FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amatir
Muda
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasi
Balapan & hasil
Tim
Peringkat
Europe RR-U23
UCI Continental, Balap satu hari, 10. Juli 2005
Detil balapan
Hasil
Riwayat
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Hasil
Embed Results
Negara
Armenia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Latvia
Luxembourg
Moldova
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Pembalap
Tanggal lahir
Tim
Waktu
01
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
-
04:03:06
02
Lund
Anders
1985
-
+ 07
03
Ingels
Nick
1984
-
+ 07
04
Sinner
Benoit
1984
-
+ 07
05
Deignan
Philip
1983
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 07
06
Belkov
Maxim
1985
-
+ 07
07
Kozontchuk
Dmitriy
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 07
08
Van Avermaet
Greg
1985
-
+ 07
09
Spilak
Simon
1986
KRKA - Adria Mobil
+ 07
10
Grabovskyy
Dmytro
1985
-
+ 07
11
Graf
Nico
1985
-
+ 07
12
Mandri
René
1984
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 07
13
Vanendert
Jelle
1985
Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan
+ 07
14
Persson
Lucas
1984
-
+ 07
15
Bøchman
Lasse
1983
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 07
16
Spirgi
Remo
1983
-
+ 07
17
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Team CSC
+ 18
18
Landyrev
Volodymyr
1986
-
+ 39
19
Popov
Evgeni
1984
-
+ 39
20
Pudans
Herberts
1986
Rietumu Bank
+ 39
21
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Team CSC
+ 39
22
Janiaczyk
Błażej
1983
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali
+ 39
23
Svensson
Marcus
1983
-
+ 39
24
Trofimov
Yury
1984
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
+ 39
25
Kollert
Michal
1984
PSK Whirlpool
+ 39
26
Martin
Tony
1985
Gerolsteiner
+ 39
27
Jacobs
Pieter
1986
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 39
28
Mironov
Alexander
1984
-
+ 39
29
Beney
Maxime
1984
-
+ 39
30
Hutarovich
Yauheni
1983
-
+ 39
31
O'Brien
Paidi
1984
-
+ 39
32
Morabito
Steve
1983
-
+ 39
33
Der
Zsolt
1983
-
+ 39
34
Ansons
Arturs
1984
Rietumu Bank
+ 39
35
Pronk
Jos
1983
Eurogifts.com
+ 39
36
Cardoso
Filipe
1984
-
+ 39
37
Golas
Michal
1984
-
+ 39
38
Buchko
Andriy
1984
-
+ 39
39
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Amuzza.com - Davo
+ 39
40
Schär
Michael
1986
-
+ 39
41
Cieslik
Pawel
1986
-
+ 39
42
Cosme Fraile
Antonio
1983
-
+ 39
43
Cassidy
Timothy
1983
La Pomme Marseille
+ 39
44
Sa
Rui Filipe Gomes De
1983
Barbot - Pascoal
+ 39
45
Fus
Lukas
1985
Team Nippo
+ 39
46
Poels
Norbert
1983
Fondas - Imabo Doorisol Team
+ 39
47
Smolen
Tomasz
1983
-
+ 39
48
Meersman
Gianni
1985
-
+ 39
49
Leben
Christian
1985
Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
+ 39
50
Mejias
Javier
1983
Saunier Duval - Prodir
+ 39
51
Gonzalo Ramirez
Eduardo
1983
-
+ 39
52
Kugler
Josef
1984
-
+ 39
53
Bovay
Steve
1984
-
+ 39
54
Milan
Diego
1985
-
+ 39
55
Marczynski
Tomasz
1984
-
+ 39
56
Gottfried
Alexander
1985
Team Sparkasse
+ 39
57
Jääskelainen
Pekka
1984
-
+ 39
58
Flens
Rick
1983
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
+ 39
59
Lindgren
Johan
1986
-
+ 39
60
Sestili
Luigi
1983
Naturino - Sapore di Mare
+ 39
61
Kiserlovski
Emanuel
1984
-
+ 39
62
Machado
Tiago
1985
Carvalhelhos - Boavista
+ 39
63
Berger
Harald
1983
Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal
+ 39
64
