01 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
04:00:35 |
02 |
Bru Jon
| 1977 | Kaiku |
+ 02 |
03 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 09 |
04 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 18 |
05 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 18 |
06 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 18 |
07 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 25 |
08 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Team LPR |
+ 26 |
09 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 26 |
10 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 29 |
11 |
Galindo Jose Miguel
| 1977 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 39 |
12 |
Diaz Armas Dailos Manuel
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 43 |
13 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Spiuk |
+ 55 |
14 |
Marinangeli Sergio
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 01:06 |
15 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 01:06 |
16 |
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
| 1979 | Kaiku |
+ 01:09 |
17 |
Berenguer Ferrer Jordi
| 1979 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:24 |
19 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 01:37 |
20 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 01:54 |
21 |
Fernandez Oliveira Luis
| 1980 | - |
+ 02:00 |
22 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 02:02 |
23 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:02 |
24 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 02:11 |
25 |
Garcia Villa Pedro
| 1983 | - |
+ 02:11 |
26 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 02:11 |
27 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:11 |
28 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 02:11 |
29 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:15 |
30 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 02:19 |
31 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:23 |
32 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 02:34 |
33 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 02:47 |
34 |
Bertuola Alessandro
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:52 |
35 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 03:17 |
36 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 03:17 |
37 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 03:20 |
38 |
Ruiz Sanchez Jose
| 1980 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 03:30 |
39 |
Nunez Baticon Israel
| 1979 | Kaiku |
+ 03:44 |
40 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 04:06 |
41 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 04:13 |
42 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 04:15 |
43 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:01 |
44 |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 05:01 |
45 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 05:01 |
46 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 05:01 |
47 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 05:01 |
48 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 06:24 |
49 |
Perez Pereira Javier
| 1977 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 06:24 |
50 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 06:26 |
51 |
Vallejo Dominquez Angel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 06:43 |
52 |
Sanchez Fernandez Mario
| 1979 | - |
+ 08:10 |
53 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 08:17 |
54 |
Villegas Trapaga Aaron
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 08:19 |
55 |
Mertens Pieter
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 08:27 |
56 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 08:32 |
57 |
Garcia Espejo Francisco Javier
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 11:29 |
58 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 11:50 |
OOT |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | - |
|
OOT |
Gomes Colinas Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
OOT |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
OOT |
Amuriza Gumucio Gorka
| 1981 | Orbea |
|
OOT |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
|
OOT |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Spiuk |
|
OOT |
Perez Priego Jesus
| 1979 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Del Peral Javier Lindez
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Oliveira Luis
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
D'Andrea Alessandro
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Martínez Francisco José
| 1983 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Pastor Roldan Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Gaztanaga Mikel
| 1979 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
|
DNF |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Alberto
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Seijas Marc
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
|
DNF |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Speybroeck Wesley
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Lloret Manuel
| 1981 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Albizuri Aransono Benat
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Berasategui Antonio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Galparsoro Dionisio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio
| 1976 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Azevedo Alfonso Duarte Costa
| 1984 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Lima Bruno Antero Moreira
| 1985 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Vannoppen Tom
| 1978 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
De Sarraga Orviz Mario
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Iannetti Massimo
| 1982 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Zubero Aldekoa Julen
| 1982 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Garcia Alfonso
| 1980 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Garcia Angel
| 1981 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Salgueiro Enrique
| 1981 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Torres Martin Fernando
| 1978 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
George David
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|
DNF |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|
DNF |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|
DNF |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|
DNF |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|