FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Istrian Spring Trophy
UCI, 16. -18. Maret 2001, Croatia
Detil balapan
Hasil
Daftar peserta
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Klasemen umum
Pemuda
Pegunungan
Sprint
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Embed Results
Negara
Argentina
Austria
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
Tim
-
Alessio
Amore & Vita - Beretta
CCC Mat Ceresit
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Joko - Velamos
KIA Suisse
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
Post Swiss
PSK - Remerx
Stabil - Steiermark
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
Team CSC - Tiscali
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Hauptman
Andrej
1975
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
12:12:49
02
Rasmussen
Michael
1974
Team CSC - Tiscali
+ 15
03
Golcer
Jure
1977
-
+ 01:18
04
Bratkowski
Jan
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 01:43
05
Vinale
Alberto
1978
Alessio
+ 02:01
06
Gainitdinov
Dmitri
1978
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
+ 02:14
07
Miholjevic
Hrvoje
1979
-
+ 02:24
08
Kokorine
Vitali
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 02:57
09
Varvarrjouk
Anatoly
1971
-
+ 03:04
10
Kohut
Seweryn
1976
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 04:30
11
Borghi
Ruggero
1970
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
+ 04:57
12
Ferrara
Raffaele
1976
Alessio
+ 05:25
13
Valoti
Paolo
1971
Alessio
+ 05:25
14
Gimpelj
Andrej
1974
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 05:43
15
Zakirov
Faat
1974
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 06:15
16
Przydzial
Piotr
1974
CCC Mat Ceresit
+ 06:21
17
Braun
Mathias
1977
Post Swiss
+ 06:47
18
Kvasina
Matija
1981
-
+ 07:10
19
Gerosa
Mauro
1974
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
+ 07:14
20
Sviben
Sasa
1973
Stabil - Steiermark
+ 08:51
21
Cotar
Marin
1977
Post Swiss
+ 09:01
22
Mrvar
Darko
1979
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 09:08
23
Scherzer
Ralph
1978
-
+ 09:50
24
Rucker
Stefan
1980
-
+ 09:59
25
Kaspret
Arno
1964
-
+ 10:00
26
Blahut
Radek
1973
Joko - Velamos
+ 10:34
27
Zamperi
Steve
1977
Post Swiss
+ 10:46
28
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
CCC Mat Ceresit
+ 11:02
29
Scholz
Timo
1972
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 11:31
30
Hejduk
Stanislav
1977
-
+ 11:36
31
Denke
Sebastien
1979
-
+ 11:56
32
Podlesch
Carsten
1969
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 11:56
33
Moser
Martin
1976
-
+ 11:56
34
Trkal
Frantisek
1970
PSK - Remerx
+ 11:56
35
Jelic
Borja
1974
-
+ 12:17
36
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
CCC Mat Ceresit
+ 12:33
37
Kohut
Slawomir
1977
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 12:50
38
Muchka
Vojtech
1975
Joko - Velamos
+ 12:54
39
Pavlech
Lukas
