France | |
---|---|
1 | Doubey Fabien |
3 | Chevrier Clément |
4 | Combaud Romain |
5 | Peters Nans |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
11 | Wright Fred |
12 | Shaw James |
13 | Holmes Matthew |
14 | Stedman Max |
Ireland | |
---|---|
21 | Dowling Mark |
22 | Teggart Matthew |
23 | McCarthy Robert-Jon |
24 | Downey Mark |
25 | Townsend Rory |
Italy | |
---|---|
31 | Formolo Davide |
32 | Cataldo Dario |
33 | Masnada Fausto |
34 | Ulissi Diego |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
41 | Diederich Tim |
42 | Petelin Jan |
43 | Weyrich Maxime |
44 | Kockelmann Raphael |
45 | Conter Ken |
Germany | |
---|---|
51 | Denz Nico |
52 | Zimmermann Georg |
53 | Tschernoster Jan |
54 | Hodapp Johannes |
55 | Hollmann Juri |
Russia | |
---|---|
61 | Kazanov Evgenii |
62 | Frolov Igor |
63 | Duiunov Vladislav |
64 | Fokin Mikhail |
65 | Chumachenko Daniel |
Belgium | |
---|---|
71 | Cras Steff |
72 | Goossens Kobe |
73 | Naesen Lawrence |
74 | Peyskens Dimitri |
75 | Vliegen Loic |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
81 | Fung Ka Hoo |
82 | Choy Hiu Fung |
83 | Chiu Ho San |
84 | Lau Wan Yau |
85 | Ho Burr |
Thailand Continental Team | |
---|---|
91 | Sai-udomsin Phuchong |
92 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
93 | Chaiyasombat Thanakhan |
94 | Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit |
95 | Sirironnachai Sarawut |
Aisan Racing Team | |
---|---|
101 | Sumiyoshi Kota |
102 | Okamoto Hayato |
103 | Kusaba Keigo |
104 | Hayakawa Tomohiro |
105 | Nakagawa Ken |
Terengganu inc. TSG | |
---|---|
111 | Othman Afiq |
112 | Mazuki Fakhruddin |
113 | Morey Drew |
114 | Goh Choon Huat |
115 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
121 | Hatanaka Yusuke |
122 | Koishi Yuma |
123 | Yoshioka Naoya |
124 | Yokotsuka Kohei |
125 | Takeyama Kosuke |
Kinan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Nakajima Yasuharu |
132 | Okubo Jin |
133 | Yamamoto Genki |
134 | Arashiro Yudai |
135 | Tsubaki Hiroshi |
Matrix Powertag | |
---|---|
141 | Toribio Jose Vicente |
142 | Fernandez Airan |
143 | Sano Junya |
144 | Yasuhara Daiki |
145 | Komori Ryohei |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
151 | Hatsuyama Sho |
152 | Nakane Hideto |
153 | Bou Joan |
154 | Zaccanti Filippo |
Shimano Racing Team | |
---|---|
161 | Iribe Shotaro |
162 | Kimura Keisuke |
163 | Minato Ryo |
164 | Yokoyama Kota |
165 | Nakai Tadaaki |
Team Bridgestone Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Ishibashi Manabu |
172 | Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu |
173 | Tokuda Suguru |
174 | Magosaki Daiki |
175 | Chikatani Ryo |
Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
---|---|
181 | Masuda Nariyuki |
182 | Suzuki Yuzuru |
183 | Onodera Rei |
184 | Hori Takaaki |
185 | Oka Atsushi |
University All Japan | |
---|---|
191 | Koide Itsuki |
192 | Omori Shunsuke |
193 | Matsui Mugen |
194 | Fujita Shunsuke |
195 | Sato Hiroshi |