FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
UCI, Balap tahapan, 12. -16. April 2000, France
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
Klasemen umum
Poin
Pegunungan
Klasemen umum
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Embed Results
Negara
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Lithuania
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Vikøyr
Gisle
1978
-
19:23:43
02
Meneghetti
Carlo
1970
-
+ 45
03
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
-
+ 51
04
Meunier
Nicolas
1978
-
+ 57
05
van der Kooij
Vincent
1979
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:22
06
Lesniewski
Marek
1963
-
+ 01:25
07
Planchaud
Laurent
1969
-
+ 02:01
08
Dion
Renaud
1978
-
+ 02:04
09
Petersen
Morten
1975
Horsens
+ 04:31
10
Traksel
Bobbie
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 05:53
11
Bigaud
Franc
1976
-
+ 06:24
12
Skelde
Michael
1973
Horsens
+ 06:35
13
Faugeroux
Franck
1974
-
+ 08:38
14
Thilloy
Jean-Claude
1964
-
+ 10:35
15
Ziegler
Thomas
1980
-
+ 12:01
16
Jogert
Rune
1977
-
+ 12:48
17
Gicquel
Samuel
1977
-
+ 13:51
18
Nielsen
Jacob
1978
Horsens
+ 14:28
19
Loos
Coen
1980
Rabobank TT3
+ 16:16
20
Locatelli
Martial
1971
-
+ 16:55
21
Jourdan
Cedric
1976
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 18:00
22
Boulet
Mickael
1971
-
+ 18:13
23
Dekkers
Johan
1978
-
+ 19:27
24
Lajoie
Sylvain
1974
-
+ 22:51
25
Larsen
Brian
1976
Horsens
+ 23:02
26
Meret
Nicolas
1977
-
+ 24:08
27
Sinkewitz
Patrik
1980
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 25:04
28
Nowak
Hubert
1980
Legia - Bazyliszek - Siemens - Roma
+ 26:20
29
Moreels
Vincent
1970
-
+ 26:35
30
Baumann
Eric
1980
-
+ 27:22
31
Mrozinski
Grzegorz
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek - Siemens - Roma
+ 28:08
32
Olivier
Lenaic
1977
Jean Delatour
+ 28:31
33
Zaleskis
Andrius
1979
-
+ 29:10
34
Graffin
Anthony
1978
-
+ 32:26
35
Palisse
Virgile
1979
-
+ 33:46
36
Hutten
Luuc
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 34:18
37
Seidel
Marco
-
-
+ 35:31
38
Veenstra
Wopke
1978
Rabobank TT3
+ 35:41
39
Couge
Stephane
1976
-
+ 37:10
40
Kaggestad
Mads
1977
-
+ 42:20
41
Welniak
Jaroslaw
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek - Siemens - Roma
+ 43:02
42
Blazej
Marek
1977
Legia - Bazyliszek - Siemens - Roma
+ 47:10
43
Paris
Nicolas
1978
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
+ 50:32
44
Sønsterud
Roy
1976
-
+ 51:00
45
Lepine
Sebastien
1977
-
+ 56:54
46
Kjær
Alexander
1975
-
+ 57:33
47
Dekkers
Hans
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 57:35
48
Van der Slagmolen
Kevin
1980
-
+ 58:48
49
Szubert
Ariel
1980
-
+ 01:11:47
Informasi
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
France
12. -16. April 2000
2.6