1980
-
+ 13:05
40
Kofler
Patrick
1979
-
+ 13:27
41
Mahoric
Mitja
1976
-
+ 13:48
42
Baldo
Filippo
1975
KIA Suisse
+ 14:22
43
Tratnik
David
1982
-
+ 15:39
44
Mazzoleni
Eddy
1973
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
+ 15:50
45
Faltheiner
Werner
1974
Stabil - Steiermark
+ 15:52
46
Kranjec
Igor
1972
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 15:54
47
Anderson
Thomas
1978
-
+ 15:54
48
Olszewski
Daniel
1981
-
+ 16:51
49
Kejval
Lubomir
1976
PSK - Remerx
+ 16:54
50
Glomser
Gerrit
1975
Post Swiss
+ 17:26
51
Bergmann
Reto
1976
Post Swiss
+ 17:28
52
Forner
Eddy
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 17:38
53
Aug
Andrus
1972
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 17:42
54
Batic
Matjaz
1978
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 18:07
55
Gebka
Marcin
1974
CCC Mat Ceresit
+ 18:22
56
Pozzi
Alessandro
1954
KIA Suisse
+ 19:08
57
Haueisen
Dennis
1978
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 19:29
58
Podgornik
Dean
1979
-
+ 19:29
59
Holsche
Patrick
1980
-
+ 19:35
60
Kisko
Gabor
1974
-
+ 19:47
61
Stare
Matej
1978
-
+ 20:46
62
Kotnik
Matija
1979
-
+ 21:29
63
Kejval
Miloslav
1973
PSK - Remerx
+ 21:46
64
Faltynek
Jan
1974
Joko - Velamos
+ 21:47
65
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
-
+ 21:47
66
Müller
Christop
-
-
+ 21:48
67
Zagorc
Gregor
1981
-
+ 22:52
68
Keller
Ralf
1963
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 23:07
69
Vrana
Kamil
1979
-
+ 23:37
70
Demarin
Massimo
1979
-
+ 23:47
71
Starzengruber
Harald
1981
-
+ 24:17
72
Mori
Simone
1972
KIA Suisse
+ 24:26
73
Schröder
Björn
1980
-
+ 24:41
74
Herman
Petr
1974
PSK - Remerx
+ 24:47
75
Appler
Marco
1978
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 24:57
76
Vandelli
Maurizio
1964
Stabil - Steiermark
+ 25:02
77
Bosnjak
Hrvoje
1979
-
+ 25:08
78
Pichler
Peter
1969
-
+ 25:26
79
Zeller
Valentin
1977
Stabil - Steiermark
+ 25:26
80
Pfannberger
Christian
1979
-
+ 25:34
81
Brkovic
Miko
1968
-
+ 26:21
82
Demanuele
David
1981
-
+ 26:26
83
Pribicevic
Jure
-
-
+ 26:31
84
Arany
Gabor
1976
-
+ 26:37
85
Ackermann
Pierre
1972
Post Swiss
+ 26:52
86
Leopratti
Simone
1972
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 27:03
87
Riska
Martin
1975
PSK - Remerx
+ 27:23
88
Eisel
Arnold
1972
KIA Suisse
+ 28:13
89
Klemencic
Zoran
1976
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
+ 28:15
90
Gottschalk
Carsten
1974
Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
+ 28:32
91
Purmensky
Jaromir
1970
Joko - Velamos
+ 28:36
92
Käbisch
Gunnar
1979
-
+ 29:10
93
Blazek
Domen
1980
-
+ 29:31
94
Stocher
Franz
1969
-
+ 29:55
95
Plankar
Uros
1979
-
+ 29:55
96
Zajc
Gregor
1973
-
+ 30:14
97
Rezman
Bostijan
1980
-
+ 30:14
98
Velicic
Nenad
1982
-
+ 30:32
99
Finsgar
Matjaz
-
-
+ 30:48
100
Tadic
Tomislav
1982
-
+ 30:51
101
Nachbagauer
Thomas
1975
Stabil - Steiermark
+ 30:58
102
Santini
Goran
1980
