Luxembourg | |
---|---|
1 | Majerus Christine |
2 | Faber Claire |
3 | Berton Nina |
4 | Wiltgen Pia |
5 | Maus Laetitia |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
11 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka |
12 | Demey Valerie |
13 | Lach Marta |
14 | Kuijpers Evy |
15 | Markus Riejanne |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Brennauer Lisa |
22 | Wild Kirsten |
23 | Koppenburg Clara |
24 | Hammes Kathrin |
25 | Soet Aafke |
26 | Magnaldi Erica |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling | |
---|---|
31 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
32 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
33 | Malcotti Barbara |
34 | Muccioli Dalia |
35 | Paladin Asja |
36 | Vigilia Alessia |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
41 | Vollering Demi |
42 | De Gast Belle |
43 | Knetemann Roxane |
44 | De Boer Sophie |
45 | De Vuyst Sofie |
46 | Adegeest Loes |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
51 | Fahlin Emilia |
52 | Becker Charlotte |
53 | Bravard Charlotte |
54 | Demay Coralie |
55 | Duval Eugénie |
56 | Kitchen Lauren |
Bigla Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Alzini Martina |
62 | Banks Elizabeth |
63 | Norman Leth Julie |
64 | Hanselmann Nicole |
65 | Wright Sophie |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
71 | Pintar Ursa |
72 | Nilsson Hanna |
73 | Zigart Urska |
74 | Kern Spela |
Astana Women's Team | |
---|---|
81 | Iskakova Amiliya |
82 | Kurnossova Marina |
83 | Pirrone Elena |
84 | Potapova Faina |
86 | Shekel Olga |
Bepink | |
---|---|
91 | Guderzo Tatiana |
92 | Frapporti Simona |
93 | Pattaro Francesca |
95 | Steigenga Nicole |
96 | Ragusa Katia |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | |
---|---|
101 | Fidanza Arianna |
102 | Fidanza Martina |
103 | Covrig Ana Maria |
104 | Rossato Beatrice |
105 | Morzenti Lisa |
106 | Franchi Elena |
Drops | |
---|---|
111 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
112 | Anderson Grace |
114 | Christian Anna |
115 | Dickinson Eleanor |
116 | Lloyd Manon |
Charente - Maritime | |
---|---|
121 | Allin Pauline |
122 | Grangier India |
123 | Abgrall Noémie |
124 | Minaud Manon |
125 | Lahaye Lucie |
126 | Morichon Anaïs |
Germany | |
---|---|
131 | Bauernfeind Ricarda |
132 | Heitzmann Dorothea |
133 | Paller Tatjana |
134 | Reißner Lena Charlotte |
135 | Diesner Naima Madlen |
136 | Ebert Michaela |
Norway | |
---|---|
141 | Borgli Stine |
142 | Lystad Vibeke |
143 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen |
146 | Brattekleiv Ingvild |
RE/MAX Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Looser Vera |
152 | Buri Fabienne |
153 | Burch Selina |
154 | Marchetto Martina Andrea |
155 | Stienen Jutta |
156 | Weiss Sandra |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. | |
---|---|
161 | Inghelbrecht Sarah |
162 | Koch Franziska |
163 | Lang Mae |
164 | Lechner Corinna |
165 | Macgregor Bronwyn |
166 | McMullen Rylee |
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch | |
---|---|
171 | Maes Elise |
172 | Mettraux Léna |
173 | Andres Michelle |
174 | Olsson Sara |
175 | Puskala Viivi |
176 | Gulliksen Line Marie |
Torelli Racing | |
---|---|
182 | George Jennifer |
183 | Kulynych Olha |
184 | Fisher-Black Niamh |
185 | Thackray Sophie |
186 | Boylan Lydia |
WCC Team | |
---|---|
191 | Kidane Tekeste Desiet |
192 | Reusser Marlen |
193 | Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam |
194 | Kolesava Anastasiya |
195 | Sharpe Alice |
196 | Yapura Plaza Maria |