FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Tour de Suisse
WorldTour, Balap tahapan, 9. -17. Juni 2018, Switzerland
Detil balapan
Hasil
Profil etape
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Klasemen umum
Pemuda
Poin
Pegunungan
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Etape: 09
Embed Results
Negara
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Colombia
Costa Rica
Czechia
Denmark
Eritrea
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Tim
AG2R La Mondiale
Aqua Blue Sport
Astana Pro Team
Bahrain - Merida
BMC Racing Team
Bora - Hansgrohe
Dimension Data
Direct Energie
Groupama - FDJ
Katusha - Alpecin
Lotto - Soudal
Mitchelton - Scott
Movistar Team
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Quick-Step Floors
Team EF Education First
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Team Sky
Team Sunweb
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Poin
01
Christian
Mark
1990
Aqua Blue Sport
36
02
Haas
Nathan
1989
Katusha - Alpecin
32
03
Sicard
Romain
1988
Direct Energie
24
04
Quintana
Nairo
1990
Movistar Team
20
05
Warbasse
Lawrence
1990
Aqua Blue Sport
20
06
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Direct Energie
20
07
Zaccanti
Filippo
1995
Nippo - Vini Fantini
17
08
Peters
Nans
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
16
09
Monfort
Maxime
1983
Lotto - Soudal
16
10
Oss
Daniel
1987
Bora - Hansgrohe
15
11
Fuglsang
Jakob
1985
Astana Pro Team
15
12
Smit
Willie
1992
Katusha - Alpecin
15
13
Kragh Andersen
Søren
1994
Team Sunweb
14
14
Mas
Enric
1995
Quick-Step Floors
14
15
Ulissi
Diego
1989
UAE Team Emirates
12
16
Grellier
Fabien
1994
Direct Energie
12
17
Porte
Richie
1985
BMC Racing Team
12
18
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
Direct Energie
12
19
Kelderman
Wilco
1991
Team Sunweb
10
20
Slagter
Tom-Jelte
1989
Dimension Data
8
21
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Mitchelton - Scott
7
22
Watson
Calvin
1993
Aqua Blue Sport
6
23
Gasparotto
Enrico
1982
Bahrain - Merida
4
24
Fraile
Omar
1990
Astana Pro Team
4
25
Brown
Nathan
1991
Team EF Education First
4
26
Ourselin
Paul
1994
Direct Energie
3
27
Dillier
Silvan
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
3
28
Vichot
Arthur
1988
Groupama - FDJ
2
29
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Trek-Segafredo
2
30
Bouwman
Koen
1993
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1
31
Gogl
Michael
1993
Trek-Segafredo
1
Informasi
Tour de Suisse
Switzerland
9. -17. Juni 2018
2.UWT