-
+ 31:17
103
Presslauer
Peter
1978
-
+ 31:23
104
Marin
Matej
1980
-
+ 31:53
105
Korinek
Radim
1973
-
+ 31:57
106
Rametsteiner
Roman
1976
-
+ 32:13
107
Schnyder
Philippe
1978
KIA Suisse
+ 32:17
108
Pokupec
Zvonimir
1982
-
+ 32:18
109
Nudl
Richard
1970
Stabil - Steiermark
+ 32:28
110
Kavcnik
Bostjan
-
-
+ 33:13
111
Danculovic
Tomislav
1980
-
+ 33:46
112
Vörös
Benedek
1981
-
+ 34:07
113
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
-
+ 34:39
114
Bauer
Tomas
1979
-
+ 34:40
115
Kelnar
Marjan
-
-
+ 34:56
116
Elkasovic
Tomislav
1979
-
+ 35:09
117
Rensch
Felix
1980
-
+ 35:20
118
Krevs
Bostjan
-
-
+ 35:28
119
Elsnic
Pavel
1969
-
+ 35:32
120
Jerse
Rok
1981
-
+ 36:00
121
Pajovic
Igor
1977
-
+ 36:21
122
Otto
Robert
1982
-
+ 38:15
123
Omulec
Andrej
1982
-
+ 40:05
124
Vodicka
Michal
1981
-
+ 40:47
125
Baumgartner
Tamas
-
-
+ 42:02
126
Bierbauer
Olivier
1977
-
+ 43:52
127
Dobry
Petr
1977
Joko - Velamos
+ 45:19
128
Veit
Hanjo
1981
-
+ 45:33
129
Novotny
Vladimir
1978
-
+ 45:47
130
Kasis
Paul
1973
-
+ 46:13
131
Sepuka
Andria
-
-
+ 46:35
132
Petr
Tomas
-
-
+ 47:01
133
Cirkl
Petr
1971
-
+ 49:18
134
Steig
Csaba
1971
-
+ 49:23
135
Berein
Friedrich
1971
-
+ 49:38
136
Kiritschenko
Marco
1982
-
+ 53:46
137
Pömer
Christian
1977
-
+ 54:06
138
Petek
Rajko
1971
-
+ 56:04
139
Bradley
Andrew
1982
-
+ 56:14
140
Dedek
Ales
-
-
+ 56:24
141
Lutz
Sascha
1980
-
+ 01:01:20
142
Ceh
Andrej
-
-
+ 01:02:04
143
Dumic
Alan
1982
-
+ 01:02:28
144
Grabowski
Patrick
-
-
+ 01:06:29
145
Machnitzky
David
1979
-
+ 01:12:51
146
Csenar
Christian
1980
-
+ 01:13:13
DNF
Babic
Nenad
-
-
DNF
Bayliss
Stephen
1979
-
DNF
Bilas
Igor
1977
-
DNF
Danaj
Krysztof
1979
-
DNF
Di Giovine
Roberto
-
-
DNF
Fonovic
Zak
-
-
DNF
Francirek
Rene
1980
-
DNF
Garber
Roland
1972
-
DNF
Hartmann
Thomas
1960
-
DNF
Hastik
Kamil
-
-
DNF
Hermann
Roman
1980
-
DNF
Höller
Mario
1979
-
DNF
Hölzl
Christian
1979
-
DNF
Jovancevic
Dobrivoje
1972
-
DNF
Kleinrubatscher
Stefan
-
-
DNF
Koglot
Tine
-
-
DNF
Kondis
Lubos
1976
-
DNF
Lenk
Christian
1980
-
DNF
Mares
Martin
1982
-
DNF
Moreau
Gabriel
1975
-
DNF
Omahen
Blaz
-
-
DNF
Pasic
Suad
-
-
DNF
Pauritsch
Jürgen
1977
-
DNF
Pezzoli
Thomas
1975
-
DNF
Pohrebny
Zoran
1982
-
DNF
Probst
Stefan
1979
-
DNF
Prokic
Predrag
1982
-
DNF
Sekanina
Petr
1980
-
DNF
Shultz
Daniel
-
-
DNF
Silar
Uros
1978
-
DNF
Simunic
Robert
-
-
DNF
Sousedik
Marek
1980
-
DNF
Sustaric
Matevz
-
-
DNF
Bertolini
Alessandro
1971
Alessio
DNF
Zandarin
Flavio
1975
Alessio
DNF
Zanetti
Mauro
1973
Alessio
DNF
Grönqvist
Thomas
1975
Amore & Vita - Beretta
DNF
McCann
David
1973
CCC Mat Ceresit
DNF
Crepaldi
Mirko
1972
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF
Wielinga
Remmert
1978
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
DNF
Beran
Pavel
1978
Joko - Velamos
DNF
Bourguet
Bertrand
1977
KIA Suisse
DNF
Nagy
Robert
1972
PSK - Remerx
Informasi
Istrian Spring Trophy
Croatia
16. -18. Maret 2001
2.5