01 |
Leknessund Andreas
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
11:37:44 | 70 |
02 |
Bissegger Stefan
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 26 | 55 |
03 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:23 | 40 |
04 |
Van Wilder Ilan
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:34 | 30 |
05 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:49 | 25 |
06 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 02:00 | 20 |
07 |
Cuadrado Unai
| 1997 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 02:13 | 15 |
08 |
Monaco Alessandro
| 1998 | Team Casillo - Maserati |
+ 02:14 | 10 |
09 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:19 | 5 |
10 |
van den Berg Lars
| 1998 | Metec - TKH |
+ 02:19 | 3 |
11 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 02:30 | |
12 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 03:17 | |
13 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Author |
+ 03:19 | |
14 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 03:30 | |
15 |
Kron Andreas
| 1998 | Riwal Readynez Cycling |
+ 03:31 | |
16 |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 04:00 | |
17 |
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
+ 04:13 | |
18 |
Adamietz Johannes
| 1998 | Hermann Radteam |
+ 04:20 | |
19 |
Magalhaes Jorge
| 1997 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 04:56 | |
20 |
Agirre Jon
| 1997 | Baque-Ideus-BH Team |
+ 04:58 | |
21 |
Geßner Jakob
| 2000 | Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
+ 05:56 | |
22 |
Vacek Karel
| 2000 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:20 | |
23 |
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Metec - TKH |
+ 07:45 | |
24 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 08:12 | |
25 |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 08:49 | |
26 |
Boileau Alan
| 1999 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 09:36 | |
27 |
Vermeulen Moran
| 1997 | WSA KTM Graz |
+ 09:55 | |
28 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 10:09 | |
29 |
Berrade Urko
| 1997 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 11:19 | |
30 |
Tyrpekl Karel
| 1999 | Pardus Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 11:21 | |
31 |
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | - |
+ 12:54 | |
32 |
Etxeberria Asier
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 14:16 | |
33 |
Bjerg Mikkel
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 14:52 | |
34 |
Peter Jannis
| 2000 | Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
+ 16:26 | |
35 |
Heidemann Miguel
| 1998 | Hermann Radteam |
+ 18:32 | |
36 |
Doleatto Aurélien
| 1997 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 18:46 | |
37 |
Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 20:09 | |
38 |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 20:36 | |
39 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 21:43 | |
40 |
McDunphy Conn
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 23:01 | |
41 |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 23:07 | |
42 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 23:25 | |
43 |
Fokin Mikhail
| 1997 | - |
+ 23:59 | |
44 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 24:20 | |
45 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 25:25 | |
46 |
Carvalho Goncalo
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 25:42 | |
47 |
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | Team Coloquick |
+ 25:43 | |
48 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 25:58 | |
49 |
Kazanov Evgenii
| 1998 | - |
+ 26:00 | |
50 |
O'Loughlin Michael
| 1997 | Team Wiggins-Le Col |
+ 28:07 | |
51 |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 28:14 | |
52 |
Eekhoff Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 28:36 | |
53 |
Prah Aljaz
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 28:56 | |
54 |
Mota Guilherme
| 2000 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 29:27 | |
55 |
Nurlykhassym Nurbergen
| 2000 | Astana City |
+ 29:32 | |
56 |
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 29:44 | |
57 |
Jakoubek Tomas
| 1999 | CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 31:26 | |
58 |
Bugge Martin Urianstad
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 32:03 | |
59 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 32:11 | |
60 |
Marukhin Daniil
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 32:15 | |
61 |
Niyazov Bolat
| 2000 | Astana City |
+ 32:54 | |
62 |
Kelemen Petr
| 2000 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 33:09 | |
63 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 34:45 | |
64 |
Sherstnev Timofei
| 1999 | Moscow Region |
+ 34:50 | |
65 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Riwal Readynez Cycling |
+ 35:01 | |
66 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros-Thömus |
+ 35:02 | |
67 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 35:37 | |
68 |
van der Tuuk Danny
| 1999 | Metec - TKH |
+ 35:52 | |
69 |
Andersen Idar
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 35:57 | |
70 |
Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
| 1999 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 36:08 | |
71 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 36:12 | |
72 |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 36:18 | |
73 |
Flynn Sean
| 2000 | - |
+ 36:19 | |
74 |
O'Mahony Darragh
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 36:19 | |
75 |
Hodapp Johannes
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 36:20 | |
76 |
Řepa Vojtěch
| 2000 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 36:23 | |
77 |
Kaspar Jan
| 2000 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 36:27 | |
78 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Cycliste Azuréen |
+ 36:28 | |
79 |
Stepanov Andrei
| 1999 | Moscow Region |
+ 36:31 | |
80 |
Sedlacek Vojtech
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 36:41 | |
81 |
Prochazka Michal
| 1999 | TJ Favorit Brno |
+ 36:51 | |
82 |
Dolezal Adam
| 2000 | Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
+ 37:09 | |
83 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 37:47 | |
84 |
Smarzaro Daniel
| 1997 | General Store |
+ 37:54 | |
85 |
Rotter Michal
| 2000 | TJ Favorit Brno |
+ 38:02 | |
86 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 40:09 | |
87 |
Jerman Ziga
| 1998 | Continental Groupama-FDJ |
+ 40:14 | |
88 |
Thiebaud Valere
| 1999 | Akros-Thömus |
+ 41:31 | |
89 |
Pakalski Henrik
| 1999 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 41:51 | |
90 |
Norsgaard Mathias
| 1997 | Riwal Readynez Cycling |
+ 43:39 | |
91 |
Campos Francisco
| 1997 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 49:02 | |
92 |
Silva Afonso
| 2000 | RP - Boavista |
+ 50:20 | |
93 |
Serrano Alberto
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 51:32 | |
94 |
Kugaevskiy Gleb
| 1999 | Tyumen Region |
+ 52:43 | |
DNF |
Eggenberg Ruben
| 2000 | - |
| |
DNF |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
| |
DNF |
Honsa Frantisek
| 2000 | AC Sparta Praha |
| |
DNF |
Aebi Antoine
| 1998 | Akros-Thömus |
| |
DNF |
Bayembayev Olzhas
| 1999 | Astana City |
| |
DNF |
Gridchin Maxim
| 2000 | Astana City |
| |
DNF |
Bostock Matthew
| 1997 | Canyon DHB |
| |
DNF |
Mobach Jarno
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Calvert Charley
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
| |
DNF |
Gray Jake
| 1998 | Ribble Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | Team Bioracer-DHL-Fr Services |
| |
DNF |
Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov
| 1997 | Team Coloquick |
| |
DNF |
Colnaghi Luca
| 1999 | Team Colpack |
| |
DNF |
Vernon Ethan
| 2000 | Team Inspired |
| |
DNF |
Sidorov Igor
| 1999 | Tyumen Region |
| |
DNF |
Stenson Adam
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
| |
DNF |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
| |
DNF |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | Wibatech Merx 7R |
| |