FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
France ITT
Kejuaraan Nasional, Balap satu hari, 21. Juni 2012, France
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Hasil
Embed Results
Negara
Belgium
France
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
57:34
02
Roy
Jérémy
1983
FDJ - BigMat
+ 13
03
Paillot
Yoann
1991
La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:01
04
Bodrogi
László
1976
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
+ 01:44
05
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 01:54
06
Kern
Christophe
1981
Team Europcar
+ 02:01
07
Boucher
David
1980
FDJ - BigMat
+ 02:18
08
Gaudin
Damien
1986
Team Europcar
+ 02:36
09
Lemarchand
Romain
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:41
10
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
Team Europcar
+ 02:46
11
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 02:54
12
Roux
Anthony
1987
FDJ - BigMat
+ 02:58
13
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
Cofidis
+ 03:04
14
Bouet
Maxime
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 03:04
15
Fournet-Fayard
Sébastien
1985
-
+ 03:12
16
Fouchard
Julien
1986
Cofidis
+ 03:15
17
Champion
Dimitri
1983
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 03:25
18
Pineau
Jérôme
1980
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 03:35
19
Vermeulen
Franck
1976
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 03:37
20
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
Team Europcar
+ 03:44
21
Antz
Jean-Edouard
1985
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
+ 03:59
22
Mallegol
Florent
1990
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 04:01
23
Gougeard
Florent
1989
-
+ 04:03
24
Poux
Paul
1984
Saur - Sojasun
+ 04:08
25
Molard
Rudy
1989
Cofidis
+ 04:14
26
Le Lay
David
1979
Saur - Sojasun
+ 04:20
27
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 04:22
28
Cumont
Gaylord
1981
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 04:23
29
Monier
Damien
1982
Cofidis
+ 04:31
30
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:34
31
Feillu
Brice
1985
Saur - Sojasun
+ 04:43
32
Auberger
Florian
1987
-
+ 04:48
33
Bacon
Romain
1990
Auber 93
+ 04:54
34
Rolland
Pierre
1986
Team Europcar
+ 04:55
35
Favre Felix
Damien
1972
-
+ 04:58
36
Reza
Kevin
1988
Team Europcar
+ 05:08
37
Sénéchal
Florian
1993
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 05:10
38
Vaubourzeix
Thomas
1989
La Pomme Marseille
+ 05:22
39
Périchon
Pierre-Luc
1987
La Pomme Marseille
+ 05:22
40
Le Gac
Laurent
1987
-
+ 05:27
41
Mombaerts
Johan
1984
Auber 93
+ 05:31
42
Georges
Sylvain
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05:40
43
Elissonde
Kenny
1991
FDJ - BigMat
+ 05:44
44
Gras
Irwin
1991
-
+ 05:50
45
Duret
Sébastien
1980
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 05:59
46
Mezure
Tony
1982
-
+ 06:03
47
Moulin
Aurélien
1990
-
+ 06:11
48
Fabio
Jeremy
1987
-
+ 06:16
49
Robert
Maxime
1987
-
+ 07:01
50
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
Armée de Terre
+ 07:08
51
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
FDJ - BigMat
+ 07:09
52
Deriaux
Florian
1990
-
+ 08:10
53
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
FDJ - BigMat
+ 09:47
Informasi
France ITT
St. Amand
21. Juni 2012
CN | 48.5 km