FIRSTCYCLING
Amatir
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Prueba Loinaz Beasain
Amatir, 14. Mei 2016, Spain
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Hasil
Embed Results
Negara
Argentina
Colombia
Great Britain
Mexico
Poland
Spain
Uruguay
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Cañaveral
Johnatan
1996
Telcom-Gimex
02:53:00
02
Azkarate Ramirez
Iker
1994
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 14
03
Martinez
Jose
1997
Telcom-Gimex
+ 14
04
Martín
Gotzon
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 14
05
Etxabe
Jokin
1994
Seguros Bilbao
+ 14
06
Cobos Marquez
Carlos
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 14
07
Errazkin
Xuban
1996
Parking Geltokia
+ 14
08
Juaristi
Txomin
1995
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 14
09
Parra
José Félix
1997
Lizarte
+ 14
10
Azurmendi
Ibai
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 14
11
Alonso
Mikel
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:03
12
Prado Fidalgo
Sergio
1994
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 01:03
13
Lopez Sacristan
Andres
1995
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 01:03
14
Ezkieta Uitzi
Mikel
1994
Lizarte
+ 01:03
15
Madariaga Murua
Jon
1995
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 01:03
16
Agirre
Jon
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 01:03
17
Mateos Cabero
Andoni
1995
Parking Geltokia
+ 01:03
18
Urrestarazu García
Iosu
1994
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 02:38
19
Berrade
Urko
1997
Lizarte
+ 02:46
20
Alonso Montes
Pablo
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 02:50
21
Claxton
Angus
1997
Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa
+ 02:50
22
Juango Valera
Odei
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 02:50
23
Bosch Mogort
Raul
1994
Seguros Bilbao
+ 02:50
24
Ballarin
Iker
1997
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 02:50
25
Zabaleta Etxeberria
Aitor
1996
Parking Geltokia
+ 02:50
26
Serrato Lozano
Enrique Javier
1995
Seguros Bilbao
+ 02:50
27
Moreira
Mauricio
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 02:50
28
Cantón
Isaac
1996
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 02:50
29
Malasetxeberria
Oskar
1995
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 02:50
30
Aranburu
Jokin
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 04:19
31
Etxebarria-Zarraga Peña
Ander
1995
Zalla Gold Team
+ 04:19
32
Karbowy
Marcin
1995
Telcom-Gimex
+ 04:19
33
Arana Olabarrieta
Asier
1995
Telcom-Gimex
+ 04:19
34
Cordón González
Victor
1996
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 04:19
35
Ruiz Sedano
Yeray
1994
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 04:19
36
Barrientos
Julian
1994
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 04:34
37
Palacio Portillo
Enaitz
1995
-
+ 04:34
38
Irisarri Pérez de Urabain
Gabriel
1996
Lizarte
+ 04:34
39
Gonzalo Arroyo
Abel
1995
Hostal Latorre
+ 04:34
40
Armendariz Lasa
Koldo
1995
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
+ 04:34
41
Manterola Pavo
Peio
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 04:34
42
Colldecarrera
Tomas
1996
Seguros Bilbao
+ 04:34
43
Alvarez Febles
Sergio
1997
Zalla Gold Team
+ 04:34
44
Garbayo Hernández
David
1995
Hostal Latorre
+ 04:34
45
Cotillas Alvarez
Alvaro
1997
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 04:34
46
Ormaetxea Bilbao
Paul
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 04:34
47
Carbonell
Isaac
1994
-
+ 04:34
48
Aurell Badenas
Lucas
1996
Telcom-Gimex
+ 04:34
Informasi
Prueba Loinaz Beasain
Spain
14. Mei 2016
NE | 124.0 km