1 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
22:50:08 |
2 |
1 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:35 |
3 |
1 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 05:53 |
4 |
2 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 07:05 |
5 |
1 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:43 |
6 |
1 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:01 |
7 |
2 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 10:13 |
8 |
5 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 11:12 |
9 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 12:14 |
10 |
1 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 12:35 |
11 |
1 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 12:46 |
12 |
2 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 13:28 |
13 |
5 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 14:22 |
14 |
2 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 14:35 |
15 |
2 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 15:44 |
16 |
4 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 16:11 |
17 |
2 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 17:01 |
18 |
8 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 18:18 |
19 |
1 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 19:39 |
20 |
2 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 19:52 |
21 |
- |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 20:23 |
22 |
3 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 21:03 |
23 |
6 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 21:29 |
24 |
- |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 21:54 |
25 |
3 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 22:40 |
26 |
1 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 23:19 |
27 |
2 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 23:37 |
28 |
- |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 24:03 |
29 |
2 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 26:53 |
30 |
- |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 28:01 |
31 |
4 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 29:15 |
32 |
- |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 32:25 |
33 |
- |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 32:48 |
34 |
8 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Trek - Drops |
+ 33:19 |
35 |
4 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 34:45 |
36 |
7 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 35:01 |
37 |
3 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 35:48 |
38 |
- |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 35:56 |
39 |
7 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 36:01 |
40 |
17 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 36:08 |
41 |
1 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 36:10 |
42 |
9 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 38:46 |
43 |
2 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 38:46 |
44 |
5 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 39:02 |
45 |
1 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 39:17 |
46 |
4 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 39:31 |
47 |
2 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 39:33 |
48 |
4 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 39:55 |
49 |
12 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 40:24 |
50 |
7 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 40:45 |
51 |
7 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 40:57 |
52 |
4 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 41:12 |
53 |
2 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 43:14 |
54 |
10 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 43:30 |
55 |
1 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 43:40 |
56 |
6 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 45:00 |
57 |
10 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 45:35 |
58 |
15 |
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 46:17 |
59 |
13 |
Chacón Lilibeth
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 47:10 |
60 |
9 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 47:15 |
61 |
13 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 47:16 |
62 |
1 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 47:32 |
63 |
9 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 47:41 |
64 |
4 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 48:05 |
65 |
10 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 48:29 |
66 |
1 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 48:31 |
67 |
3 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 48:43 |
68 |
9 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 50:00 |
69 |
16 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 50:02 |
70 |
2 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 50:21 |
71 |
6 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 50:57 |
72 |
4 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 51:18 |
73 |
7 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 51:22 |
74 |
13 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 55:36 |
75 |
3 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 56:22 |
76 |
5 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 56:41 |
77 |
6 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 57:30 |
78 |
2 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 57:52 |
79 |
5 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 59:09 |
80 |
3 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:00:30 |
81 |
7 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:00:49 |
82 |
1 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:01:28 |
83 |
8 |
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:05:44 |
84 |
10 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:05:56 |
85 |
- |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:06:19 |
86 |
- |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:06:32 |
87 |
9 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:06:38 |
88 |
7 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:06:47 |
89 |
2 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:06:48 |
90 |
10 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:08:36 |
91 |
1 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:09:23 |
92 |
11 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:09:26 |
93 |
- |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:10:39 |
94 |
5 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:11:30 |
95 |
12 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:11:30 |
96 |
8 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 01:11:40 |
97 |
9 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:12:17 |
98 |
1 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:12:34 |
99 |
7 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:12:45 |
100 |
2 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:13:48 |
101 |
2 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:14:13 |
102 |
14 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:14:54 |
103 |
10 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:18:21 |
104 |
10 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:18:29 |
105 |
5 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:18:30 |
106 |
14 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:20:30 |
107 |
2 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:22:18 |
108 |
- |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 01:22:26 |
109 |
12 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:22:50 |
110 |
8 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:23:08 |
111 |
1 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:23:50 |
112 |
6 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:24:00 |
113 |
2 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:25:02 |
114 |
5 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:25:11 |
115 |
11 |
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:25:32 |
116 |
5 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:26:20 |
117 |
8 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:26:26 |
118 |
4 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:27:06 |
119 |
2 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:29:34 |
120 |
7 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:30:25 |
121 |
2 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:32:52 |
122 |
10 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:33:02 |
123 |
2 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:34:54 |
124 |
- |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:35:42 |
125 |
5 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 01:35:45 |
126 |
3 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:41:06 |
127 |
1 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:42:01 |
128 |
3 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:45:09 |
129 |
6 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 01:58:00 |
130 |
4 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:02:20 |