01 |
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
04:00:35 |
02 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 01 |
03 |
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 01:12 |
04 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:12 |
05 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 01:37 |
06 |
Nych Artem
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 01:40 |
07 |
Geoghegan Hart Tao
| 1995 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 01:59 |
08 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 01:59 |
09 |
Tecchio Marco
| 1994 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 01:59 |
10 |
Fiorelli Filippo
| 1994 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:59 |
11 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 01:59 |
12 |
Narvaez Jhonnatan
| 1997 | Klein Constantia |
+ 01:59 |
13 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:59 |
14 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:59 |
15 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:59 |
16 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 01:59 |
17 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:59 |
18 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
+ 01:59 |
19 |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 01:59 |
20 |
Kleiven Njål
| 1994 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
+ 02:03 |
21 |
Gatto Luca
| 1995 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
+ 03:50 |
22 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 03:50 |
23 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | - |
+ 03:50 |
24 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 03:50 |
25 |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:50 |
26 |
Tounsi Maher
| 1995 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 03:50 |
27 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 04:00 |
28 |
Cullaigh Gabriel
| 1996 | Great Britain |
+ 04:35 |
29 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 04:35 |
30 |
Steen Nicolaj
| 1995 | Team Virtu Pro |
+ 04:35 |
31 |
Marchi Andrea
| 1994 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 04:35 |
32 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 04:35 |
33 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 04:35 |
34 |
Barta William
| 1996 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
+ 04:35 |
35 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 04:35 |
36 |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
+ 04:35 |
37 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 04:41 |
38 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04:52 |
39 |
Colombo Eros
| 1995 | Named Sport-Kemo |
+ 05:45 |
40 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 05:45 |
41 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 05:56 |
42 |
Cancarini Andrea
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 05:59 |
43 |
Penko Izidor
| 1996 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 07:57 |
44 |
Billi Jacopo
| 1994 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 08:09 |
45 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 08:17 |
46 |
Giuliani Giacomo
| 1996 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
+ 08:17 |
47 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 08:22 |
48 |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 08:22 |
49 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 09:18 |
50 |
Rucigaj Ziga
| 1995 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 09:18 |
51 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
+ 09:18 |
52 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | - |
+ 09:18 |
53 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 09:18 |
54 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Named Sport-Kemo |
+ 09:18 |
55 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 09:18 |
56 |
Scerbo Christian
| 1994 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
+ 09:18 |
57 |
Caresia Gianmarco
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:18 |
58 |
Martinelli Nicola
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 09:18 |
59 |
Padovan Mirco
| 1995 | Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas |
+ 09:18 |
60 |
Natarov Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 09:18 |
61 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09:18 |
62 |
Lorenzini Francesco
| 1995 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
+ 09:18 |
63 |
Zambon Simone
| 1995 | Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas |
+ 09:18 |
64 |
Verza Riccardo
| 1997 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
+ 09:18 |
65 |
Hmouddan Zakaria
| 1995 | Cipollini Iseo serrature Rime ASD |
+ 10:00 |
DNF |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Kuklewicz Karol
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Pernigo Matteo
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Sojka Mikolaj
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Zlotowicz Patryk
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Casillas David
| 1994 | Aldro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Civera Sanchis David
| 1994 | Aldro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Llacer Eduardo
| 1996 | Aldro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Alcalá José María
| 1994 | Aldro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Soto Antonio
| 1994 | Aldro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
|
DNF |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
|
DNF |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
|
DNF |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
|
DNF |
Owen Logan
| 1995 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
|
DNF |
Schäppi Martin
| 1996 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Buggiani Matteo
| 1996 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Cianetti Nicholas
| 1995 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Taschin Luca
| 1994 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Foti Carmelo
| 1994 | Cipollini Iseo serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Grechi Giacomo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Morandi Michael
| 1996 | Cipollini Iseo serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Jorna Gijs
| 1997 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
|
DNF |
Van De Water Max
| 1996 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
|
DNF |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
|
DNF |
Wessels Franklin
| 1996 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
|
DNF |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
DNF |
Zanotto Thomas
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
DNF |
Baldi Francesco
| 1996 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Di Genova Pietro
| 1997 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Leone Davide
| 1996 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Mora Luis
| 1994 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Nika Iltjan
| 1995 | D'Amico - Bottechia |
|
DNF |
Salie Shameeg
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Bresciani Alessandro
| 1996 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
D´Agostino Marco
| 1997 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
DNF |
Nardelli Matteo
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
DNF |
Pizza Pierpaolo
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
DNF |
Zakarin Aydar
| 1994 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Marengo Alberto
| 1994 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Holt Joe
| 1997 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Stewart Mark
| 1995 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Wood Oliver
| 1995 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Corra Marco
| 1994 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Montagnoli Andrea
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
|
DNF |
Inkelaar Kevin
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Antonijevic Goran
| 1994 | Metalac Quick Kraljevo |
|
DNF |
Borisavljevic Milos
| 1994 | Metalac Quick Kraljevo |
|
DNF |
Dragojevic Milan
| 1996 | Metalac Quick Kraljevo |
|
DNF |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | Metalac Quick Kraljevo |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Alessio
| 1997 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Guizzetti Simone
| 1995 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Vergallito Luca
| 1997 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Occhialini Matteo
| 1995 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Tomassini Andrea
| 1996 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Tuzi Fabio
| 1995 | Norda - MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Miskulin Jure
| 1994 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Campagnolo Alberto
| 1997 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Donato Riccardo
| 1994 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Zandomeneghi Simone
| 1997 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Lasinis Venantas
| 1997 | Staki - Baltic Vairas |
|
DNF |
Svetikas Gintaras
| 1996 | Staki - Baltic Vairas |
|
DNF |
Alizada Elgun
| 1996 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Caliari Matteo
| 1996 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Debenedetti Davide
| 1995 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Gamba Luca
| 1994 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Merelli Luca
| 1995 | Team Beltrami Argon 18 |
|
DNF |
Franco Carlo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Negrente Marco
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Bukdal Joakim
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Bøje Pedersen Nicklas
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Gaal Simon
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Therkildsen Marius
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Colic Nikola
| 1997 | Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas |
|
DNF |
Gandin Stefano
| 1996 | Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas |
|
DNF |
Fåglum-Karlsson Alexander
| 1996 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Rumsas Linas
| 1995 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1994 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Solina Francesco
| 1994 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Asgreen Kasper
| 1995 | Team Virtu Pro |
|
DNF |
Eg Niklas
| 1995 | Team Virtu Pro |
|
DNF |
Hardahl Anders
| 1996 | Team Virtu Pro |
|
DNF |
Hyldgaard Andreas
| 1996 | Team Virtu Pro |
|
DNF |
Prandini Paolo
| 1996 | Team VVF |
|
DNF |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Paulus Dennis
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stock Mario
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Gehin Lucas
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Hallop Greg
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Langellotti Victor
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Stasikelis Martynas
| 1996 | U.C.Pistoiese |
|
DNF |
Cacciotti Andrea
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Salvador Enrico
| 1994 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Verva - ActiveJet |
|
DNF |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Verva - ActiveJet |
|
DNF |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Conci Nicola
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Baylis Sebastian
| 1994 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Cole Brendan
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Davey James
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Modell Louis
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Williams Rhys
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
|