01 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Team Giant - Shimano |
04:26:53 |
02 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
04 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 00 |
05 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
07 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Verandas Willems |
+ 00 |
08 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
09 |
Naesen Oliver
| 1990 | Cibel |
+ 00 |
10 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 00 |
11 |
Feiereisen Kevin
| 1992 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
12 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
13 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
14 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
15 |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
16 |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
17 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Team 3M |
+ 00 |
18 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
+ 00 |
19 |
Dieteren Jan
| 1993 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
20 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 00 |
21 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Verandas Willems |
+ 00 |
22 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
23 |
Salomein Jarl
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
24 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
25 |
Vereecken Nicolas
| 1990 | Verandas Willems |
+ 00 |
26 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
27 |
Castelijns Twan
| 1989 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
28 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
Hereijgers Kobus
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 00 |
30 |
Alaphilippe Julian
| 1992 | Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
+ 00 |
31 |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 00 |
32 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
33 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
34 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 00 |
35 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
36 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 00 |
37 |
Dillier Silvan
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
38 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
39 |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
40 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
+ 00 |
41 |
Pestiaux Loic
| 1991 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 00 |
42 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 |
43 |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Verandas Willems |
+ 00 |
44 |
Van Zyl Johann
| 1991 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
45 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
46 |
Mottet Florent
| 1991 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 00 |
47 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
48 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 00 |
49 |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
50 |
Liss Lucas
| 1992 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
51 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
+ 00 |
52 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
53 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | Leopard Development |
+ 00 |
54 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
55 |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
56 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 00 |
57 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Team Giant - Shimano |
+ 00 |
58 |
Zabel Rick
| 1993 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
59 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 00 |
60 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Stölting |
+ 00 |
61 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
62 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
63 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
64 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
65 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 00 |
66 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
+ 08 |
67 |
Vermote Alphonse
| 1990 | Vastgoedservice |
+ 11 |
68 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
69 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 14 |
70 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 14 |
71 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 14 |
72 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
73 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
74 |
Markus Barry
| 1991 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
75 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Giant - Shimano |
+ 16 |
76 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Team Giant - Shimano |
+ 25 |
77 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Omega Pharma-Quick Step |
+ 37 |
78 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 37 |
79 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 37 |
80 |
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | Team Giant - Shimano |
+ 37 |
81 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:00 |
82 |
Ahlstrand Jonas
| 1990 | Team Giant - Shimano |
+ 01:43 |
83 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 02:10 |
84 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Team 3M |
+ 02:10 |
85 |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:10 |
86 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:10 |
87 |
Craddock Lawson
| 1992 | Team Giant - Shimano |
+ 02:10 |
DNS |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Devos Gert-Jan
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Christie Marcus
| 1991 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Claeys Kevin
| 1988 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Downey Sean Patrick
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Dunne Conor
| 1992 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Franssen Wout
| 1992 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Wilson Jack
| 1993 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Di Serafino Matteo
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Facchini Patrick
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Taliani Alessio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Testi Nicola
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Zordan Andrea
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Charucki Pawel
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Gawronski Piotr
| 1990 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
De Decker Bjorn
| 1988 | Cibel |
|
DNF |
Gibbons Thomas
| 1989 | Cibel |
|
DNF |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Cibel |
|
DNF |
Maniusis Martynas
| 1989 | Cibel |
|
DNF |
Mels Fabrice
| 1992 | Cibel |
|
DNF |
Schittecatte Niels
| 1992 | Cibel |
|
DNF |
Van Holderbeke Mathias
| 1992 | Cibel |
|
DNF |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Groen Ike
| 1992 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
|
DNF |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
|
DNF |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Finders Dirk
| 1985 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Haverals Lars
| 1994 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Polazzi Fabio
| 1985 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vansumere Ian
| 1990 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Josan - ToWin Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Atzori Umberto
| 1988 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Boskamp Melvin
| 1990 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Haan Wouter
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Baffi Piero
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
|
DNF |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Leopard Development |
|
DNF |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Leopard Development |
|
DNF |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
|
DNF |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
|
DNF |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
|
DNF |
Jim Songezo
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Potgieter Bradley
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Franckaert Gregory
| 1988 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Pot Sebastiaan
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Vingerling Michael
| 1990 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Loh Sea Keong
| 1986 | Team Giant - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Walsleben Max
| 1990 | Team Stuttgart |
|
DNF |
Egner Arne
| 1994 | Stölting |
|
DNF |
Gebauer Tim
| 1989 | Stölting |
|
DNF |
Politt Nils
| 1994 | Stölting |
|
DNF |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Stölting |
|
DNF |
Lampaert Yves
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Van Hoecke Gijs
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
|
DNF |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Titte
| 1994 | Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Van Stayen Kevin
| 1992 | Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Devillers Gilles
| 1985 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Burton Jeremy
| 1984 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Wastyn Emiel
| 1992 | Verandas Willems |
|
DNF |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
|
DNF |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
|
DNF |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
|
DNF |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
DNF |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
DNF |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|