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
-
+ 39
65
Reshetnikov
Anton
1986
-
+ 39
66
Eibegger
Markus
1984
-
+ 39
67
Wyss
Danilo
1985
-
+ 39
68
Renäng
Viktor
1986
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 39
69
Kuzniak
Krzysztof
1984
-
+ 39
70
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
-
+ 39
71
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
-
+ 39
72
Pawlyta
Michal
1983
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 39
73
Zitta
Pavel
1985
PSK Whirlpool
+ 39
74
Kunitski
Andrei
1984
-
+ 39
75
Morizot
Florian
1985
-
+ 01:02
76
Brajkovic
Janez
1983
KRKA - Adria Mobil
+ 01:02
77
Kiserlovski
Robert
1986
KRKA - Adria Mobil
+ 01:02
78
Perget
Mathieu
1984
-
+ 01:02
79
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
-
+ 01:02
80
Lasis
Normunds
1985
Rietumu Bank
+ 01:16
81
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
Aerospace Engeenering Pro Equipe
+ 03:04
82
Velits
Martin
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 03:04
83
Lima
Bruno Antero Moreira
1985
Milaneza - Maia
+ 03:04
84
Hivert
Jonathan
1985
Crédit Agricole
+ 03:04
85
Kriit
Kalle
1983
-
+ 06:12
86
Racenajs
Kristofers
1985
Rietumu Bank
+ 12:31
87
Cioban
Denis
1985
-
+ 16:30
88
Creciun
Dumitru
1984
-
+ 23:12
DNF
Birjukov
Denis
1984
-
DNF
Bäckman
Anders
1985
-
DNF
Cabrera
Alexandre
1984
-
DNF
Dall'Antonia
Tiziano
1983
-
DNF
Daubniuk
Siarhei
1983
-
DNF
Didier
Laurent
1984
-
DNF
Dürauer
Norbert
1986
-
DNF
Esteban
Ismael
1983
-
DNF
Gatto
Oscar
1985
-
DNF
Gilmartin
Ivan
1983
-
DNF
Kazlou
Dzmitry
-
-
DNF
Kondrut
Vitaly
1984
-
DNF
Krivtsov
Dmitro
1985
-
DNF
Lalinsky
Andrej
1984
-
DNF
Liias
Toni
1986
-
DNF
Mendes
Jose
1985
-
DNF
Moreno
Javier
1984
-
DNF
Mortensen
Martin
1984
-
DNF
Nieminen
Mika
1983
-
DNF
Opryshko
Oleg
1986
-
DNF
Polishchuk
Maksym
1984
-
DNF
Polushkin
Aliaksei
1986
-
DNF
Potsakis
Panagiotis
1986
-
DNF
Sarkisov
Sergey
1986
-
DNF
Sauchanka
Aliaksandr
-
-
DNF
Schwager
Sebastian
1984
-
DNF
Senekovic
Joze
1986
-
DNF
Siegfried
Marcel
1983
-
DNF
Tentsos
Giorgios
1983
-
DNF
Traficante
Roberto
1984
-
DNF
Martins
Jose Miguel
1984
ASC - Chenco Jeans
DNF
Cornu
Dominique
1985
Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaan
DNF
Marino
Jean-Marc
1983
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Hoogerland
Johnny
1983
Eurogifts.com
DNF
Jermakov
Janar
1986
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Mustonen
Andrei
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Svab
Miha
1984
KRKA - Adria Mobil
DNF
Capecchi
Eros
1986
Liquigas - Bianchi
DNF
Studnicka
David
1985
PSK Whirlpool
DNF
Berges
Emilien
1983
R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF
Leezer
Tom
1985
Rabobank CT
DNF
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Rabobank CT
DNF
Kocjan
Jure
1984
Radenska - Rog
DNF
Makarovic
Leon
1984
Radenska - Rog
DNF
Eisaks
Gusts
1985
Rietumu Bank
DNF
Ernestovskis
Daniels
1986
Rietumu Bank
DNF
Kerkez
Vladimir
1984
Sava
DNF
Westphal
Carlo
1985
T-Mobile Team
DNF
Nielsen
Kristoffer
1985
Team GLS
DNF
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Team GLS
DNF
Velits
Peter
1985
Team Konica Minolta
DNF
Santambrogio
Mauro
1984
Team LPR
DNF
Alaluusua
Juha-Matti
1985
Team Moser - AH - Trentino
DNF
Klinger
Tim
1984
Team Sparkasse
DNF
Maaskant
Martijn
1983
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
Informasi
Europe RR-U23
Moskva
10. Juli 2005
CCU | 163.3 km