FIRSTCYCLING
Amatir
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Cēsu velofestivāls.Latvian cup stage 4
Amatir, 11. Mei 2019, Latvia
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
Hasil
Embed Results
Negara
Latvia
Lithuania
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Interpro Cycling Academy
02
Roze
Artis
1987
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
03
Sprude
Arvis
1987
Evelo Team
04
Rubenis
Pauls
2001
Jun-Lat
05
Belohvosciks
Kristians
2002
Jun-Lat
06
Liepins
Emils
1992
Wallonie Bruxelles
07
Dankbars
Oskars
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
08
Ritums
Raivis
1986
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
09
Smilga
Karlis
2002
Jun-Lat
10
Rubiks
Janis
1987
ZZK Team
11
Bekmanis
Dans
2002
-
12
Zommers
Elvijs
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
13
Visockis
Juris
1982
Doltcini Latvia cycling team
14
Ratiniks
Krisjanis Jansons
1984
-
15
Andrijanovs
Reinis
1988
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
16
Sisolatins
Arturs
1981
-
17
Binovskis
Martins Bruno
2002
Jun-Lat
18
Vevers
Girts
1973
Evelo Team
19
Savickis
Martins
1993
-
20
Bolsis
Niklavs
1998
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
21
Apse
Agnis
1971
-
22
Skrebelis
Juris
1980
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
23
Livs
Gatis
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
24
Vilumovs
Ivo
1985
Evelo Team
25
Strelis
Eduards
2001
Jun-Lat
26
Andersons
Roberts
2002
Jun-Lat
27
Inovskis
Nauris
1981
Evelo Team
28
Pulle
Daniels
-
-
29
Vikstrems
Arvils
1989
-
30
Raudis
Arturs
2002
-
31
Steins
Janis
1985
-
32
Silis
Svens Alberts
-
-
33
Lejins
Viesturs
1978
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
34
Kozulis
Arturs
1985
-
35
Kanepejs
Dzintars
1968
-
36
Petersons
Martins
-
-
37
Rozenfelds
Egons
1969
-
38
Balodis
Andris
1972
Virsotne/Marmot
39
Melbardis
Girts
-
-
40
Strelis
Edijs
1998
-
41
Vindecs
Agris
2001
-
42
Bērziņš
Renārs
-
-
43
Jakobsons
Ricards
1981
-
44
Skrastins
Rihards
1987
Evelo Team
45
Selis
Janis
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
46
Stapjaks
Rostislavs
1971
-
47
Gavrikovs
Andris
1990
ZZK Team
48
Jirgens
Roberts
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
49
Zdanevicius
Jokubas
1990
-
50
Krasts
Alekss
2001
Jun-Lat
51
Zvingulis
Aigars
1961
Virsotne/Marmot
52
Flaksis
Martins
1986
-
53
Zervens
Matiss
-
-
54
Klavins
Jekabs
2002
-
55
Kazis
Daniels
2001
Jun-Lat
56
Zikratijs
Deivids
-
-
57
Labanovskis
Edmonds
1977
-
59
Bruzinskis
Janis
1959
-
60
Zalitis
Didzis
1966
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
61
Kalasnikovs
Viktors
1964
-
62
Miluzs
Ivars
1986
-
63
Pujats
Artis
1991
-
64
Parups
Lauris
1981
-
65
Rutka
Uldis
1956
-
66
Bardovskis
Aivars
1964
-
67
Kalnins
Aleksandrs
-
Virsotne/Marmot
68
Lipatnikovs
Arturs
1992
-
69
Ronis
Arturs
1985
Evelo Team
70
Neimanis
Jānis
1977
-
71
Lusis
Sandis
1983
Doltcini Latvia cycling team
73
Kaurovs
Arturs
-
-
74
Sūna
Kristaps
-
-
75
Veide
Linards
-
-
76
Lipovskis
Henrijs Ricards
-
-
77
Vikštrēms
Elvijs
-
-
78
Rodionovs
Sergejs
1965
-
79
Kalnins
Guntis
-
-
80
Sulga
Andrejs
-
-
81
Kurbatskis
Aleksandrs
1992
-
82
Ahmerovs
Andrejs
1976
-
83
Fesenko
Vladislavs
-
-
84
Rackovs
Igors
1963
-
85
Merzļikins
Aleksandrs
-
-
86
Lebedevs
Maksims
-
-
87
Riekstins
Edgars
-
-
88
Kalniņš
Nauris
-
-
89
Beitans
Kaspars
-
-
90
Baltuss
Janis
1991
-
91
Aleksandrovs
Aleksandrs
-
-
92
Misa
Ilmars
1982
Virsotne/Marmot
93
Karulis
Jurgis
-
-
94
Ievins
Lauris
1983
-
95
Dambis
Raimonds
-
-
96
Kengis
Martins
-
-
98
Liepa
Agris
-
-
99
Prančs
Jānis
-
-
102
Balodis
Edgars
-
-
104
Bartusevics
Mecislavs
-
-
105
Podvinskis
Vladislavs
-
-
106
Vasiljevs
Guntars
-
-
109
Ruskulis
Edgars
-
-
Informasi
Cēsu velofestivāls.Latvian cup stage 4
Cēsis
11. Mei 2019
NE | 65.0 km