FIRSTCYCLING
Muda
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Mémorial Antoine Demoitié Juniors
Muda, 10. April 2022, Belgium
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2019
Hasil
Embed Results
Negara
Belgium
Estonia
Germany
Netherlands
USA
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Goelen
Dre
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
01:48:45
02
Kurits
Karl
2005
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
+ 00
03
Devry
Mats
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
04
Sentjens
Sente
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
05
Eeman
Kamiel
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
06
Van Den Abeele
Thibo
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
07
Driesen
Niels
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
08
Prestianni
Sacha
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
09
Hannes
Victor
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
10
Geudens
Robbe
2004
-
+ 00
11
Knaeps
Lowie
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
12
Van Bommel
Sep
2004
TigeRR Cycling Team
+ 00
13
Van Herck
Yarno
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
14
Marcellis
Roy
2004
TigeRR Cycling Team
+ 00
15
Verhaegen
Xander
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
16
Aus
Aaron
2004
Peloton
+ 00
17
Vaneeckhoutte
Victor
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
18
Modafferi
Sacha
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 00
19
Melotte
Matteo
2004
Ser'velo Team Jr
+ 00
20
Jablonski
Ole
2004
BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
+ 00
21
Van der Bruggen
Arjen
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 00
22
Klignet
Camiel
2005
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
+ 00
23
Meulemans
Niel
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
24
Brethouwer
Yorick
2004
Jegg-DJR Academy U19
+ 00
25
Tamm
Lauri
2004
Cannibal Team
+ 00
26
Nennen
Thomas
2004
Ser'velo Team Jr
+ 00
27
Duflo
Rune
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 00
28
Shmidt
Artem
2004
Cannibal Team
+ 00
29
Staes
Gibbe
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
30
Sorli
Esteban
2004
VC Ardennes
+ 00
31
Vuylsteke
Tom
2005
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 00
32
Schepens
Noah
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
33
Collignon
Yannis
2004
VC Ardennes
+ 00
34
Alexandre
Arthur
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 00
35
Bemong
Jules
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
+ 00
36
Verbrugghe
Jens
2004
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 47
37
Paulart
Adrien
2004
IWG Wapi Cycling Team
+ 02:58
38
Mitt
Virgo
2005
-
+ 02:58
39
Mertens
Arthur
2005
Team Kempen
+ 05:00
40
Ceccato
Maxime
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
+ 05:31
41
Vanommeslaeghe
Mao
2004
Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19
+ 06:36
42
Rademaker
Franck
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
43
Ramaekers
Niels
2004
-
44
Derison
Thibau
2004
Sport en Moedig Genk U19
45
van Eijsden
Bram
2004
TigeRR Cycling Team
46
Wertz
Hugo
2004
VC Ardennes
47
Cannoot
Lance
2005
AA Drink Young Lions
48
Chintinne
Tom
2005
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
49
Valentin
Antoine
2005
E.C.Wallonie U19
50
Cambre
Seppe
2005
Maes CT Glabbeek
51
Daniels
Stef
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
52
Fauville
Tim
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
53
Verdonck
Luuk
2005
TigeRR Cycling Team
54
Charles
Dario
2004
Ser'velo Team Jr
55
Trintade
Ethan
2004
-
56
Dujeux
Achile
2005
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
57
Brands
Leandro
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
58
Sampermans
Senne
2005
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
59
Hubin
Tibe
2005
-
60
Bruninx
Noa
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
61
Mathieu
Seppe
2004
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
62
Roussel
Simon
2004
E.C.Wallonie U19
63
Van Kerkhoven
Diego
2005
-
64
Dallemagne
Leopold
2005
E.C.Wallonie U19
65
Docq-Cremer
Alexandre
2004
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19
66
Pignolo
Ugo
2005
-
67
Scabaab
William
2005
Ser'velo Team Jr
Informasi
Mémorial Antoine Demoitié Juniors
Belgium
10. April 2022
Jr | 73.1 km