FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Tour de Normandie
UCI, Balap tahapan, 20. -26. Maret 2017, France
Detil balapan
Hasil
Profil etape
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1959
1958
1957
1956
1939
Klasemen umum
Pemuda
Poin
Pegunungan
Sprint
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Embed Results
Negara
Australia
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Luxembourg
Mauritius
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Tim
Ago - Aquaservice
An Post-ChainReaction
Armée de terre
BMC Development Team
ColoQuick - Cult
Coop
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Equipe de France
Fortuneo - Oscaro
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
JLT Condor
Leopard Pro Cycling
Madison - Genesis
Metec-TKH-Mantel
Polartec-Fundación A.Contador
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rally Cycling
Riwal Platform Cycling
SEG Racing Academy
Team FixIT.no
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
V.C.Rouen 76
Vendée U
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Poin
01
Bacon
Romain
1990
Equipe de France
15
02
van den Berg
Julius
1996
SEG Racing Academy
10
03
Raid
Risto
1990
V.C.Rouen 76
10
04
De Laat
Jasper
1994
Metec-TKH-Mantel
8
05
Delfosse
Sébastien
1982
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
7
06
Schäppi
Martin
1996
BMC Development Team
6
07
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
1997
BMC Development Team
5
08
Hagen
Krister
1989
Coop
5
09
Spengler
Lucas
1994
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
5
10
Mortier
Julien
1997
Ago - Aquaservice
5
11
Swift
Connor
1995
Madison - Genesis
4
12
Burgaudeau
Mathieu
1998
Vendée U
4
13
Vinther
Troels
1987
Riwal Platform Cycling
4
14
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
Riwal Platform Cycling
4
15
Lebreton
Kévin
1993
Armée de terre
3
16
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
3
17
Scott
Jacob
1995
An Post-ChainReaction
3
18
Mulhern
Mitchell
1991
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
3
19
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
BMC Development Team
3
20
Rivière
David
1995
Vendée U
3
21
Molly
Kenny
1996
Ago - Aquaservice
2
22
Krieger
Alexander
1991
Leopard Pro Cycling
2
23
Gaudin
Damien
1986
Armée de terre
2
24
Mygind
Rasmus
1989
Riwal Platform Cycling
2
25
Mould
Jonathan
1991
JLT Condor
2
26
Jules
Justin
1986
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
1
27
Palm
Martin
1996
Ago - Aquaservice
1
28
Thiele
Kersten
1992
Rad-Net Rose Team
1
29
Kneisky
Morgan
1987
Equipe de France
1
30
Rostollan
Thomas
1986
Armée de terre
1
Informasi
Tour de Normandie
France
20. -26. Maret 2017
2.2