01 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
16:35:20 |
02 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 29 |
03 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 32 |
04 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 36 |
05 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 41 |
06 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 45 |
07 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 59 |
08 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:00 |
09 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 01:07 |
10 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 01:12 |
11 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:12 |
12 |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:18 |
13 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 01:18 |
14 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 01:19 |
15 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 01:35 |
16 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:42 |
17 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 01:46 |
18 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:54 |
19 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 02:11 |
20 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 02:27 |
21 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 03:38 |
22 |
Bouvard Gilles
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
+ 03:49 |
23 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 03:58 |
24 |
Kuznetsov Alexei
| 1976 | Lokomotiv |
+ 04:29 |
25 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 04:36 |
26 |
Olmo Juan
| 1978 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 04:50 |
27 |
Rodionov Oleg
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
+ 04:56 |
28 |
Requejo Dominguez Eligio
| 1975 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 05:08 |
29 |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 06:27 |
30 |
Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel
| 1972 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 06:27 |
31 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 06:28 |
32 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 06:43 |
33 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Jean Delatour |
+ 06:45 |
34 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 06:54 |
35 |
De la Torre Viel Xavier
| 1978 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 06:58 |
36 |
Oliveira Jose Felipe Santos
| 1978 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 07:29 |
37 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 07:32 |
38 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Lokomotiv |
+ 07:33 |
39 |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 07:33 |
40 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:39 |
41 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 07:43 |
42 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 07:51 |
43 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 07:53 |
44 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 07:55 |
45 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 08:07 |
46 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 08:11 |
47 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 08:22 |
48 |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 08:44 |
49 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Eduardo
| 1978 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 08:47 |
50 |
Climent Medina Cristian
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 08:52 |
51 |
Tashiro Yasutaka
| 1974 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 08:55 |
52 |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 09:09 |
53 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 09:12 |
54 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 09:15 |
55 |
Silva Helder Manuel Ferrei
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 09:45 |
56 |
Toledo Gustavo Mario
| 1975 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:48 |
57 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 09:50 |
58 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 10:15 |
59 |
Ortega Orts Didac
| 1982 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:17 |
60 |
Nally Dermot
| 1980 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 10:25 |
61 |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 11:05 |
62 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 11:06 |
63 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 11:15 |
64 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 11:37 |
65 |
Romero Moya Oscar
| 1977 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 12:08 |
66 |
Bernard Jerome
| 1971 | Jean Delatour |
+ 13:02 |
67 |
Smyslov Denis
| 1979 | Lokomotiv |
+ 13:15 |
68 |
Pinto Cesar Miguel Marques
| 1980 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 13:57 |
69 |
Vieira Hermano Jose Mendao
| 1980 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 14:28 |
70 |
Petrov Atanas Andonov
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 15:01 |
71 |
Loruenco Mario
| 1985 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 15:57 |
72 |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 16:22 |
73 |
Salgueiro Enrique
| 1981 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 16:23 |
74 |
Tabanera Martinez Miguel Angel
| 1981 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 17:05 |
75 |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 17:19 |
76 |
Martinez Jose Luis
| 1979 | Paternina - Costa de Almeria |
+ 17:38 |
77 |
Thibout Bruno
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
+ 17:39 |
78 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Lokomotiv |
+ 17:49 |
79 |
Guillen Montano Jose
| 1977 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 17:56 |
80 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Lokomotiv |
+ 18:07 |
81 |
Fernandez Gerardo
| 1977 | Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 18:44 |
82 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
+ 19:36 |
83 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | Jean Delatour |
+ 19:38 |
84 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 21:37 |
85 |
Diaz Gomez Oscar
| 1979 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 22:01 |
86 |
De Pedro Garcia Pablo
| 1980 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 22:04 |
87 |
Mila Palmero Rafael
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 22:36 |
88 |
Gritsoun Edouard
| 1976 | Lokomotiv |
+ 25:44 |
89 |
Hashimoto Takeshi
| 1979 | - |
+ 28:04 |
90 |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | Beppi - Pepolim & Irmaos |
+ 28:24 |
91 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 29:04 |
92 |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | - |
+ 31:34 |
DNF |
Shimizu Yusuke
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Cunha Sousa Jose Manuel
| 1980 | Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Antarte - Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
| 1978 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
|
DNF |
Palomares Adrian
| 1976 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
|
DNF |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Lokomotiv |
|
DNF |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
|
DNF |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Mizutani Takehiro
| 1973 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
|