1 |
2 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
23:05:37 |
2 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:10 |
3 |
3 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:23 |
4 |
- |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:25 |
5 |
- |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 02:51 |
6 |
1 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | CCC-Liv |
+ 04:48 |
7 |
1 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 05:58 |
8 |
3 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 06:17 |
9 |
- |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | CCC-Liv |
+ 07:29 |
10 |
- |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 07:49 |
11 |
8 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 08:26 |
12 |
4 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 08:40 |
13 |
4 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Women |
+ 09:48 |
14 |
6 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Women |
+ 10:04 |
15 |
3 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 11:18 |
16 |
5 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 11:33 |
17 |
2 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 11:36 |
18 |
8 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13:15 |
19 |
5 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 14:30 |
20 |
8 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 15:46 |
21 |
7 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 16:32 |
22 |
5 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 17:05 |
23 |
9 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:05 |
24 |
- |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 18:33 |
25 |
12 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 19:43 |
26 |
3 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 20:00 |
27 |
2 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 20:01 |
28 |
6 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 20:12 |
29 |
6 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 20:34 |
30 |
8 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 21:37 |
31 |
2 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 23:09 |
32 |
10 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 25:01 |
33 |
13 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | CCC-Liv |
+ 25:29 |
34 |
2 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 25:29 |
35 |
6 |
Gareeva Aigul
| 2001 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 26:13 |
36 |
13 |
Gill Nadine Michaela
| 1991 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 26:23 |
37 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 26:30 |
38 |
5 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 27:01 |
39 |
8 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
+ 28:07 |
40 |
- |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 29:59 |
41 |
11 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 32:09 |
42 |
6 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 33:23 |
43 |
1 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 34:42 |
44 |
1 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 35:02 |
45 |
6 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 35:35 |
46 |
9 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 36:30 |
47 |
3 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 36:43 |
48 |
3 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 37:59 |
49 |
7 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 38:57 |
50 |
15 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 39:12 |
51 |
8 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 40:14 |
52 |
6 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 41:01 |
53 |
9 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 41:19 |
54 |
9 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | Bepink |
+ 44:17 |
55 |
6 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 44:32 |
56 |
3 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 45:01 |
57 |
3 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 45:38 |
58 |
6 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 46:33 |
59 |
16 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
+ 48:37 |
60 |
6 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Team Sunweb |
+ 49:12 |
61 |
6 |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | Bepink |
+ 49:54 |
62 |
5 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 52:05 |
63 |
6 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women |
+ 53:15 |
64 |
7 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 53:26 |
65 |
5 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 53:46 |
66 |
2 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 54:18 |
67 |
5 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 54:27 |
68 |
6 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 55:04 |
69 |
10 |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 55:51 |
70 |
13 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 57:22 |
71 |
7 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 59:54 |
72 |
12 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:00:00 |
73 |
3 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:00:03 |
74 |
1 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 01:00:06 |
75 |
2 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:00:48 |
76 |
6 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:03:22 |
77 |
4 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 01:04:26 |
78 |
13 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 01:04:50 |
79 |
6 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 01:05:06 |
80 |
7 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:08:00 |
81 |
7 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 01:08:25 |
82 |
4 |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
+ 01:08:47 |
83 |
3 |
Klimova Diana
| 1996 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 01:09:08 |
84 |
5 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
+ 01:09:22 |
85 |
5 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women |
+ 01:09:41 |
86 |
7 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:11:09 |
87 |
7 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 01:12:29 |
88 |
11 |
Sharga Olena
| 1986 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 01:14:20 |
89 |
8 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:17:14 |
90 |
6 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:19:04 |
91 |
7 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:20:31 |
92 |
10 |
Elbusto Arteaga Ainara
| 1992 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 01:28:40 |
93 |
10 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:40:11 |
94 |
10 |
Sessi Arianna
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 01:51:57 |