FIRSTCYCLING
MTB
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Glasgow
Peringkat
Les Gets XCO
MTB, 4. Juli 2021, France
Hasil
Riwayat
2021
2019
Hasil
Embed Results
Negara
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Namibia
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Lecomte
Loana
1999
-
01:27:23
02
Rissveds
Jenny
1994
-
+ 51
03
Richards
Evie
1997
-
+ 01:10
04
Ferrand-Prevot
Pauline
1992
-
+ 01:51
05
Henderson
Rebecca
1991
-
+ 01:55
06
Tauber
Anne
1995
-
+ 02:27
07
Frei
Sina
1997
-
+ 03:12
08
Belomoyna
Yana
1992
-
+ 03:46
09
Eibl
Ronja
1999
-
+ 03:57
10
Lechner
Eva
1985
-
+ 04:42
11
Short
Isla
1996
-
+ 05:18
12
Indergand
Linda
1993
-
+ 05:29
13
Garcia
Rocio
1997
-
+ 05:39
14
Last
Annie
1990
-
+ 05:39
15
Benz
Nina
1998
-
+ 06:23
16
Gérault
Léna
1995
-
+ 07:04
17
Loiv
Janika
1989
-
+ 07:09
18
Courtney
Kate
1995
-
+ 07:15
19
Keller
Alessandra
1996
-
+ 07:15
20
Batten
Haley
1998
-
+ 07:22
21
Pendrel
Catharine
1980
-
+ 07:28
22
Wloszczowska
Maja
1983
-
+ 07:46
23
Berta
Martina
1998
-
+ 08:11
24
Degn
Malene
1996
-
+ 08:33
25
Koller
Nicole
1997
-
+ 08:42
26
Alvarado
Ceylin del Carmen
1998
-
+ 08:57
27
Strauss
Mariske
1991
-
+ 09:03
28
Walter
Sandra
1980
-
+ 09:20
29
Solus-Miskowicz
Katarzyna
1988
-
+ 09:21
30
Clauzel
Hélène
1998
-
+ 09:57
31
Clauzel
Perrine
1994
-
+ 09:57
32
Zakelj
Tanja
1988
-
+ 10:21
33
Batty
Emily
1988
-
+ 10:32
34
Stigger
Laura
2000
-
+ 11:19
35
Jackson
Jennifer
1995
-
+ 11:33
36
Gorycka
Paula
1990
-
+ 11:50
37
Bresset
Julie
-
-
+ 12:05
38
Koopmans
Lotte
1993
-
+ 12:07
39
Teocchi
Chiara
1996
-
+ 12:22
40
Waldis
Andrea
1994
-
41
Brandau
Elisabeth
1985
-
42
Tvaruzkova
Tereza
1998
-
43
Arseneault
Laurie
1997
-
44
Smith
Haley
1993
-
45
Seiwald
Greta
1997
-
46
von Berswordt
Sophie
1996
-
47
Cabelicka
Jitka
1990
-
48
Osl
Elisabeth
-
-
49
Baumann
Chrystelle
1995
-
50
Leugger
Seraina
1998
-
51
Urruty
Lucie
1996
-
52
Urban
Kelsey
1998
-
53
Schwenk
Theresia
1995
-
54
Valentin
Constance
1998
-
55
Davidson
Lea
1983
-
56
Forchini
Ramona
1994
-
57
Gustafsson
Linn
1994
-
58
Häberlin
Steffi
1997
-
59
Fragniere
Charline
1998
-
60
Laquèbe
Amélie
1998
-
61
Benko
Barbara
1990
-
62
Fischer Egusquiza
Natalia
1993
-
63
Wojtyla
Gabriela
1997
-
64
Monteiro
Joana
1994
-
65
Noyman
Naama
1998
-
66
Casadey
Josefina
1986
-
67
Campanari
Angela
-
-
68
Ames
Kim Anika
1997
-
69
Moschetti
Margot
1994
-
70
Daubermann
Antonia
1997
-
DNS
Kirsanova
Viktoria
1998
-
DNS
Schrievers
Lia
1998
-
DNF
Stepanova
Karla
1991
-
DNF
Terpstra
Anne
1991
-
DNF
Vorster
Michelle
1978
-
Informasi
Les Gets XCO
France
4. Juli 2021
XCO