FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Tour de Korea
UCI, Balap tahapan, 7. -14. Juni 2015, South Korea
Detil balapan
Hasil
Profil etape
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Klasemen umum
Pemuda
Poin
Pegunungan
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Embed Results
Negara
Australia
China
Colombia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hong Kong
Iran
Italy
Japan
Malaysia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Russia
South Korea
Spain
Ukraine
Tim
Avanti Racing Team
Bridgestone - Anchor
Burgos - BH
Drapac Cycling
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Giant - Champion System
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
JLT - Condor
Korail Cycling Team
KSPO
Malaysia
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Orica - GreenEDGE
Pishgaman - Giant Team
RTS - Santic Racing Team
Seoul Cycling Team
Shimano Racing Team
South Korea
Tabriz Petrochemical
Team Novo Nordisk
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Poin
01
Ewan
Caleb
1994
Orica - GreenEDGE
101
02
Bevin
Patrick
1991
Avanti Racing Team
100
03
Wippert
Wouter
1990
Drapac Cycling
80
04
Seo
Joon Yong
1988
KSPO
60
05
Kuroeda
Shiki
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
47
06
Peron
Andrea
1988
Team Novo Nordisk
44
07
Blythe
Adam
1989
Orica - GreenEDGE
40
08
Jeong
Cheung Gyo
1989
Korail Cycling Team
34
09
Thömel
Tino
1988
RTS - Santic Racing Team
34
10
Park
Sung-baek
1985
KSPO
33
11
Ho
Burr
1992
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
31
12
Van Der Ploeg
Neil
1987
Avanti Racing Team
27
13
Viola
Antonio
1990
Nippo - Vini Fantini
27
14
Sulzberger
Bernard
1983
Drapac Cycling
23
15
Marini
Nicolas
1993
Nippo - Vini Fantini
22
16
Jang
Sun Jae
1984
RTS - Santic Racing Team
21
17
Zargari
Amir
1980
Pishgaman - Giant Team
19
18
Kim
Hyeon Seok
1995
KSPO
19
19
Zagorodniy
Volodymyr
1981
RTS - Santic Racing Team
18
20
Phelan
Adam
1991
Drapac Cycling
18
21
Jung
Ha Jeon
1995
Seoul Cycling Team
15
22
Giacoppo
Anthony
1986
Avanti Racing Team
15
23
Lee
Ki Suk
1988
Seoul Cycling Team
15
24
Uchima
Kohei
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
15
25
Gu
Ying Chuan
1994
Giant - Champion System
14
26
Ko
Siu Wai
1987
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
14
27
Lozano
David
1988
Team Novo Nordisk
13
28
Gorodnichev
Ilya
1987
RTS - Santic Racing Team
12
29
Beykhormazi
Hamid
1992
Pishgaman - Giant Team
11
30
Handley
Richard
1990
JLT - Condor
9
31
Jung
Eun Seong
1989
Geumsan Insam - Cello
9
32
Kimura
Keisuke
1991
Shimano Racing Team
9
33
Docker
Mitchell
1986
Orica - GreenEDGE
8
34
Glasspool
James
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
7
35
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6
36
Askari
Hossein
1975
Pishgaman - Giant Team
6
37
Park
Sang Hoon
1993
Seoul Cycling Team
6
38
Kim
Ok Cheol
1994
Seoul Cycling Team
5
39
Grivell-Mellor
Luke
1993
JLT - Condor
5
40
Jung
Ji Min
1991
Geumsan Insam - Cello
4
41
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Shimano Racing Team
4
42
Meyer
Travis
1989
Drapac Cycling
3
43
Monier
Damien
1982
Bridgestone - Anchor
3
44
Maleki
Behnam
1992
Tabriz Petrochemical
3
45
Laverack
Edward
1994
JLT - Condor
3
46
Moses
Thomas
1992
JLT - Condor
2
47
Lebas
Thomas
1985
Bridgestone - Anchor
2
48
Kim
Do Hyeong
1986
Seoul Cycling Team
2
49
Choi
Jin Yong
1983
Seoul Cycling Team
1
50
Akimaru
Yuya
1991
Shimano Racing Team
1
51
Chaparro
Didier
1987
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1
52
Kwon
Soon Yeong
1993
KSPO
1
53
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
1
54
Gong
Hyo-suk
1986
KSPO
1
Informasi
Tour de Korea
South Korea
7. -14. Juni 2015
2.1