke | |
Van Katwijk Alain |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Giling Bastiaan | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Kessler Matthias | |
Schreck Stephan | |
Vinokourov Alexandre | |
Wesemann Steffen | |
Zabel Erik |
Team Barloworld - Valsir | |
---|---|
Adamsson Stefan | |
Arreitunandia Pedro | |
Astarloa Igor | |
Carrara Matteo | |
Cox Ryan | |
Jørgensen Rene | |
Kannemeyer Tiaan | |
Longo Borghini Paolo |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Arvesen Kurt Asle | |
Basso Ivan | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Peron Andrea | |
Piil Jakob | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Sørensen Nicki | |
Voigt Jens |